Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 03 Mayo 00:00 Finalizado |
Botafogo |
1 - 0
|
Vitória | 693 INFO | |
Vie 03 Mayo 01:30 En Juego 27' |
CD Tapatío |
0 - 0
|
Atlante FC | 21 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 03:00 |
Necaxa |
03:00
|
Querétaro | 37 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 05:15 |
Pachuca |
05:15
|
Pumas UNAM | 48 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 02:10 |
Racing Club |
02:10
|
Talleres R. Escalada | 29 Canales | |
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Play, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz | |||||
Vie 03 Mayo 02:30 |
Goiás EC |
02:30
|
Cuiabá | 12 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 02:30 |
Palmeiras |
02:30
|
Botafogo SP | 10 | |
Jue 02 Mayo 23:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Huila |
1 - 0
|
Orsomarso SC | 221 INFO | |
Jue 02 Mayo 18:15 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva |
1 - 1
|
Zenit | 85 INFO | |
Jue 02 Mayo 22:30 En Juego 76' |
Barranquilla |
0 - 0
|
Real Cartagena | 195 | |
Jue 02 Mayo 18:15 Finalizado |
FK Rostov |
0 - 1
|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 41 INFO | |
Vie 03 Mayo 03:30 |
CA La Paz |
03:30
|
Leones Negros | 2 | |
Jue 02 Mayo 22:30 Finalizado |
Real Santander |
0 - 3
|
Cúcuta Deportivo | 57 INFO | |
Jue 02 Mayo 22:30 Finalizado |
Boca Juniors de Cali |
2 - 1
|
Deportes Quindío | 50 INFO | |
Jue 02 Mayo 22:00 Finalizado |
Leones |
1 - 3
|
Unión Magdalena | 24 INFO | |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos |
07:00
|
Júbilo Iwata | 3 |
Partidos Viernes, 03 Mayo 2024
Vie 03 Mayo 21:00 |
Luton Town | 21:00 |
Everton | 29 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:30 |
Villarreal B | 20:30 |
Levante | 23 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:30 |
Hoffenheim | 20:30 |
RB Leipzig | 16 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Fortuna Sittard | 20:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Almere City | 20:00 |
Heerenveen | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 21:15 |
Moreirense | 21:15 |
Vizela | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
Beşiktaş | 19:00 |
Rizespor | 7 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
Ankaragücü | 19:00 |
Alanyaspor | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 01:00 Descanso |
Vicente Granadinas | 0-0 |
Dominica | 13 |
Vie 03 Mayo 14:15 |
Terengganu | 14:15 |
Kelantan United | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 02:10 |
Racing Club | 02:10 |
Talleres Escalada | 29 |
Vie 03 Mayo 21:30 |
Palestino | 21:30 |
Deportes Copiapó | 4 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:30 |
Fortuna | 18:30 |
Nürnberg | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:30 |
Hamburger SV | 18:30 |
FC St Pauli | 8 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Grenoble | 20:00 |
Concarneau | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Troyes | 20:00 |
Valenciennes | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Caen | 20:00 |
Stade Lavallois | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
QRM | 20:00 |
Dunkerque | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Rodez | 20:00 |
Annecy | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux | 20:00 |
Ajaccio | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Angers SCO | 20:00 |
Pau FC | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Bastia | 20:00 |
Amiens SC | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 00:01 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 1-0 |
Vitória | 693 INFO |
Vie 03 Mayo 00:30 En Juego 60' |
Aguia de Maraba | 1-2 |
São Paulo | 186 |
Vie 03 Mayo 01:30 En Juego 27' |
CRB | 0-0 |
Ceará | 35 |
Vie 03 Mayo 02:30 |
Palmeiras | 02:30 |
Botafogo SP | 10 |
Vie 03 Mayo 02:30 |
Goiás EC | 02:30 |
Cuiabá | 12 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:45 |
KVC Westerlo | 20:45 |
Sint-Truidense | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
Farul Constanța | 19:00 |
Sepsi | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:30 |
Barnsley | 20:30 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 23:00 |
Santiago City | 23:00 |
Chimbarongo | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 01:30 En Juego 27' |
CD Tapatío | 0-0 |
Atlante FC | 21 |
Vie 03 Mayo 03:30 |
CA La Paz | 03:30 |
Leones Negros | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Albirex Niigata | 07:00 |
Sanfrecce | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Yokohama Marinos | 07:00 |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
FC Tokyo | 08:00 |
Kyoto Sanga | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Sagan Tosu | 08:00 |
Tokyo Verdy | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Machida Zelvia | 08:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Kashima Antlers | 08:00 |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 09:00 |
Urawa Reds | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 09:00 |
Gamba Osaka | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Nagoya Grampus | 12:00 |
Vissel Kobe | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Austria Lustenau | 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
NK Rudes | 17:00 |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Emmen | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Roda JC | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Jong PSV | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
CD Santa Clara | 19:00 |
Os Belenenses | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 20:00 |
MTK Budapest | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
KS Cracovia | 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:30 |
Ruch Chorzów | 20:30 |
Lech Poznań | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
AGF Aarhus | 19:00 |
Nordsjaelland | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
VfB Lübeck | 19:00 |
MSV Duisburg | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Sekhukhune United | 19:30 |
TS Galaxy | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:00 |
Chateauroux | 19:00 |
Villefranche | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Red Star | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Épinal | 19:30 |
Orléans | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Cholet | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
GOAL FC | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Avranches | 19:30 |
Nancy | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:30 |
Sochaux | 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 21:00 |
FC Martigues | 21:00 |
Marignane Gignac | 1 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.