Web
			Analytics
4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

Partidos destacados

Ir al LIVESCORE
OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Torneo Maurice Revello Mie 12 Jun
14:30 Finalizado
Japón Sub 19 Japón Sub 19
1 - 0
Panamá Sub 23 Panamá Sub 23 68 INFO
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
15:30
Barcelona Barcelona
15:30
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
16:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
16:00
Villarreal Villarreal 0 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
16:30
Atlético Atlético
16:30
Ideasport Ideasport 0 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
17:00
Flamengo Sub 12 Flamengo Sub 12
17:00
Real Betis Real Betis 0 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
17:30
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17:30
Inter Miami Inter Miami 1 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
18:00
Villarreal Villarreal
18:00
Hassania Agadir Sub 12 Hassania Agadir Sub 12 1 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
18:30
Atlético Atlético
18:30
Sevilla Sevilla 0 Canales
LaLiga Futures Internacional - Verano Jue 13 Jun
19:00
Real Betis Real Betis
19:00
Orlando City Sub 12 Orlando City Sub 12 0 Canales
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 23 Mie 12 Jun
02:00 Finalizado
Estados Unidos Sub 23 Estados Unidos Sub 23
0 - 2
Japón Sub 23 Japón Sub 23 24 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 20 Mar 11 Jun
22:00 Finalizado
Uruguay Sub 20 Uruguay Sub 20
0 - 1
Estados Unidos Sub 19 Estados Unidos Sub 19 1 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 20 Mar 11 Jun
23:00 Finalizado
Chile Sub 20 Chile Sub 20
2 - 1
Australia Sub 20 Australia Sub 20 33 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Femenino Mar 11 Jun
17:45 Finalizado
Bahréin Fem Bahréin Fem
0 - 3
Indonesia Indonesia 0 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 19 Mar 11 Jun
12:00 Finalizado
Lituania Sub 19 Lituania Sub 19
0 - 2
Letonia Sub 19 Letonia Sub 19 0 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 Mar 11 Jun
18:30 Finalizado
Eslovaquia Sub 21 Eslovaquia Sub 21
0 - 1
Moldavia Sub 21 Moldavia Sub 21 8 INFO
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 Mar 11 Jun
18:00 Finalizado
Croacia Sub 21 Croacia Sub 21
2 - 5
Suecia Sub 21 Suecia Sub 21 17 INFO

Partidos Jueves, 13 Junio 2024

Jue 13 Jun
07:00 Finalizado
Sakhalin Sakhalin
0-1
Dinamo Vladivostok Dinamo Vladivostok 3 INFO
Jue 13 Jun
13:00
Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
13:00
Khimki II Khimki II 0
Jue 13 Jun
15:00
Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
15:00
Kompositum Kompositum 0
Jue 13 Jun
15:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny Kosmos Dolgoprudny
15:00
Kvant Kvant 0
Jue 13 Jun
16:00
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod
16:00
FK Orel FK Orel 0
Jue 13 Jun
16:30
Kolomna Kolomna
16:30
Strogino Strogino 0
Jue 13 Jun
17:00
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan
17:00
SKA Khabarovsk II SKA Khabarovsk II 0
Jue 13 Jun
20:00
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
20:00
Fram Fram 0
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Víkingur Víkingur
21:15
Fylkir Fylkir 0
Jue 13 Jun
20:45
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
20:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town 1
Jue 13 Jun
20:45
Kerry FC Kerry FC
20:45
Longford Town Longford Town 1
Jue 13 Jun
20:45
Cork City Cork City
20:45
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 1
Jue 13 Jun
20:45
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
20:45
Treaty United Treaty United 1
Jue 13 Jun
20:45
Finn Harps Finn Harps
20:45
UC Dublin UC Dublin 1
Jue 13 Jun
17:30
FC Jazz FC Jazz
17:30
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 1
Jue 13 Jun
17:30
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
17:30
KPV KPV 1
Jue 13 Jun
18:00
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
18:00
PKKU PKKU 1
Jue 13 Jun
14:00
SD Family SD Family
14:00
Yassy Turkistan Yassy Turkistan 0
Jue 13 Jun
14:00
Aktobe II Aktobe II
14:00
Ulytau Ulytau 0
Jue 13 Jun
14:00
Zhetisay Zhetisay
14:00
Kairat II Kairat II 0
Jue 13 Jun
16:00
Khan Tengri Khan Tengri
16:00
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets 0
Jue 13 Jun
17:30
JäPS II JäPS II
17:30
Atlantis II Atlantis II 1
Jue 13 Jun
18:00
Kiffen Kiffen
18:00
PEPO PEPO 1
Jue 13 Jun
18:00
NJS NJS
18:00
PPJ PPJ 1
Jue 13 Jun
19:30
IF Grótta IF Grótta
19:30
ÍBV ÍBV 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Throttur Throttur
21:15
Afturelding Afturelding 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
UMF Njardvík UMF Njardvík
21:15
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík 1
Jue 13 Jun
17:30
RiPS RiPS
17:30
TuPS TuPS 0
Jue 13 Jun
18:15
Atlantis / PM Atlantis / PM
18:15
HyPS HyPS 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Reynir Reynir
21:15
Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Haukar Haukar
21:15
Víkingur Víkingur 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Höttur / Huginn Höttur / Huginn
21:15
KFA KFA 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Kári Kári
21:15
ÍH ÍH 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Vangir Júpiters Vangir Júpiters
21:15
KFK Kópavogur KFK Kópavogur 2
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Hvíti Riddarinn Hvíti Riddarinn
21:15
Ellidi Ellidi 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Hamar Hveragerdi Hamar Hveragerdi
21:15
KH KH 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Árborg Árborg
21:15
KÁ Ásvellir KÁ Ásvellir 1
Jue 13 Jun
21:15
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
21:15
Ýmir Ýmir 1