NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vado FC | 2-3 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
ASD Asti | 2-1 |
Derthona | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Albenga | 1-1 |
Pinerolo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgosesia | 0-2 |
Gozzano | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
RG Ticino | 5-2 |
PDHAE | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese | 2-1 |
Sanremese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese | 3-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna | 2-1 |
Chieri | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Crema | 0-2 |
Castellanzese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caravaggio | 1-1 |
Casatese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Ponte Pietro | 1-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Arconatese | 1-3 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 |
Villa Valle | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Club Milano | 2-1 |
Varesina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus | 4-5 |
Montecchio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-2 |
US Breno | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Luparense | 1-2 |
Chions | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio | 0-3 |
Mestre | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Forli | 1-3 |
Lentigione | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Aglianese | 1-2 |
AC Carpi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Progresso | 2-0 |
Corticella | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mezzolara | 0-4 |
Ravenna FC | 1 INFO |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Seravezza | 1-4 |
Sangiovannese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio | 3-2 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tau Altopascio | 4-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica | 1-1 |
AS Figline | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
SC Cenaia | 1-1 |
Livorno | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 En Juego 80' |
Grosseto | 2-1 |
Ponsacco | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Avezzano | 0-1 |
L'Aquila | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tivoli | 0-2 |
Roma City | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sambenedettese | 1-1 |
Chieti | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Fano | 1-1 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
FC Fossombrone | 1-1 |
Città Campobasso | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-2 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio | 2-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 |
Ischia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
San Marzano | 1-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Latte Dolce | 1-3 |
Gladiator | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio | 0-6 |
Flaminia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino | 2-3 |
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO |
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Gamba Osaka
- Urawa Reds
- Kashiwa Reysol
- FC Tokyo
- Vissel Kobe
- Nagoya Grampus
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Albirex Niigata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Sagan Tosu
- Vegalta Sendai
- Ventforet Kofu
- Omiya Ardija
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Cerezo Osaka
- Shonan Bellmare
- Júbilo Iwata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Montedio Yamagata
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Tokushima Vortis
- Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United
- Oita Trinita
- Giravanz Kitakyushu
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Ehime
- Honda
- Sony Sendai
- Reilac Shiga
- Minebea Mitsumi
- Vanraure Hachinohe
- Renofa Yamaguchi
- Kagoshima United
- Fagiano Okayama
- Roasso Kumamoto
- Kamatamare Sanuki
- Thespa Gunma
- Kyoto Sanga
- Yokohama
- Mito Hollyhock
- Tokyo Verdy
- Gifu
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- Kataller Toyama
- Machida Zelvia
- Azul Claro Numazu
- Yokogawa Musashino
- Verspah Oita
- Maruyasu Industries
- Blaublitz Akita
- Parceiro Nagano
- Fukushima United
- Gainare Tottori
- Grulla Morioka
- Ryūkyū
- Tochigi
- Nara Club
- YSCC
- Fujieda MYFC
- Sagamihara
- Osaka
- Urayasu
- Reinmeer Aomori
- Kochi United
- Suzuka Point Getters
- Imabari
- Iwaki FC
- TIAMO Hirakata
- Nojima Stella
- Tochigi City
- Omiya Ardija
- Okinawa SV
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Criacao Shinjuku
- Cerezo Osaka
- Tokyo Verdy Fem
- Urawa Reds
- Albirex Niigata
- Elfen Saitama
- Veertien Kuwana
- INAC Kobe Leonessa
- JEF United
- Parceiro Nagano
- Mynavi Sendai
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.