1
Rioja Juniors
9
3
3
0
0
4
1
VICTORIA
Rioja Juniors
1
Defensores de Boca
0
VICTORIA
Defensores de la P.
1
Rioja Juniors
2
VICTORIA
Rioja Juniors
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
2
Defensores Boca
6
3
2
0
1
2
1
DERROTA
Rioja Juniors
1
Defensores de Boca
0
VICTORIA
Defensores de Boca
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
VICTORIA
Defensores de la P.
0
Defensores de Boca
1
3
Andes Sarmiento
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
VICTORIA
Los Andes De Los S.
1
Defensores de la P.
0
DERROTA
Defensores de Boca
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
DERROTA
Rioja Juniors
1
Los Andes De Los S.
0
4
Defensores Plata
0
3
0
0
3
1
4
DERROTA
Los Andes De Los S.
1
Defensores de la P.
0
DERROTA
Defensores de la P.
1
Rioja Juniors
2
DERROTA
Defensores de la P.
0
Defensores de Boca
1
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Barrio Argentino
6
3
2
0
1
7
4
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
4
Américo Tesorieri
2
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
1
Barrio Argentino
0
VICTORIA
Barrio Argentino
3
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
2
Américo
6
3
2
0
1
7
6
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
4
Américo Tesorieri
2
VICTORIA
Américo Tesorieri
4
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
0
Américo Tesorieri
1
3
Martín Villa Un.
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
DERROTA
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
San Martín De Vill.
1
VICTORIA
San Martín De Vill.
1
Barrio Argentino
0
DERROTA
San Martín De Vill.
0
Américo Tesorieri
1
4
Facundo Villa U.
3
3
1
0
2
5
8
VICTORIA
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
San Martín De Vill.
1
DERROTA
Américo Tesorieri
4
Facundo Villa Unió.
2
DERROTA
Barrio Argentino
3
Facundo Villa Unió.
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Andino
4
2
1
1
0
3
0
VICTORIA
Andino
3
Federación Agraria.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Malanzán
0
Andino
0
2
Deportivo
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
VICTORIA
Federación Agraria.
1
Deportivo Malanzán
2
EMPATE
Deportivo Malanzán
0
Andino
0
3
Federación
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
DERROTA
Federación Agraria.
1
Deportivo Malanzán
2
DERROTA
Andino
3
Federación Agraria.
0
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo Alem
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Tapso
0
San Lorenzo Alem
2
2
Ferrocarril
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Alem
1
Ferrocarril del Es.
0
VICTORIA
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
Atlético Tapso
1
3
Atlético Tapso
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
DERROTA
Atlético Tapso
0
San Lorenzo Alem
2
DERROTA
Ferrocarril del Es.
2
Atlético Tapso
1
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Villa Cubas
7
3
2
1
0
5
0
VICTORIA
Villa Cubas
3
Coronel Daza
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Villa Cubas
2
EMPATE
San Martín De El B.
0
Villa Cubas
0
2
Martín Bañado
4
3
1
1
1
3
2
VICTORIA
San Martín De El B.
3
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
DERROTA
Coronel Daza
2
San Martín De El B.
0
EMPATE
San Martín De El B.
0
Villa Cubas
0
3
Coronel Daza
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
DERROTA
Villa Cubas
3
Coronel Daza
0
VICTORIA
Coronel Daza
2
San Martín De El B.
0
DERROTA
Coronel Daza
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
2
4
Sportivo Villa.
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
DERROTA
San Martín De El B.
3
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Villa Dol.
0
Villa Cubas
2
VICTORIA
Coronel Daza
1
Sportivo Villa Dol.
2
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lorenzo
7
3
2
1
0
6
3
EMPATE
River Unido el Paj.
1
San Lorenzo Huacha.
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
Racing Belen
1
VICTORIA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
Boulevard Norte
1
2
Boulevard Norte
6
3
2
0
1
5
2
VICTORIA
Racing Belen
0
Boulevard Norte
1
VICTORIA
Boulevard Norte
3
River Unido el Paj.
0
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
2
Boulevard Norte
1
3
Racing Belen
3
3
1
0
2
3
5
DERROTA
Racing Belen
0
Boulevard Norte
1
DERROTA
San Lorenzo Huacha.
3
Racing Belen
1
VICTORIA
Racing Belen
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
4
River Unido Paj.
1
3
0
1
2
2
6
EMPATE
River Unido el Paj.
1
San Lorenzo Huacha.
1
DERROTA
Boulevard Norte
3
River Unido el Paj.
0
DERROTA
Racing Belen
2
River Unido el Paj.
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Unión Alicia
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
VICTORIA
Unión Alicia
2
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
VICTORIA
Alumni Villa Maria
0
Unión Alicia
1
DERROTA
Unión Alicia
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
2
Sarmiento Leones
6
3
2
0
1
3
2
DERROTA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Alumni Villa Maria
2
VICTORIA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Unión Alicia
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
3
Alumni Villa Ma.
3
3
1
0
2
3
4
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Leones
1
Alumni Villa Maria
2
DERROTA
Alumni Villa Maria
0
Unión Alicia
1
DERROTA
Alumni Villa Maria
1
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
4
Almafuerte
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
DERROTA
Unión Alicia
2
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
DERROTA
Almafuerte Varilla.
0
Sarmiento Leones
1
VICTORIA
Alumni Villa Maria
1
Almafuerte Varilla.
2
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Deportivo
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Comercio
3
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Comercio
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Colón
1
Deportivo Comercio
2
2
Deportivo Colón
6
3
2
0
1
4
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Colón
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
VICTORIA
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Colón
2
DERROTA
Deportivo Colón
1
Deportivo Comercio
2
3
Bernardino
3
3
1
0
2
1
5
DERROTA
Deportivo Comercio
3
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
DERROTA
Bernardino Rivadav.
0
Deportivo Colón
2
VICTORIA
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
4
Sportivo
1
3
0
1
2
1
3
DERROTA
Deportivo Colón
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
EMPATE
Sportivo Forchieri
1
Deportivo Comercio
1
DERROTA
Bernardino Rivadav.
1
Sportivo Forchieri
0
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético Palmas
5
3
1
2
0
5
1
EMPATE
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Universitario de C.
0
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Las Palma.
4
Unión Oncativo
0
2
Universitario
5
3
1
2
0
6
4
EMPATE
Atlético Las Palma.
0
Universitario de C.
0
VICTORIA
Universitario de C.
2
Unión Oncativo
0
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
4
Universitario de C.
4
3
Unión Oncativo
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
VICTORIA
Unión Oncativo
2
Vélez Oliva
0
DERROTA
Universitario de C.
2
Unión Oncativo
0
DERROTA
Atlético Las Palma.
4
Unión Oncativo
0
4
Vélez Oliva
2
3
0
2
1
5
7
DERROTA
Unión Oncativo
2
Vélez Oliva
0
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
1
Atlético Las Palma.
1
EMPATE
Vélez Oliva
4
Universitario de C.
4
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
General Juniors
4
2
1
1
0
3
1
VICTORIA
General Paz Junior.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
2
Deportivo
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
General Paz Junior.
1
3
Tiro Federal Mo.
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
EMPATE
Tiro Federal Morte.
1
Deportivo Brinkman.
1
DERROTA
General Paz Junior.
2
Tiro Federal Morte.
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Lautaro Roncedo
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
VICTORIA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Lautaro Roncedo
2
VICTORIA
Lautaro Roncedo
4
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
2
Belgrano
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
VICTORIA
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
Cultural Alberdi
0
DERROTA
Lautaro Roncedo
4
Belgrano Berrotará.
1
3
Cultural Alberdi
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
DERROTA
Cultural Alberdi
1
Lautaro Roncedo
2
DERROTA
Belgrano Berrotará.
2
Cultural Alberdi
0
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Julio Tercero
7
3
2
1
0
4
0
VICTORIA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
Vecinos Unidos
0
VICTORIA
Talleres Etruria
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
EMPATE
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
0
2
Vecinos Unidos
4
3
1
1
1
1
2
DERROTA
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
Vecinos Unidos
0
EMPATE
Vecinos Unidos
0
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
VICTORIA
Vecinos Unidos
1
Talleres Etruria
0
3
Talleres Etruria
3
3
1
0
2
2
4
VICTORIA
Gutierrez la Pales.
1
Talleres Etruria
2
DERROTA
Talleres Etruria
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
2
DERROTA
Vecinos Unidos
1
Talleres Etruria
0
4
Gutierrez
2
3
0
2
1
1
2
DERROTA
Gutierrez la Pales.
1
Talleres Etruria
2
EMPATE
Vecinos Unidos
0
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
EMPATE
Gutierrez la Pales.
0
9 de Julio Rio Ter.
0
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Toro
9
3
3
0
0
6
3
VICTORIA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Toro
1
VICTORIA
Toro
3
Atlético Lambert
2
VICTORIA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Toro
2
2
Atlético
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
EMPATE
Atlético Lambert
0
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
DERROTA
Toro
3
Atlético Lambert
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
3
Deportivo
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
DERROTA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Toro
1
VICTORIA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Deportivo Municipa.
2
DERROTA
Deportivo Municipa.
0
Atlético Lambert
1
4
Villa Plomo Ser.
1
3
0
1
2
2
4
EMPATE
Atlético Lambert
0
Villa Plomo Serran.
0
DERROTA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Deportivo Municipa.
2
DERROTA
Villa Plomo Serran.
1
Toro
2
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Tintina
4
2
1
1
0
2
0
VICTORIA
Tintina
2
Ensenada Quimili
0
EMPATE
Platense Añatuya
0
Tintina
0
2
Platense
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
EMPATE
Platense Añatuya
0
Tintina
0
VICTORIA
Ensenada Quimili
1
Platense Añatuya
2
3
Ensenada Quimili
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
DERROTA
Tintina
2
Ensenada Quimili
0
DERROTA
Ensenada Quimili
1
Platense Añatuya
2
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
5
3
1
2
0
3
2
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
25 de Mayo Termas
1
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
1
Atlético Los Dorad.
2
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
Unión Santiago
0
2
Vélez Ramón
4
3
1
1
1
4
3
EMPATE
Unión Santiago
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
1
Atlético Los Dorad.
2
VICTORIA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
25 de Mayo Termas
1
3
Mayo Termas
4
3
1
1
1
4
5
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
1
25 de Mayo Termas
1
VICTORIA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Unión Santiago
1
DERROTA
Vélez de San Ramón
3
25 de Mayo Termas
1
4
Unión Santiago
2
3
0
2
1
1
2
EMPATE
Unión Santiago
0
Vélez de San Ramón
0
DERROTA
25 de Mayo Termas
2
Unión Santiago
1
EMPATE
Atlético Los Dorad.
0
Unión Santiago
0
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sarmiento Banda
9
3
3
0
0
9
0
VICTORIA
Sarmiento La Banda
3
Comercio Central U.
0
VICTORIA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
VICTORIA
Sarmiento La Banda
4
Fida el Arenal
0
2
Comercio Central
6
3
2
0
1
3
3
DERROTA
Sarmiento La Banda
3
Comercio Central U.
0
VICTORIA
Comercio Central U.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
VICTORIA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Comercio Central U.
1
3
Jose Boqueron
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
EMPATE
Fida el Arenal
0
San Jose del Boque.
0
DERROTA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Sarmiento La Banda
2
DERROTA
San Jose del Boque.
0
Comercio Central U.
1
4
Fida el Arenal
1
3
0
1
2
0
6
EMPATE
Fida el Arenal
0
San Jose del Boque.
0
DERROTA
Comercio Central U.
2
Fida el Arenal
0
DERROTA
Sarmiento La Banda
4
Fida el Arenal
0
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Sportivo
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Instituto Tráfico
0
VICTORIA
Independiente Fern.
1
Sportivo Fernández
2
2
Independiente
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
DERROTA
Independiente Fern.
1
Sportivo Fernández
2
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
1
Independiente Fern.
1
3
Instituto
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
DERROTA
Sportivo Fernández
2
Instituto Tráfico
0
EMPATE
Instituto Tráfico
1
Independiente Fern.
1