1
Boys Santa Rosa
16
6
5
1
0
9
3
VICTORIA
All Boys Santa Ros.
3
Racing Eduardo Cas.
2
VICTORIA
All Boys Santa Ros.
2
Estudiantil Castex
0
VICTORIA
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
0
EMPATE
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
VICTORIA
Estudiantil Castex
0
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
2
Racing Eduardo.
11
6
3
2
1
9
7
DERROTA
All Boys Santa Ros.
3
Racing Eduardo Cas.
2
EMPATE
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
VICTORIA
Estudiantil Castex
0
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
EMPATE
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
VICTORIA
Belgrano Santa Ros.
2
Racing Eduardo Cas.
3
3
Estudiantil
4
6
1
1
4
4
7
EMPATE
Estudiantil Castex
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
DERROTA
All Boys Santa Ros.
2
Estudiantil Castex
0
DERROTA
Estudiantil Castex
0
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
VICTORIA
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
Estudiantil Castex
3
DERROTA
Estudiantil Castex
0
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
4
Belgrano Santa.
2
6
0
2
4
5
10
EMPATE
Estudiantil Castex
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
EMPATE
Racing Eduardo Cas.
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
DERROTA
All Boys Santa Ros.
1
Belgrano Santa Ros.
0
DERROTA
Belgrano Santa Ros.
1
Estudiantil Castex
3
DERROTA
Belgrano Santa Ros.
2
Racing Eduardo Cas.
3
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Costa Brava
14
6
4
2
0
16
2
EMPATE
Unión Campos
0
Costa Brava
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Winifred.
0
Costa Brava
5
VICTORIA
Alvear
0
Costa Brava
3
VICTORIA
Costa Brava
2
Unión Campos
0
VICTORIA
Costa Brava
5
Deportivo Winifred.
1
2
Alvear
9
6
2
3
1
8
8
VICTORIA
Alvear
3
Deportivo Winifred.
1
EMPATE
Alvear
1
Unión Campos
1
DERROTA
Alvear
0
Costa Brava
3
EMPATE
Deportivo Winifred.
2
Alvear
2
VICTORIA
Unión Campos
0
Alvear
1
3
Unión Campos
5
6
1
2
3
4
6
EMPATE
Unión Campos
0
Costa Brava
0
EMPATE
Alvear
1
Unión Campos
1
VICTORIA
Unión Campos
3
Deportivo Winifred.
1
DERROTA
Costa Brava
2
Unión Campos
0
DERROTA
Unión Campos
0
Alvear
1
4
Deportivo
4
6
1
1
4
6
18
DERROTA
Alvear
3
Deportivo Winifred.
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Winifred.
0
Costa Brava
5
DERROTA
Unión Campos
3
Deportivo Winifred.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Winifred.
2
Alvear
2
DERROTA
Costa Brava
5
Deportivo Winifred.
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Francisco
9
4
3
0
1
11
2
VICTORIA
San Francisco BB
4
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
DERROTA
Racing Carhue
2
San Francisco BB
1
VICTORIA
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
San Francisco BB
3
VICTORIA
San Francisco BB
3
Racing Carhue
0
2
Racing Carhue
9
4
3
0
1
6
6
VICTORIA
Racing Carhue
2
San Francisco BB
1
VICTORIA
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
Racing Carhue
2
DERROTA
San Francisco BB
3
Racing Carhue
0
VICTORIA
Racing Carhue
2
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
3
Villa Rosa Dorr.
0
4
0
0
4
2
11
DERROTA
San Francisco BB
4
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
DERROTA
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
Racing Carhue
2
DERROTA
Villa Rosa Dorrego
0
San Francisco BB
3
DERROTA
Racing Carhue
2
Villa Rosa Dorrego
1
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Huracán
10
4
3
1
0
3
0
VICTORIA
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
EMPATE
Independiente San.
0
Huracán Ingeniero.
0
VICTORIA
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
VICTORIA
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
Independiente San.
0
2
Sporting Punta.
4
4
1
1
2
3
4
DERROTA
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
EMPATE
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
Independiente San.
2
DERROTA
Sporting Punta Alt.
0
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
VICTORIA
Independiente San.
0
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
3
Independiente
2
4
0
2
2
2
4
EMPATE
Independiente San.
0
Huracán Ingeniero.
0
EMPATE
Sporting Punta Alt.
2
Independiente San.
2
DERROTA
Huracán Ingeniero.
1
Independiente San.
0
DERROTA
Independiente San.
0
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Santa Rita Pied.
18
6
6
0
0
20
4
VICTORIA
Newbery Salliqueló
0
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
VICTORIA
Newbery Olavarría
2
Santa Rita Piedrit.
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Villegas
0
Santa Rita Piedrit.
4
VICTORIA
Santa Rita Piedrit.
2
Newbery Salliqueló
1
VICTORIA
Santa Rita Piedrit.
9
Newbery Olavarría
1
2
Newbery
7
6
2
1
3
11
10
DERROTA
Newbery Salliqueló
0
Santa Rita Piedrit.
1
EMPATE
Atlético Villegas
2
Newbery Salliqueló
2
VICTORIA
Newbery Salliqueló
3
Newbery Olavarría
1
DERROTA
Santa Rita Piedrit.
2
Newbery Salliqueló
1
VICTORIA
Newbery Salliqueló
3
Atlético Villegas
1
3
Newbery
7
6
2
1
3
11
20
EMPATE
Atlético Villegas
1
Newbery Olavarría
1
DERROTA
Newbery Olavarría
2
Santa Rita Piedrit.
3
DERROTA
Newbery Salliqueló
3
Newbery Olavarría
1
VICTORIA
Newbery Olavarría
3
Atlético Villegas
2
DERROTA
Santa Rita Piedrit.
9
Newbery Olavarría
1
4
Atlético
2
6
0
2
4
6
14
EMPATE
Atlético Villegas
1
Newbery Olavarría
1
EMPATE
Atlético Villegas
2
Newbery Salliqueló
2
DERROTA
Atlético Villegas
0
Santa Rita Piedrit.
4
DERROTA
Newbery Olavarría
3
Atlético Villegas
2
DERROTA
Newbery Salliqueló
3
Atlético Villegas
1
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
11
5
3
2
0
7
2
VICTORIA
FBC Argentino
0
Atlético Lauquen
1
EMPATE
Atlético Lauquen
2
Juventud Uda Hende.
2
VICTORIA
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
Atlético Lauquen
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Lauquen
2
FBC Argentino
0
EMPATE
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
Atlético Lauquen
0
2
Juventud
6
6
1
3
2
4
5
EMPATE
Atlético Lauquen
2
Juventud Uda Hende.
2
VICTORIA
FBC Argentino
0
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
EMPATE
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
EMPATE
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
Atlético Lauquen
0
DERROTA
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
FBC Argentino
1
3
Atlético
5
4
1
2
1
4
5
VICTORIA
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
EMPATE
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
FBC Argentino
2
DERROTA
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
Atlético Lauquen
2
EMPATE
Atlético KDT Pehua.
0
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
4
FBC Argentino
4
5
1
1
3
3
6
DERROTA
FBC Argentino
0
Atlético Lauquen
1
EMPATE
Atlético KDT Pehua.
2
FBC Argentino
2
DERROTA
FBC Argentino
0
Juventud Uda Hende.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Lauquen
2
FBC Argentino
0
VICTORIA
Juventud Uda Hende.
0
FBC Argentino
1
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Huracán Tres Ar.
9
4
3
0
1
7
4
VICTORIA
Huracán Tres Arroy.
3
El Nacional Tres A.
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
Huracán Tres Arroy.
2
DERROTA
El Nacional Tres A.
2
Huracán Tres Arroy.
1
VICTORIA
Huracán Tres Arroy.
1
Sportivo San Cayet.
0
2
Sportivo
6
4
2
0
2
5
4
DERROTA
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
Huracán Tres Arroy.
2
VICTORIA
El Nacional Tres A.
0
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
DERROTA
Huracán Tres Arroy.
1
Sportivo San Cayet.
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo San Cayet.
3
El Nacional Tres A.
1
3
Nacional Tres A.
3
4
1
0
3
4
8
DERROTA
Huracán Tres Arroy.
3
El Nacional Tres A.
1
DERROTA
El Nacional Tres A.
0
Sportivo San Cayet.
1
VICTORIA
El Nacional Tres A.
2
Huracán Tres Arroy.
1
DERROTA
Sportivo San Cayet.
3
El Nacional Tres A.
1
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
El Fortín FC
11
6
3
2
1
10
6
VICTORIA
El Fortín FC
3
Bancario Daireaux
0
VICTORIA
El Fortín FC
2
Balonpié Bolívar
1
EMPATE
El Fortín FC
2
Municipales Olavar.
2
DERROTA
Bancario Daireaux
1
El Fortín FC
0
VICTORIA
Balonpié Bolívar
1
El Fortín FC
2
2
Municipales
8
6
2
2
2
7
10
DERROTA
Balonpié Bolívar
3
Municipales Olavar.
0
VICTORIA
Bancario Daireaux
0
Municipales Olavar.
1
EMPATE
El Fortín FC
2
Municipales Olavar.
2
VICTORIA
Municipales Olavar.
3
Balonpié Bolívar
2
DERROTA
Municipales Olavar.
0
Bancario Daireaux
2
3
Balonpié
6
5
2
0
3
9
8
VICTORIA
Bancario Daireaux
1
Balonpié Bolívar
2
VICTORIA
Balonpié Bolívar
3
Municipales Olavar.
0
DERROTA
El Fortín FC
2
Balonpié Bolívar
1
DERROTA
Municipales Olavar.
3
Balonpié Bolívar
2
DERROTA
Balonpié Bolívar
1
El Fortín FC
2
4
Bancario
6
5
2
0
3
4
6
DERROTA
Bancario Daireaux
1
Balonpié Bolívar
2
DERROTA
El Fortín FC
3
Bancario Daireaux
0
DERROTA
Bancario Daireaux
0
Municipales Olavar.
1
VICTORIA
Bancario Daireaux
1
El Fortín FC
0
VICTORIA
Municipales Olavar.
0
Bancario Daireaux
2
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferro Carril Ol.
13
6
4
1
1
6
2
DERROTA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
Social Velense
1
VICTORIA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
VICTORIA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
EMPATE
Social Velense
0
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
VICTORIA
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Ferro Carril Sud O.
1
2
Social Velense
10
6
2
4
0
6
3
VICTORIA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
Social Velense
1
EMPATE
Social Velense
1
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
VICTORIA
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Social Velense
2
EMPATE
Social Velense
0
Ferro Carril Sud O.
0
EMPATE
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
Social Velense
0
3
Estudiantes
6
6
1
3
2
4
5
EMPATE
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
EMPATE
Social Velense
1
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
DERROTA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
Estudiantes Olavar.
1
VICTORIA
Estudiantes Olavar.
2
Sportivo Piazza Az.
1
EMPATE
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
Social Velense
0
4
Sportivo Piazza
2
6
0
2
4
3
9
EMPATE
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Estudiantes Olavar.
0
DERROTA
Ferro Carril Sud O.
2
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
DERROTA
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Social Velense
2
DERROTA
Estudiantes Olavar.
2
Sportivo Piazza Az.
1
DERROTA
Sportivo Piazza Az.
0
Ferro Carril Sud O.
1
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Racing
12
4
4
0
0
9
0
VICTORIA
Racing Olavarría
3
Embajadores
0
VICTORIA
Gimnasia Tandil
0
Racing Olavarría
1
VICTORIA
Embajadores
0
Racing Olavarría
2
VICTORIA
Racing Olavarría
3
Gimnasia Tandil
0
2
Embajadores
4
4
1
1
2
3
6
DERROTA
Racing Olavarría
3
Embajadores
0
VICTORIA
Embajadores
3
Gimnasia Tandil
1
DERROTA
Embajadores
0
Racing Olavarría
2
EMPATE
Gimnasia Tandil
0
Embajadores
0
3
Gimnasia Tandil
1
4
0
1
3
1
7
DERROTA
Gimnasia Tandil
0
Racing Olavarría
1
DERROTA
Embajadores
3
Gimnasia Tandil
1
DERROTA
Racing Olavarría
3
Gimnasia Tandil
0
EMPATE
Gimnasia Tandil
0
Embajadores
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ayacucho
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
VICTORIA
Ayacucho
1
Ferrocarril Roca
0
DERROTA
Argentinos 25 de M.
3
Ayacucho
2
VICTORIA
Ferrocarril Roca
1
Ayacucho
2
EMPATE
Ayacucho
1
Argentinos 25 de M.
1
2
Argentinos Mayo
7
4
2
1
1
5
4
VICTORIA
Argentinos 25 de M.
3
Ayacucho
2
DERROTA
Ferrocarril Roca
1
Argentinos 25 de M.
0
EMPATE
Ayacucho
1
Argentinos 25 de M.
1
VICTORIA
Argentinos 25 de M.
1
Ferrocarril Roca
0
3
Ferrocarril Roca
3
4
1
0
3
2
4
DERROTA
Ayacucho
1
Ferrocarril Roca
0
VICTORIA
Ferrocarril Roca
1
Argentinos 25 de M.
0
DERROTA
Ferrocarril Roca
1
Ayacucho
2
DERROTA
Argentinos 25 de M.
1
Ferrocarril Roca
0
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Kimberley Plata
14
6
4
2
0
12
3
VICTORIA
Atlético Ayacucho
0
Kimberley Mar del.
2
VICTORIA
Kimberley Mar del.
1
El Porvenir SCT
0
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Dolores
1
Kimberley Mar del.
4
EMPATE
Kimberley Mar del.
1
Atlético Ayacucho
1
EMPATE
El Porvenir SCT
0
Kimberley Mar del.
0
2
El Porvenir SCT
9
6
2
3
1
8
4
EMPATE
Sarmiento Dolores
0
El Porvenir SCT
0
DERROTA
Kimberley Mar del.
1
El Porvenir SCT
0
EMPATE
Atlético Ayacucho
1
El Porvenir SCT
1
VICTORIA
El Porvenir SCT
3
Sarmiento Dolores
2
EMPATE
El Porvenir SCT
0
Kimberley Mar del.
0
3
Atlético
5
6
1
2
3
7
13
DERROTA
Atlético Ayacucho
0
Kimberley Mar del.
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Ayacucho
2
Sarmiento Dolores
1
EMPATE
Atlético Ayacucho
1
El Porvenir SCT
1
EMPATE
Kimberley Mar del.
1
Atlético Ayacucho
1
DERROTA
Sarmiento Dolores
4
Atlético Ayacucho
3
4
Sarmiento
4
6
1
1
4
9
16
EMPATE
Sarmiento Dolores
0
El Porvenir SCT
0
DERROTA
Atlético Ayacucho
2
Sarmiento Dolores
1
DERROTA
Sarmiento Dolores
1
Kimberley Mar del.
4
DERROTA
El Porvenir SCT
3
Sarmiento Dolores
2
VICTORIA
Sarmiento Dolores
4
Atlético Ayacucho
3