Primera D 2020
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 02 Mayo 2020.
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Dep. Muñiz | Apl | Defensores Cambaceres | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Claypole | Apl | Centro Español | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Sportivo Barracas | Apl | Juventud Unida | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Liniers | Apl | Dep. Paraguayo | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Central Ballester | Apl | Puerto Nuevo | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
CA Lugano | Apl | Yupanqui | más información ... |
|
28 Mar 20 Aplazado |
Arg. Rosario | Apl | CA Atlas | más información ... |
Playoff Título : CA Atlas | |
Playoff Ascenso : Liniers, Defensores, Dep. Paraguayo, CA Lugano, Puerto Nuevo, Central, Yupanqui, Claypole |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Samaniego | 5 | DEL | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
2 | E. Caroccia | 3 | DEF | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
3 | R. Grieger | 2 | POR | CA Atlas | ||
4 | A. Fernández | 2 | POR | CA Atlas | ||
5 | J. Gauna | 2 | DEL | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
6 | N. Ferreira | 2 | DEF | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
7 | J. Molina | 2 | DEL | Dep. Muñiz | ||
8 | F. Magno | 2 | DEL | Sportivo Barracas | ||
9 | I. Sallaberry | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
10 | F. Potarski | 2 | DEF | Liniers | ||
11 | A. Samaniego | 2 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
12 | Ybares S. | 2 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
13 | N. De Benedetti | 2 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
14 | D. Costas | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
15 | D. Lescano | 2 | Juventud Unida | |||
16 | P. Mune | 2 | DEL | Arg. Rosario | ||
17 | G. Rojas | 2 | DEF | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
18 | B. Galeano | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
19 | D. Carrizo | 2 | DEL | Central Ballester | ||
20 | Javier Correa | 1 | DEL | CA Atlas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gonzalo Leizza | 1 | DEF | Juventud Unida | ||
2 | A. Álvarez | 1 | DEF | Yupanqui | ||
3 | L. Fleita | 1 | DEL | Centro Español | ||
4 | E. Insfran | 1 | DEL | CA Lugano | ||
5 | E. Russo | 1 | MED | Puerto Nuevo | ||
6 | F. Barreto | 1 | DEF | Central Ballester | ||
7 | M. Saura | 1 | DEL | Dep. Muñiz | ||
8 | J. Videtta | 1 | DEF | CA Lugano | ||
9 | D. Palacio | 1 | Centro Español | |||
10 | E. Moreno | 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||
11 | A. Ortiz | 1 | Centro Español |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Samaniego | 5 | DEL | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
2 | E. Caroccia | 3 | DEF | Defensores de Cambac. | ||
3 | A. Fernández | 2 | POR | CA Atlas | ||
4 | P. Mune | 2 | DEL | Arg. Rosario | ||
5 | B. Galeano | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
6 | G. Rojas | 2 | DEF | Dep. Paraguayo | ||
7 | R. Grieger | 2 | POR | CA Atlas | ||
8 | D. Carrizo | 2 | DEL | Central Ballester | ||
9 | F. Magno | 2 | DEL | Sportivo Barracas | ||
10 | E. Russo | 2 | MED | Puerto Nuevo | ||
11 | J. Molina | 2 | DEL | Dep. Muñiz | ||
12 | Ybares S. | 2 | DEL | CA Atlas | ||
13 | I. Sallaberry | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
14 | F. Potarski | 2 | DEF | Liniers | ||
15 | N. De Benedetti | 2 | DEL | Yupanqui | ||
16 | D. Costas | 2 | MED | Liniers | ||
17 | D. Lescano | 2 | Juventud Unida | |||
18 | E. Moreno | 2 | Puerto Nuevo | |||
19 | D. Palacio | 2 | Centro Español | |||
20 | A. Samaniego | 2 | DEF | Juventud Unida |