|
26 Abr 24 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Metta | 1-3 | FK Auda | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
0-1 | 3' Ramires | ||||
0-2 | 33' Ramires | ||||
0-3 | 60' Ramires | ||||
85' K. Vilnis | 1-3 | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | Valmiera FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 42' R. Varslavans | ||||
70' K. Krievins | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 77' J. Bahamboula | ||||
|
27 Abr 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Riga FC | 1-2 | FK RFS | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 13' P. Mareš | ||||
56' G. Mankenda | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 80' D. Lemajić | ||||
|
28 Abr 24 13:00 Finalizado |
BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | FK Liepāja | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 15:00 Finalizado |
FS Jelgava | 2-1 | Grobiņa | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
11' J. Ede | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 46' M. Kruglauzs | ||||
69' J. Ede | 2-1 |
Previa de Champions : FK RFS | |
: Riga FC, Valmiera FC | |
Playoff Descenso : FK Metta | |
Descenso : FK Liepāja |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marko Regza | 9 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
2 | A. Traore | 5 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
3 | D. Lemajić | 4 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
4 | Leo Gaúcho | 4 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
5 | Ramires | 4 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
6 | L. Corréa | 4 | DEL | FK Metta | ||
7 | P. Mareš | 3 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
8 | Matheus Clemente | 3 | MED | FK Auda | ||
9 | K. Campbell | 3 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
10 | A. Golijanin | 3 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
11 | R. Šitjakovs | 3 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
12 | I. Diomandé | 3 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
13 | R. Savaļnieks | 2 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
14 | E. Stuglis | 2 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
15 | D. Balodis | 2 | DEF | Valmiera FC | ||
16 | D. Dobrecovs | 2 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
17 | G. Mankenda | 2 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
18 | Emerson Deocleciano | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
19 | D. Savic | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
20 | R. Meļķis | 2 | DEL | Grobiņa |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Ulimbaševs | 5 | MED | FK Metta | ||
2 | Giorgi Kutsia | 5 | MED | FK Liepāja | ||
3 | K. Mikulskis | 5 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
4 | A. Korobenko | 4 | MED | Valmiera FC | ||
5 | M. Mihoubi | 4 | DEF | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
6 | V. Patsatsia | 4 | DEF | FK Liepāja | ||
7 | Lucas Ramos | 4 | MED | FK Auda | ||
8 | K. Campbell | 4 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
9 | F. Kayramani | 4 | MED | FK Liepāja | ||
10 | D. Družiņins | 4 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
11 | D. Valmiers | 4 | DEF | FS Jelgava | ||
12 | M. Kruglauzs | 4 | DEL | Grobiņa | ||
13 | K. Krievins | 4 | MED | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
14 | R. Šitjakovs | 4 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
15 | R. Aizups | 4 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
16 | J. Ede | 4 | DEL | FS Jelgava | ||
17 | V. Isajevs | 3 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
18 | G. Kļuškins | 3 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
19 | Dodô | 3 | DEL | FK Liepāja | ||
20 | R. Skrebels | 3 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Džeriņš | 1 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
2 | Ivo Minkevics | 1 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
3 | Niks Sliede | 1 | DEF | Valmiera FC | ||
4 | O. Raščevskis | 1 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
5 | M. Kruglauzs | 1 | DEL | Grobiņa | ||
6 | A. Ndoye | 1 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
7 | Wally Fofana | 1 | MED | BFC Daugavpils | ||
8 | R. Aizups | 1 | DEF | BFC Daugavpils | ||
9 | M. Ngom | 1 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
10 | K. Mikulskis | 1 | DEF | Grobiņa | ||
11 | J. Ede | 1 | DEL | FS Jelgava |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Gueye | 6 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
2 | P. Mareš | 4 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
3 | R. Savaļnieks | 3 | DEF | FK RFS | ||
4 | M. Jojić | 3 | MED | Riga FC | ||
5 | R. Šibass | 3 | DEF | FK Metta | ||
6 | Emerson Deocleciano | 3 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
7 | L. Vapne | 3 | MED | Valmiera FC | ||
8 | J. Ikaunieks | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
9 | S. Panić | 2 | MED | FK RFS | ||
10 | Marko Regza | 2 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
11 | D. Savic | 2 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
12 | B. Tavares | 2 | DEF | FK Auda | ||
13 | E. Daskevics | 2 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
14 | K. Campbell | 2 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
15 | A. Golijanin | 2 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
16 | M. Diagne | 2 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
17 | O. Ogunniyi | 2 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
18 | B. Diedhiou | 2 | DEL | BFC Daugavpils | ||
19 | A. Marhiev | 2 | MED | FK RFS | ||
20 | R. Šitjakovs | 2 | MED | FS Jelgava |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Marko Regza | 22 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
2 | D. Lemajić | 17 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
3 | O. Ogunniyi | 16 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
4 | D. Valmiers | 15 | DEF | FS Jelgava | ||
5 | G. Mankenda | 15 | DEF | Riga FC | ||
6 | I. Diomandé | 15 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
7 | M. Ba | 15 | DEL | FK Liepāja | ||
8 | Leo Gaúcho | 15 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
9 | M. Jojić | 15 | MED | Riga FC | ||
10 | Cedric Kouadio | 14 | DEL | FK RFS | ||
11 | Matheus Clemente | 14 | MED | FK Auda | ||
12 | D. Gueye | 14 | DEL | Valmiera FC | ||
13 | E. Daskevics | 14 | DEL | Riga FC | ||
14 | R. Melkis | 14 | MED | Grobiņa | ||
15 | O. Rubenis | 13 | DEL | FK Auda | ||
16 | Lucas Ramos | 13 | MED | FK Auda | ||
17 | R. Šitjakovs | 12 | MED | FS Jelgava | ||
18 | M. Vasilevskis | 12 | DEF | FK Metta | ||
19 | K. Campbell | 12 | DEL | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
20 | Emerson Deocleciano | 12 | DEL | FK RFS |