Ascenso : Ilicitano | |
Playoff Ascenso : Jove Español, Ontinyent 1931, Atzeneta, CF Gandia | |
Descenso : CD Acero, CD Burriana, Silla CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Iomar | 26 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | Jesús Hernández | 10 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
3 | F. Giner | 10 | DEL | Patacona CF | ||
4 | José Cambra | 10 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
5 | Casti | 9 | DEL | Atzeneta | ||
6 | Facundo Viveros | 9 | MED | Villarreal C | ||
7 | Álex García | 8 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
8 | Marc Cosme | 8 | DEL | CD Roda | ||
9 | Ekedi | 8 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
10 | C. Siscar | 8 | MED | UD Castellonense | ||
11 | P. Jiménez | 8 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
12 | A. Moron | 8 | MED | CD Acero | ||
13 | V. Segura | 7 | MED | CF Gandia | ||
14 | Alex Jiménez | 7 | DEL | Villarreal C | ||
15 | A. Lara | 7 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
16 | Hyeon-Jun Park | 7 | MED | AC Torrellano | ||
17 | Luis Luengo | 7 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
18 | P. Francés | 7 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
19 | Á. Traver | 6 | DEL | Soneja | ||
20 | Alberto | 6 | MED | CF Gandia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jose García | 16 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
2 | Lucas | 16 | MED | Soneja | ||
3 | Isaac | 14 | DEF | UD Castellonense | ||
4 | Josevi | 14 | MED | Silla CF | ||
5 | Moha Ndiaye | 14 | DEL | AC Torrellano | ||
6 | Sento | 14 | DEF | Silla CF | ||
7 | R. Ramirez | 14 | MED | Soneja | ||
8 | Lass | 14 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
9 | C. Panadés | 13 | DEF | Soneja | ||
10 | David Sellés | 13 | DEF | At. Levante | ||
11 | Boix | 12 | MED | Soneja | ||
12 | Chus | 12 | DEF | Soneja | ||
13 | Ramos | 12 | DEF | CD Roda | ||
14 | A. Serrano | 12 | MED | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
15 | Adama Sangare | 12 | MED | Soneja | ||
16 | F. Florencio | 12 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
17 | D. Climent | 12 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
18 | David Torres | 11 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
19 | J. Romera | 11 | DEF | CD Utiel | ||
20 | Pinazo | 11 | MED | CD Burriana |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. García | 3 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
2 | R. Ramirez | 3 | MED | Soneja | ||
3 | K. Junior | 2 | DEL | Silla CF | ||
4 | Jose García | 2 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
5 | Chus | 2 | DEF | Soneja | ||
6 | Solis | 2 | DEF | CD Acero | ||
7 | C. Panadés | 2 | DEF | Soneja | ||
8 | Damián | 2 | DEF | CD Acero | ||
9 | A. Molés | 2 | MED | CD Burriana | ||
10 | N. Calleja | 2 | DEF | CD Burriana | ||
11 | Murcia | 2 | MED | CD Castellón B | ||
12 | David Sellés | 2 | DEF | At. Levante | ||
13 | Giovani García | 2 | DEF | Villarreal C | ||
14 | P. Francés | 2 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
15 | P. Bonet | 2 | DEF | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
16 | Boix | 1 | MED | Soneja | ||
17 | David Torres | 1 | DEL | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
18 | David Castro | 1 | MED | CD Acero | ||
19 | Fofo | 1 | MED | AC Torrellano | ||
20 | J. Romera | 1 | DEF | CD Utiel |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rafa Nuñez | 11 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | Javi Salero | 1 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
3 | Iván Bueno | 1 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
4 | Uclés | 1 | MED | Atzeneta | ||
5 | N. Cabanes | 1 | MED | Ontinyent 1931 | ||
6 | D. López-Guerrero | 1 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
7 | J. Berenguer | 1 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
8 | F. Florencio | 1 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
9 | José Cambra | 1 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
10 | Iomar | 1 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
11 | Adrián González | 1 | DEF | Ilicitano | ||
12 | Adrián Gallego | 1 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
13 | M. Salif | 1 | MED | FC Jove Español |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Iomar | 53 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
2 | F. Giner | 42 | DEL | Patacona CF | ||
3 | F. Florencio | 42 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
4 | Ximo | 42 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
5 | G. Blay | 41 | MED | CD Utiel | ||
6 | Jesús Hernández | 41 | DEL | Ilicitano | ||
7 | M. Eboko | 40 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
8 | Ekedi | 40 | DEL | FC Jove Español | ||
9 | Jony | 40 | MED | UD Castellonense | ||
10 | Iván Agudo | 39 | DEL | CD Roda | ||
11 | D. Spiranelli | 39 | DEL | UD Castellonense | ||
12 | Casti | 39 | DEL | Atzeneta | ||
13 | Álex García | 38 | DEL | CF Gandia | ||
14 | A. Lara | 38 | MED | FC Jove Español | ||
15 | Adama Sangare | 38 | MED | Soneja | ||
16 | Luis Luengo | 38 | DEL | CD Utiel | ||
17 | Gorxa | 38 | MED | Atzeneta | ||
18 | Jordi | 37 | DEL | At. Levante | ||
19 | Moha Ndiaye | 37 | DEL | AC Torrellano | ||
20 | J. Lopez | 37 | MED | CD Burriana |