Ascenso : San Ignacio | |
Playoff Ascenso : Portugalete, CD Lagun Onak, CD Basconia, CD Padura | |
Descenso : Urduliz FT, Aurrera KE, Añorga |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Galarza | 15 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | Pirri | 13 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Jagoba | 12 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
4 | Aimar Vicandi | 12 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
5 | U. Collado | 11 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
6 | Borja | 10 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
7 | Ander | 10 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
8 | Unai Arieta | 10 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
9 | Asier Hierro | 10 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
10 | Luisma | 9 | MED | Leioa | ||
11 | Villar | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
12 | Íñigo | 9 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
13 | Hidalgo | 9 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
14 | Ander Gonzalo | 9 | DEL | CD Padura | ||
15 | Andiko | 8 | MED | Deusto | ||
16 | Jimeno | 8 | MED | Portugalete | ||
17 | G. Zorrilla | 8 | MED | Portugalete | ||
18 | Javier Soroeta | 8 | DEL | Pasaia KE | ||
19 | El Hadji Ndiaga | 8 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
20 | L. Garcia | 8 | DEL | Urduliz FT |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 15 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | I. Zabaleta | 14 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
3 | B. Gaubeka | 13 | MED | Deusto | ||
4 | Eguren | 12 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
5 | Santamaría | 12 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
6 | Orbegozo | 12 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
7 | Monsef Buedan | 12 | MED | Aurrera KE | ||
8 | A. Urresti | 12 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
9 | Artabe | 11 | DEF | Leioa | ||
10 | Guipu | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
11 | Lander | 11 | MED | CD Derio | ||
12 | Beñat Díaz | 11 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
13 | Unai Sevillano | 11 | DEF | Añorga | ||
14 | Baroja | 10 | DEL | Deusto | ||
15 | S. Soto | 10 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
16 | Aitzol Gonzalez | 10 | MED | CD Padura | ||
17 | Mikel | 10 | MED | CD Lagun Onak | ||
18 | Zape | 10 | DEL | CD Derio | ||
19 | Markel Ruiz | 10 | MED | Deportivo Alavés C | ||
20 | Aner Unanue | 10 | MED | Añorga |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Arana | 2 | DEL | San Ignacio | ||
2 | Aitor | 2 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
3 | Markel Eskurtza | 2 | DEF | Anaitasuna FT | ||
4 | Orbegozo | 2 | DEF | Aurrera KE | ||
5 | G. Carrera | 2 | MED | CD Derio | ||
6 | M. Celihueta | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
7 | A. Peñalver | 2 | POR | CD Basconia | ||
8 | Iván Sanz | 2 | POR | San Ignacio | ||
9 | G. Masach | 2 | POR | Anaitasuna FT | ||
10 | A. Urresti | 2 | DEF | Pasaia KE | ||
11 | I. Ferrer | 2 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
12 | Eguren | 1 | DEF | Beasain KE | ||
13 | Jonxa | 1 | DEF | Urduliz FT | ||
14 | Aranda | 1 | DEF | SCD Durango | ||
15 | M. Areitio | 1 | POR | SCD Durango | ||
16 | Hugo Cabanas | 1 | DEF | Portugalete | ||
17 | A. Iriondo | 1 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
18 | Andoni Errasti | 1 | POR | CD Lagun Onak | ||
19 | Guipu | 1 | MED | CD Derio | ||
20 | Aritz Castro | 1 | POR | San Ignacio |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Artabe | 3 | DEF | Leioa | ||
2 | Sergi | 2 | MED | Leioa | ||
3 | Aimar Vicandi | 1 | MED | CD Basconia | ||
4 | A. Hered | 1 | MED | San Ignacio |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Galarza | 49 | DEF | CD Vitoria | ||
2 | U. Collado | 45 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
3 | Baroja | 42 | DEL | Deusto | ||
4 | Luisma | 40 | MED | Leioa | ||
5 | Andiko | 40 | MED | Deusto | ||
6 | Borja | 39 | MED | Beasain KE | ||
7 | Hidalgo | 38 | MED | CD Vitoria | ||
8 | Bengoetxea | 38 | DEL | CD Lagun Onak | ||
9 | Imanol | 38 | DEL | Añorga | ||
10 | Jimeno | 37 | MED | Portugalete | ||
11 | Mitxel Zorrozua | 37 | MED | CD Padura | ||
12 | Eñaut | 36 | DEL | SCD Durango | ||
13 | Gorka Crespo | 36 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT | ||
14 | Pirri | 35 | DEF | San Ignacio | ||
15 | Asier Hierro | 35 | DEL | CD Basconia | ||
16 | K. Ferrer | 35 | MED | Pasaia KE | ||
17 | Ekaitz Marco Bilbao | 35 | MED | San Ignacio | ||
18 | Íñigo | 34 | DEL | Portugalete | ||
19 | Emilio | 34 | MED | Deusto | ||
20 | Ander | 34 | DEL | Anaitasuna FT |