Ascenso : UM Escobedo | |
Playoff Ascenso : CD Laredo, SD Torina, Atlético, CD Bezana | |
Descenso : SD Solares, Atlético, Velarde CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Saza | 18 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
2 | Gallo | 16 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
3 | O. Helguera | 13 | DEL | Siete Villas | ||
4 | Pablo Goñi | 12 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
5 | Novoa | 12 | DEL | UC Cartes | ||
6 | Aritz Hernando | 11 | DEL | Sámano | ||
7 | Jony | 10 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | Nacho | 10 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
9 | Fuli | 10 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
10 | Marcelo Laviada | 10 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
11 | A. Fernández | 10 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
12 | Vitali | 9 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
13 | Laro Setién | 9 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
14 | Jorge Somavilla | 9 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
15 | G. Peña | 9 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
16 | Allende | 9 | DEL | Revilla | ||
17 | Juan Fresno | 8 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
18 | Rubén | 8 | DEL | CD Colindres | ||
19 | Oscar | 8 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
20 | Sergio Peredo | 8 | DEL | SD Solares |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aca | 16 | MED | Sámano | ||
2 | Xavi | 15 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | F. De Cos | 14 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
4 | Picón | 12 | DEF | UM Escobedo | ||
5 | Diego Villar | 12 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
6 | Laro Setién | 12 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
7 | David Rionda | 12 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
8 | Lines | 11 | MED | Revilla | ||
9 | J. Muñoz | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
10 | Marcos | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
11 | A. Lastra | 11 | DEF | CD Guarnizo | ||
12 | Josemi | 10 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
13 | Ibón | 10 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
14 | Ander Barreras | 10 | DEF | Castro | ||
15 | Toki | 10 | MED | Sámano | ||
16 | A. Álvarez | 10 | MED | UC Cartes | ||
17 | Laro | 10 | MED | Revilla | ||
18 | Noreña | 10 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
19 | Nacho | 10 | DEL | UM Escobedo | ||
20 | Nacho Lorenzo | 10 | DEF | SD Solares |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Laro Setién | 3 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Xavi | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
3 | A. Izurieta | 2 | MED | Sámano | ||
4 | G. Ocejo | 2 | MED | CD Guarnizo | ||
5 | Rafa | 2 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
6 | L. Gomez | 2 | DEF | Sámano | ||
7 | Vicky Prada | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | A. Berdejo | 2 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
9 | F. Revuelta | 2 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
10 | M. Fernandez | 1 | POR | Tropezón | ||
11 | Richi | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
12 | Kike Boula | 1 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
13 | Ibón | 1 | DEF | CD Colindres | ||
14 | Igor Engonga | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
15 | Víctor | 1 | MED | UM Escobedo | ||
16 | David Rionda | 1 | DEF | UC Cartes | ||
17 | Jesús Laredo | 1 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
18 | Jose | 1 | DEF | CD Naval | ||
19 | Pablo | 1 | DEF | SD Torina | ||
20 | Sergio | 1 | MED | CF Vimenor |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Vitali | 1 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
2 | Lambea | 1 | MED | Castro |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Laro | 40 | MED | Revilla | ||
2 | Á. Fernández | 40 | DEL | CD Naval | ||
3 | Hugo Urdiales | 39 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
4 | Borty | 38 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
5 | Laro Setién | 38 | MED | CF Vimenor | ||
6 | Marcelo Laviada | 38 | MED | CD Laredo | ||
7 | Jony | 38 | MED | Atlético Albericia | ||
8 | A. Fernández | 38 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
9 | R. Ruiz | 38 | MED | CD Colindres | ||
10 | Ruben Gago | 38 | DEL | CD Guarnizo | ||
11 | Chaky | 38 | DEL | CF Vimenor | ||
12 | Pablo Goñi | 37 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
13 | Herrera | 37 | MED | SD Torina | ||
14 | Rafael Garcia | 37 | DEL | CD Bezana | ||
15 | Antonio | 37 | MED | Atlético Mineros | ||
16 | Carlos Álvarez | 36 | DEL | Tropezón | ||
17 | Jesús Laredo | 36 | DEL | SD Torina | ||
18 | Aron Guerrero | 36 | MED | Siete Villas | ||
19 | Aritz Hernando | 36 | DEL | Sámano | ||
20 | Gallo | 35 | DEL | SD Torina |