|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Tuilla |
16:15
|
Barcia CF | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Condal |
17:00
|
CD Colunga | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Sporting Atlético |
17:00
|
Real Titánico | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Urraca CF |
17:00
|
L´Entregu CF | más información 1 |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
SD Lenense Proinastur |
17:00
|
Caudal Deportivo | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UD Gijón Industrial |
17:00
|
Llanes | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Lealtad Villaviciosa |
17:00
|
Luarca CF | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
CD Praviano |
17:00
|
Avilés Stadium | más información ... |
|
12 May 24 Sin comenzar |
UC Ceares |
17:00
|
UD Llanera | más información ... |
Ascenso : UD Llanera | |
Playoff Ascenso : Sporting, UC Ceares, L´Entregu CF, Lealtad | |
Descenso : Luarca CF, Gijón, Barcia CF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Amadou Coundoul | 28 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
2 | Junior Romaric | 17 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
3 | I. Fagir | 16 | DEL | CD Tuilla | ||
4 | Sergio Ríos | 14 | DEL | Llanes | ||
5 | Cris Acerete | 14 | DEL | Sporting Atlético | ||
6 | Naya | 13 | DEL | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
7 | Saha | 13 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
8 | Oscar | 13 | DEL | L´Entregu CF | ||
9 | Cristian | 13 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
10 | Berto Arias | 12 | DEL | L´Entregu CF | ||
11 | B. Jiménez | 10 | DEL | Avilés Stadium | ||
12 | Álvaro Viña | 10 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
13 | Toquero | 10 | DEL | Caudal Deportivo | ||
14 | Robert Martínez | 9 | MED | CD Colunga | ||
15 | Madeira | 9 | DEL | UC Ceares | ||
16 | Cristian Rubio | 9 | DEL | Luarca CF | ||
17 | D. Ohene | 9 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
18 | P. Otia | 8 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
19 | Esteban Lozano | 8 | DEL | Sporting Atlético | ||
20 | Álex Lozano | 8 | DEL | Sporting Atlético |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Hugo Martinez | 15 | DEF | Urraca CF | ||
2 | M. Ameijide | 15 | MED | Barcia CF | ||
3 | Fran Pacolí | 12 | DEF | Llanes | ||
4 | Pablo Álvarez | 11 | DEF | Llanes | ||
5 | Joan | 11 | MED | Real Titánico | ||
6 | Kike Fanjul | 10 | MED | L´Entregu CF | ||
7 | Álvaro Del Rio | 10 | MED | Condal | ||
8 | Guillermo | 10 | DEF | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
9 | D. Pérez | 10 | MED | Condal | ||
10 | Pachi | 9 | MED | Avilés Stadium | ||
11 | Jorge Vázquez | 9 | MED | Real Titánico | ||
12 | Marcos | 9 | DEF | CD Colunga | ||
13 | Cordero | 9 | DEF | Barcia CF | ||
14 | Noé Fernández | 9 | MED | Urraca CF | ||
15 | Sergio Ríos | 9 | DEL | Llanes | ||
16 | Luismi | 9 | MED | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
17 | Rubén Expósito | 9 | DEF | Avilés Stadium | ||
18 | Matheus | 9 | MED | Urraca CF | ||
19 | D. Mendy | 9 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
20 | Álex Menendez | 9 | DEF | Caudal Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Álvaro Del Rio | 3 | MED | Condal | ||
2 | Natan | 2 | DEL | Condal | ||
3 | Pablo Sánchez | 2 | MED | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
4 | Pablo Álvarez | 2 | DEF | Llanes | ||
5 | Néstor Bustelo | 2 | DEF | Avilés Stadium | ||
6 | Víctor Fernández | 2 | DEF | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
7 | A. García | 2 | POR | Luarca CF | ||
8 | M. Ameijide | 2 | MED | Barcia CF | ||
9 | Nuño | 1 | DEF | CD Colunga | ||
10 | Pelayo | 1 | DEF | Llanes | ||
11 | Pachi | 1 | MED | Avilés Stadium | ||
12 | Raúl Paulino | 1 | POR | CD Praviano | ||
13 | Juanín | 1 | MED | CD Praviano | ||
14 | Edu García | 1 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
15 | Kike Fanjul | 1 | MED | L´Entregu CF | ||
16 | Nacho Rubiera | 1 | POR | Urraca CF | ||
17 | David | 1 | DEF | UC Ceares | ||
18 | M. Medori | 1 | MED | UD Llanera | ||
19 | Cordero | 1 | DEF | Barcia CF | ||
20 | Mati | 1 | DEF | Real Titánico |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Jiménez | 1 | DEL | Avilés Stadium | ||
2 | Lele | 1 | MED | Real Titánico | ||
3 | G. Zapico | 1 | DEF | Real Titánico | ||
4 | Rober Díaz | 1 | MED | Condal | ||
5 | Jaime Álvarez | 1 | MED | CD Tuilla |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Amadou Coundoul | 53 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
2 | Junior Romaric | 41 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
3 | Cristian Rubio | 40 | DEL | Luarca CF | ||
4 | Cris Acerete | 39 | DEL | Sporting Atlético | ||
5 | Pablo Ferreiro | 39 | MED | UC Ceares | ||
6 | Cristian | 38 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
7 | Pablo Coutado | 36 | MED | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
8 | Madeira | 36 | DEL | UC Ceares | ||
9 | Naya | 36 | DEL | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
10 | Berto Arias | 36 | DEL | L´Entregu CF | ||
11 | Óscar Molina | 36 | DEL | UC Ceares | ||
12 | Kike Meaurio | 36 | DEL | UD Llanera | ||
13 | Toquero | 35 | DEL | Caudal Deportivo | ||
14 | Adrián | 35 | DEF | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
15 | Diego Boza | 35 | DEL | Sporting Atlético | ||
16 | Pablo Prieto | 35 | DEL | Llanes | ||
17 | David | 35 | MED | CD Colunga | ||
18 | Álvaro Viña | 34 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
19 | Saha | 34 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
20 | Oscar | 34 | DEL | L´Entregu CF |