Tercera División 2020
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 17 Mayo 2020.
16/11/2019 - 18:00
Gijón - Lealtad
|
16 Nov 19 18:00 Finalizado |
UD Gijón Industrial | 0-0 | Lealtad Villaviciosa | más información 1 | ||||||||
16/11/2019 - 18:30
Caudal - UC Ceares
|
16 Nov 19 18:30 Finalizado |
Caudal Deportivo | 1-3 | UC Ceares | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 | ||||||||
0-1 | 22' Alvaro Moreno | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 51' Zucu | ||||||||||||
75' Matteo Cantave | |||||||||||||
1-3 | 89' A. Ousmane | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
Covadonga - Urraca CF
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Covadonga | 3-1 | Urraca CF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
1' Pablo Castiello | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
40' Diego García | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
75' Edu Font | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
3-1 | 89' Ramonín | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
Condal - CD Praviano
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
Condal | 4-1 | CD Praviano | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 | ||||||||
6' Chechu | |||||||||||||
1-1 | 39' Luis | ||||||||||||
49' Sergio | 2-1 | ||||||||||||
67' Sergio | 3-1 | ||||||||||||
90' Natan | 4-1 | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
CD Colunga - UD Llanera
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Colunga | 1-1 | UD Llanera | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 | ||||||||
11' Álvaro Viña | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
1-1 | 32' Omar | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
CD Tuilla - Navarro
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Tuilla | 1-0 | Navarro | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
66' Borja Rodríguez | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
Martín - Lenense
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
EI San Martín | 1-2 | SD Lenense Proinastur | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 | ||||||||
0-1 | 13' Nacho Prieto | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 51' Nacho Prieto | ||||||||||||
83' Juan Steven | 1-2 | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
Real Avilés - Mosconia
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
Real Avilés Industrial | 2-2 | Mosconia | más información Jugadas destacadas 13 | ||||||||
0-1 | 20' Secades | ||||||||||||
0-2 | 56' Israel | ||||||||||||
60' Jorge Cayarga | 1-2 | ||||||||||||
83' Ramiro | 2-2 | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:00
L´Entregu - Club Siero
|
17 Nov 19 12:00 Finalizado |
L´Entregu CF | 3-1 | Club Siero | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
1' Juanín | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
42' Pibe | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
2-1 | 59' Óscar Ruiz | ||||||||||||
76' Wilmer Castañeda | 3-1 | ||||||||||||
17/11/2019 - 12:15
Llanes - Vallobin CD
|
17 Nov 19 12:15 Finalizado |
Llanes | 2-1 | Vallobin CD | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||
52' Dorronsoro | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
89' Dorronsoro | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
2-1 | 90' Abilio |
Playoff Ascenso : Lealtad, CD Covadonga, CD Tuilla, UD Llanera |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Cristian | 22 | DEL | Caudal Deportivo | ||
2 | Edu Font | 15 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
3 | Polo | 14 | DEL | Navarro | ||
4 | Ekedi | 13 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
5 | Ivanchu | 12 | MED | Llanes | ||
6 | Naya | 11 | DEL | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
7 | Omar | 11 | MED | UD Llanera | ||
8 | Jaime Álvarez | 11 | MED | CD Covadonga | ||
9 | Bala | 11 | DEL | Urraca CF | ||
10 | Dorronsoro | 10 | DEL | Llanes | ||
11 | Ramonín | 10 | DEL | Urraca CF | ||
12 | Josín Remuñán | 10 | DEL | Mosconia | ||
13 | I. Fagir | 10 | DEL | CD Praviano | ||
14 | Diego García | 9 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
15 | Borja Rodríguez | 9 | DEF | CD Tuilla | ||
16 | Zucu | 9 | DEL | UC Ceares | ||
17 | Á. García | 9 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
18 | K. Koné | 9 | DEL | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
19 | Álvaro Viña | 9 | DEL | CD Tuilla | ||
20 | Álex García | 8 | DEL | CD Covadonga |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Carlinos | 14 | MED | Club Siero | ||
2 | Bruno Cué | 13 | MED | Llanes | ||
3 | Pablo | 12 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
4 | Kike Fanjul | 12 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
5 | Sergio | 12 | DEL | Condal | ||
6 | Juanma | 12 | DEF | Condal | ||
7 | Marcos | 11 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
8 | Hugo Martinez | 11 | DEF | Condal | ||
9 | Nacho Prieto | 11 | DEF | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
10 | Llerandi | 10 | MED | UC Ceares | ||
11 | Hugo | 10 | DEF | CD Colunga | ||
12 | Luis Del Río | 10 | DEL | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
13 | Jandro | 10 | MED | CD Covadonga | ||
14 | Trelles | 10 | MED | Vallobin CD | ||
15 | Daniel Muñoz | 10 | DEF | EI San Martín | ||
16 | Guille Vázquez | 10 | MED | Club Siero | ||
17 | Luismi | 10 | MED | EI San Martín | ||
18 | Davis | 10 | DEF | CD Praviano | ||
19 | Fidalgo | 9 | MED | CD Colunga | ||
20 | Méndi | 9 | DEF | Caudal Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pelayo Muñiz | 3 | DEF | UC Ceares | ||
2 | Hugo Martinez | 3 | DEF | Condal | ||
3 | Hugo | 2 | DEF | CD Colunga | ||
4 | Luis Del Río | 2 | DEL | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
5 | Pablo | 2 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
6 | Traoré | 2 | DEF | L´Entregu CF | ||
7 | J. García | 1 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
8 | Iker Alegre | 1 | MED | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
9 | Alex Blanco | 1 | DEF | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
10 | Patón | 1 | DEF | Club Siero | ||
11 | I. Vergara | 1 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
12 | Fidalgo | 1 | MED | CD Colunga | ||
13 | Borja | 1 | POR | CD Colunga | ||
14 | Jandro | 1 | MED | CD Covadonga | ||
15 | Nacho Méndez | 1 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
16 | Pablo Pantiga | 1 | DEF | UD Llanera | ||
17 | Jairo Casal | 1 | DEF | Mosconia | ||
18 | Dioni | 1 | DEF | Vallobin CD | ||
19 | Méndi | 1 | DEF | Caudal Deportivo | ||
20 | Davo | 1 | POR | Caudal Deportivo |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ekedi | 1 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
2 | Yosu Camporro | 1 | MED | Caudal Deportivo | ||
3 | Kike Fanjul | 1 | MED | CD Tuilla | ||
4 | A. Ousmane | 1 | DEL | UC Ceares |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Ramonín | 35 | DEL | Urraca CF | ||
2 | Álvaro Viña | 34 | DEL | CD Colunga | ||
3 | Álvaro Viña | 34 | DEL | CD Tuilla | ||
4 | Cristian | 33 | DEL | Caudal Deportivo | ||
5 | Ekedi | 33 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
6 | Miki | 33 | DEL | Lealtad Villaviciosa | ||
7 | Ivanchu | 31 | MED | Llanes | ||
8 | Luis Del Río | 31 | DEL | SD Lenense Proinastu. | ||
9 | Jony | 30 | MED | Urraca CF | ||
10 | Dani Corgo | 30 | MED | CD Praviano | ||
11 | Pibe | 30 | DEL | L´Entregu CF | ||
12 | Hugo | 30 | MED | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
13 | Edu Font | 29 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
14 | Naya | 29 | DEL | UD Gijón Industrial | ||
15 | Javi Gutiérrez | 29 | DEL | CD Colunga | ||
16 | Omar Fernández | 29 | DEL | CD Colunga | ||
17 | Pablo Coutado | 28 | MED | Caudal Deportivo | ||
18 | Guille Vázquez | 28 | MED | Club Siero | ||
19 | Simón Carrero | 28 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
20 | Simón Carrero | 28 | DEL | CD Covadonga |