21 Ago 16 | Alondras | 2 - 1 | CD Castro | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Céltiga | 2 - 0 | As Pontes | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Deportivo | 5 - 1 | Compostela | 36 |
21 Ago 16 | Barbadás | 1 - 0 | Bergantiño | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Negreira | 0 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
21 Ago 16 | Cerceda | 4 - 1 | Barco | 2 |
21 Ago 16 | Choco | 1 - 2 | Arosa | 7 |
21 Ago 16 | Rápido | 4 - 0 | Club | 1 |
21 Ago 16 | Villalbés | 3 - 1 | Villalonga | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Villalbés | 3 - 1 | CD Castro | 1 |
28 Ago 16 | As Pontes | 0 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Dubra | 2 - 2 | Céltiga | ... |
27 Ago 16 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Ribadumia | 14 |
28 Ago 16 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Bergantiño | 4 |
28 Ago 16 | Silva SD | 0 - 2 | Barbadás | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Barco | 2 - 1 | Negreira | 1 |
28 Ago 16 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Cerceda | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Club | 2 - 3 | Choco | ... |
28 Ago 16 | Villalonga | 0 - 0 | Rápido | ... |
04 Sep 16 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | As Pontes | 1 |
03 Sep 16 | Alondras | 2 - 0 | Dubra | 1 |
04 Sep 16 | Céltiga | 2 - 2 | Compostela | 19 |
04 Sep 16 | Ribadumia | 0 - 3 | Bergantiño | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | 12 |
04 Sep 16 | Barbadás | 2 - 2 | Barco | 4 |
04 Sep 16 | Negreira | 1 - 1 | Arosa | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Cerceda | 2 - 1 | Club | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Choco | 0 - 1 | Villalonga | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Villalbés | 2 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
11 Sep 16 | As Pontes | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
11 Sep 16 | Dubra | 2 - 2 | CD Castro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Alondras | 5 |
11 Sep 16 | Bergantiño | 1 - 2 | Céltiga | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Silva SD | 1 - 2 | Ribadumia | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Barco | 2 - 3 | Deportivo | 5 |
10 Sep 16 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Club | 0 - 1 | Negreira | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Villalonga | 0 - 2 | Cerceda | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Rápido | 4 - 1 | Choco | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | Dubra | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | Compostela | 13 |
18 Sep 16 | Alondras | 4 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Céltiga | 0 - 0 | Silva SD | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Ribadumia | 1 - 2 | Barco | 1 |
18 Sep 16 | Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
18 Sep 16 | Barbadás | 2 - 0 | Club | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Negreira | 2 - 1 | Villalonga | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Cerceda | 1 - 3 | Rápido | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Villalbés | 2 - 1 | Choco | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Dubra | 0 - 0 | Villalbés | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Compostela | 2 - 1 | As Pontes | 6 |
25 Sep 16 | Bergantiño | 3 - 0 | CD Castro | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Silva SD | 3 - 3 | Alondras | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Barco | 0 - 1 | Céltiga | 1 |
25 Sep 16 | Arosa | 2 - 2 | Ribadumia | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Club | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | 2 |
25 Sep 16 | Villalonga | 2 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Choco | 2 - 1 | Cerceda | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Dubra | 2 - 2 | Compostela | 7 |
02 Oct 16 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
02 Oct 16 | CD Castro | 0 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Alondras | 2 - 2 | Barco | 2 |
02 Oct 16 | Céltiga | 1 - 2 | Arosa | 3 |
02 Oct 16 | Ribadumia | 3 - 0 | Club | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Villalonga | 3 |
01 Oct 16 | Barbadás | 2 - 2 | Rápido | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Negreira | 2 - 2 | Choco | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Villalbés | 3 - 2 | Cerceda | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Villalbés | 9 |
09 Oct 16 | Bergantiño | 3 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | As Pontes | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Barco | 7 - 1 | CD Castro | 5 |
09 Oct 16 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Alondras | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Club | 0 - 3 | Céltiga | 1 |
09 Oct 16 | Villalonga | 1 - 2 | Ribadumia | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 5 |
09 Oct 16 | Choco | 0 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Cerceda | 0 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Compostela | 4 - 2 | Bergantiño | 20 |
16 Oct 16 | Dubra | 2 - 1 | Silva SD | 1 |
16 Oct 16 | As Pontes | 2 - 2 | Barco | 2 |
16 Oct 16 | CD Castro | 1 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Club | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Céltiga | 1 - 4 | Villalonga | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Rápido | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Deportivo | 4 - 2 | Choco | 3 |
16 Oct 16 | Barbadás | 3 - 2 | Cerceda | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Villalbés | 1 - 1 | Negreira | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Bergantiño | 1 - 0 | Villalbés | ... |
22 Oct 16 | Silva SD | 2 - 1 | Compostela | 25 |
23 Oct 16 | Barco | 1 - 0 | Dubra | 3 |
23 Oct 16 | Arosa | 3 - 2 | As Pontes | 1 |
23 Oct 16 | Club | 2 - 2 | CD Castro | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Villalonga | 1 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Choco | 0 - 0 | Ribadumia | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Cerceda | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Negreira | 2 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Compostela | 2 - 3 | Barco | 28 |
30 Oct 16 | Dubra | 1 - 1 | Arosa | 1 |
30 Oct 16 | As Pontes | 2 - 1 | Club | ... |
30 Oct 16 | CD Castro | 1 - 2 | Villalonga | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Alondras | 0 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Céltiga | 1 - 0 | Choco | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Ribadumia | 2 - 3 | Cerceda | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Negreira | 4 |
30 Oct 16 | Villalbés | 3 - 0 | Barbadás | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | Villalbés | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Barco | 2 - 1 | Bergantiño | 5 |
06 Nov 16 | Arosa | 0 - 0 | Compostela | 19 |
06 Nov 16 | Club | 4 - 1 | Dubra | 3 |
06 Nov 16 | Villalonga | 2 - 2 | As Pontes | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Rápido | 3 - 0 | CD Castro | 1 |
06 Nov 16 | Choco | 0 - 1 | Alondras | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Cerceda | 2 - 1 | Céltiga | 2 |
06 Nov 16 | Negreira | 0 - 0 | Ribadumia | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Barbadás | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
13 Nov 16 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Barco | 4 |
13 Nov 16 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Arosa | 3 |
13 Nov 16 | Compostela | 0 - 0 | Club | 6 |
13 Nov 16 | Dubra | 2 - 1 | Villalonga | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | As Pontes | 0 - 0 | Rápido | ... |
13 Nov 16 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | Choco | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | Alondras | 1 - 3 | Cerceda | 2 |
13 Nov 16 | Céltiga | 1 - 3 | Negreira | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Ribadumia | 3 - 3 | Barbadás | 1 |
13 Nov 16 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
20 Nov 16 | Barco | 1 - 2 | Villalbés | 2 |
20 Nov 16 | Arosa | 2 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Club | 0 - 0 | Bergantiño | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Villalonga | 1 - 1 | Compostela | 6 |
20 Nov 16 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Dubra | 5 |
20 Nov 16 | Choco | 1 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
20 Nov 16 | Cerceda | 2 - 1 | CD Castro | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Negreira | 2 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Barbadás | 3 - 1 | Céltiga | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Ribadumia | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | Barco | 0 - 1 | Arosa | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Silva SD | 2 - 2 | Club | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Bergantiño | 1 - 3 | Villalonga | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Compostela | 1 - 1 | Rápido | 3 |
27 Nov 16 | Dubra | 3 - 4 | Choco | ... |
27 Nov 16 | As Pontes | 1 - 5 | Cerceda | 1 |
27 Nov 16 | CD Castro | 1 - 4 | Negreira | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Alondras | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Céltiga | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
27 Nov 16 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Ribadumia | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Villalbés | 2 |
04 Dic 16 | Club | 1 - 1 | Barco | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Villalonga | 1 - 1 | Silva SD | 1 |
03 Dic 16 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Bergantiño | 3 |
04 Dic 16 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Compostela | 6 |
04 Dic 16 | Cerceda | 5 - 0 | Dubra | 1 |
03 Dic 16 | Negreira | 0 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
04 Dic 16 | Barbadás | 2 - 1 | CD Castro | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Alondras | 4 |
03 Dic 16 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | 2 |
08 Dic 16 | Arosa | 3 - 0 | Club | ... |
06 Dic 16 | Barco | 0 - 1 | Villalonga | 3 |
06 Dic 16 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Rápido | 14 |
06 Dic 16 | Bergantiño | 1 - 0 | Choco | 3 |
08 Dic 16 | Compostela | 2 - 1 | Cerceda | 6 |
06 Dic 16 | Dubra | 1 - 1 | Negreira | ... |
08 Dic 16 | As Pontes | 0 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
06 Dic 16 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 3 |
06 Dic 16 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Ribadumia | 2 |
06 Dic 16 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Villalbés | 4 - 0 | Club | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Villalonga | 0 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Rápido | 3 - 0 | Barco | 2 |
11 Dic 16 | Choco | 5 - 2 | Silva SD | 2 |
11 Dic 16 | Cerceda | 1 - 0 | Bergantiño | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Negreira | 1 - 1 | Compostela | 8 |
11 Dic 16 | Barbadás | 0 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Deportivo | 5 - 0 | As Pontes | 2 |
11 Dic 16 | Ribadumia | 1 - 1 | CD Castro | 1 |
11 Dic 16 | Céltiga | 1 - 2 | Alondras | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Club | 0 - 1 | Villalonga | 5 |
18 Dic 16 | Arosa | 1 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Barco | 0 - 0 | Choco | 1 |
17 Dic 16 | Silva SD | 0 - 0 | Cerceda | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Compostela | 2 - 0 | Barbadás | 3 |
18 Dic 16 | Dubra | 0 - 3 | Deportivo | ... |
17 Dic 16 | As Pontes | 2 - 1 | Ribadumia | ... |
18 Dic 16 | CD Castro | 0 - 3 | Céltiga | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Villalbés | ... |
07 Ene 17 | CD Castro | 5 - 0 | Alondras | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | As Pontes | 0 - 1 | Céltiga | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Dubra | 1 - 3 | Ribadumia | 3 |
08 Ene 17 | Compostela | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 6 |
08 Ene 17 | Bergantiño | 2 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Silva SD | 3 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Barco | 1 - 0 | Cerceda | 1 |
08 Ene 17 | Arosa | 3 - 2 | Choco | 2 |
08 Ene 17 | Club | 2 - 3 | Rápido | 6 |
08 Ene 17 | Villalonga | 2 - 0 | Villalbés | ... |
15 Ene 17 | CD Castro | 3 - 3 | Villalbés | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Alondras | 8 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Céltiga | 3 - 1 | Dubra | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Ribadumia | 0 - 2 | Compostela | 3 |
15 Ene 17 | Bergantiño | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 1 |
15 Ene 17 | Barbadás | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Negreira | 3 - 1 | Barco | 3 |
15 Ene 17 | Cerceda | 2 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Choco | 4 - 1 | Club | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Villalonga | 5 |
22 Ene 17 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | CD Castro | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Dubra | 1 - 2 | Alondras | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | Céltiga | 8 |
22 Ene 17 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Silva SD | 2 - 5 | Deportivo | 3 |
22 Ene 17 | Barco | 1 - 0 | Barbadás | 1 |
22 Ene 17 | Arosa | 4 - 1 | Negreira | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Club | 1 - 2 | Cerceda | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Villalonga | 2 - 3 | Choco | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Villalbés | 2 - 1 | As Pontes | ... |
29 Ene 17 | CD Castro | 3 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Alondras | 2 - 4 | Compostela | 5 |
29 Ene 17 | Céltiga | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Ribadumia | 2 - 2 | Silva SD | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Deportivo | 4 - 0 | Barco | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Barbadás | 1 - 1 | Arosa | 1 |
29 Ene 17 | Negreira | 4 - 0 | Club | 2 |
28 Ene 17 | Cerceda | 2 - 0 | Villalonga | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Choco | 1 - 2 | Rápido | 5 |
05 Feb 17 | Dubra | 0 - 2 | As Pontes | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Compostela | 3 - 1 | CD Castro | 4 |
05 Feb 17 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Alondras | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Barco | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia | 3 |
05 Feb 17 | Arosa | 3 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Club | 0 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Villalonga | 3 - 1 | Negreira | 1 |
05 Feb 17 | Rápido | 0 - 1 | Cerceda | 6 |
05 Feb 17 | Choco | 1 - 1 | Villalbés | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
12 Feb 17 | As Pontes | 1 - 1 | Compostela | 6 |
11 Feb 17 | CD Castro | 1 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Alondras | 1 - 2 | Silva SD | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Céltiga | 2 - 0 | Barco | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Arosa | 1 |
12 Feb 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Club | 2 |
12 Feb 17 | Barbadás | 0 - 0 | Villalonga | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Negreira | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 8 |
12 Feb 17 | Cerceda | 2 - 3 | Choco | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Compostela | 2 - 1 | Dubra | 5 |
19 Feb 17 | Bergantiño | 1 - 0 | As Pontes | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Silva SD | 1 - 0 | CD Castro | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Barco | 2 - 1 | Alondras | 4 |
19 Feb 17 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | 3 |
19 Feb 17 | Club | 1 - 3 | Ribadumia | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Rápido | 2 - 1 | Barbadás | 1 |
19 Feb 17 | Choco | 2 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Cerceda | 1 - 0 | Villalbés | 2 |
25 Feb 17 | Villalbés | 2 - 0 | Compostela | 10 |
26 Feb 17 | Dubra | 0 - 3 | Bergantiño | ... |
25 Feb 17 | As Pontes | 0 - 2 | Silva SD | ... |
26 Feb 17 | CD Castro | 2 - 0 | Barco | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Arosa | 1 |
25 Feb 17 | Céltiga | 3 - 1 | Club | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Ribadumia | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
25 Feb 17 | Barbadás | 0 - 0 | Choco | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Negreira | 1 - 1 | Cerceda | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Bergantiño | 3 - 1 | Compostela | 6 |
05 Mar 17 | Silva SD | 5 - 3 | Dubra | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Barco | 3 - 1 | As Pontes | 6 |
05 Mar 17 | Arosa | 3 - 2 | CD Castro | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Club | 0 - 5 | Alondras | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | Céltiga | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Rápido | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Choco | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Cerceda | 3 - 0 | Barbadás | 2 |
05 Mar 17 | Negreira | 4 - 0 | Villalbés | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | Villalbés | 0 - 2 | Bergantiño | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | Compostela | 5 - 1 | Silva SD | 13 |
12 Mar 17 | Dubra | 0 - 3 | Barco | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | As Pontes | 0 - 2 | Arosa | 2 |
12 Mar 17 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | Club | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Alondras | 1 - 0 | Villalonga | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Céltiga | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
12 Mar 17 | Ribadumia | 0 - 2 | Choco | ... |
12 Mar 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Cerceda | 5 |
12 Mar 17 | Barbadás | 2 - 1 | Negreira | 1 |
19 Mar 17 | Silva SD | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Barco | 1 - 1 | Compostela | 6 |
19 Mar 17 | Arosa | 4 - 1 | Dubra | 2 |
18 Mar 17 | Club | 0 - 1 | As Pontes | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Villalonga | 4 - 1 | CD Castro | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Alondras | 2 |
19 Mar 17 | Choco | 0 - 1 | Céltiga | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Cerceda | 3 - 0 | Ribadumia | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Negreira | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Barbadás | 2 - 0 | Villalbés | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Villalbés | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Bergantiño | 1 - 1 | Barco | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Compostela | 4 - 0 | Arosa | 10 |
26 Mar 17 | Dubra | 3 - 0 | Club | ... |
26 Mar 17 | As Pontes | 1 - 3 | Villalonga | ... |
26 Mar 17 | CD Castro | 2 - 1 | Rápido | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Alondras | 0 - 2 | Choco | 1 |
25 Mar 17 | Céltiga | 1 - 1 | Cerceda | 2 |
26 Mar 17 | Ribadumia | 2 - 4 | Negreira | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Barbadás | 2 |
02 Abr 17 | Barco | 1 - 2 | Silva SD | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Arosa | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | 2 |
02 Abr 17 | Club | 1 - 2 | Compostela | 24 |
02 Abr 17 | Villalonga | 2 - 1 | Dubra | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | As Pontes | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Choco | 1 - 0 | CD Castro | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Cerceda | 1 - 1 | Alondras | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Negreira | 2 - 1 | Céltiga | 1 |
02 Abr 17 | Barbadás | 2 - 0 | Ribadumia | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Villalbés | 3 |
09 Abr 17 | Villalbés | 0 - 1 | Barco | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Arosa | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Bergantiño | 2 - 0 | Club | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Compostela | 0 - 1 | Villalonga | 21 |
09 Abr 17 | Dubra | 1 - 2 | Rápido | ... |
09 Abr 17 | As Pontes | 1 - 0 | Choco | ... |
09 Abr 17 | CD Castro | 1 - 2 | Cerceda | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Alondras | 2 - 2 | Negreira | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Céltiga | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Ribadumia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 1 |
13 Abr 17 | Arosa | 1 - 0 | Barco | 5 |
13 Abr 17 | Club | 0 - 3 | Silva SD | 1 |
15 Abr 17 | Villalonga | 0 - 1 | Bergantiño | ... |
16 Abr 17 | Rápido | 1 - 0 | Compostela | 9 |
13 Abr 17 | Choco | 2 - 0 | Dubra | 2 |
13 Abr 17 | Cerceda | 2 - 1 | As Pontes | ... |
16 Abr 17 | Negreira | 1 - 0 | CD Castro | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Barbadás | 2 - 2 | Alondras | ... |
16 Abr 17 | Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Céltiga | 3 |
14 Abr 17 | Ribadumia | 0 - 1 | Villalbés | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Villalbés | 0 - 0 | Arosa | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Barco | 2 - 1 | Club | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Villalonga | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Bergantiño | 1 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
22 Abr 17 | Compostela | 2 - 2 | Choco | 9 |
23 Abr 17 | Dubra | 0 - 3 | Cerceda | ... |
23 Abr 17 | As Pontes | 2 - 1 | Negreira | ... |
23 Abr 17 | CD Castro | 1 - 1 | Barbadás | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Alondras | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 1 |
23 Abr 17 | Céltiga | 1 - 1 | Ribadumia | 1 |
30 Abr 17 | Club | 0 - 2 | Arosa | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Villalonga | 3 - 1 | Barco | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Rápido | 2 - 0 | Silva SD | 2 |
30 Abr 17 | Choco | 2 - 2 | Bergantiño | ... |
01 May 17 | Cerceda | 1 - 0 | Compostela | 5 |
30 Abr 17 | Negreira | 3 - 3 | Dubra | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Barbadás | 3 - 3 | As Pontes | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Deportivo | 4 - 1 | CD Castro | 4 |
30 Abr 17 | Ribadumia | 0 - 1 | Alondras | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Céltiga | 1 - 1 | Villalbés | ... |
07 May 17 | Club | 2 - 6 | Villalbés | 1 |
07 May 17 | Arosa | 2 - 3 | Villalonga | 1 |
07 May 17 | Barco | 0 - 0 | Rápido | 1 |
07 May 17 | Silva SD | 1 - 1 | Choco | ... |
07 May 17 | Bergantiño | 0 - 0 | Cerceda | ... |
07 May 17 | Compostela | 1 - 0 | Negreira | ... |
07 May 17 | Dubra | 3 - 2 | Barbadás | ... |
07 May 17 | As Pontes | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
07 May 17 | CD Castro | 0 - 1 | Ribadumia | ... |
07 May 17 | Alondras | 4 - 0 | Céltiga | 1 |
14 May 17 | Villalonga | 6 - 0 | Club | 1 |
14 May 17 | Rápido | 0 - 0 | Arosa | 4 |
14 May 17 | Choco | 3 - 2 | Barco | ... |
14 May 17 | Cerceda | 1 - 2 | Silva SD | ... |
14 May 17 | Negreira | 1 - 4 | Bergantiño | ... |
13 May 17 | Barbadás | 1 - 2 | Compostela | 1 |
14 May 17 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Dubra | ... |
14 May 17 | Ribadumia | 2 - 1 | As Pontes | ... |
14 May 17 | Céltiga | 3 - 0 | CD Castro | ... |
14 May 17 | Villalbés | 1 - 0 | Alondras | ... |