01 Sep 02 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Promesas | 0 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Hullera | 2 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
01 Sep 02 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Salamanca | 2 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
01 Sep 02 | Norma | 1 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Norma | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Béjar | 4 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Real | 2 - 0 | Promesas | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Benavente | 1 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Júpiter | 0 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
08 Sep 02 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Promesas | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Atl. | 0 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Palencia | 3 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Hullera | 2 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
15 Sep 02 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Guijuelo | 4 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
15 Sep 02 | Norma | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Béjar | 2 - 4 | Norma | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Real | 4 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 3 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Promesas | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Benavente | 1 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Júpiter | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 5 | Hullera | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
22 Sep 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Béjar | 1 - 3 | Real | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Promesas | 3 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Palencia | 1 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Hullera | 2 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
29 Sep 02 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
29 Sep 02 | Norma | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Real | 2 - 1 | Norma | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 5 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | Promesas | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 4 | Atlético | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Salamanca | 0 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
06 Oct 02 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Real | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Béjar | 1 - 3 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Almazán | 1 - 2 | Benavente | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Promesas | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Palencia | 2 - 2 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Hullera | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
13 Oct 02 | Norma | 1 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Norma | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Benavente | 2 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 2 | Promesas | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Palencia | ... |
20 Oct 02 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
20 Oct 02 | La Bañeza | 0 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Real | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Benavente | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Almazán | 2 - 2 | Burgos UD | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Promesas | 2 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Atl. | 1 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | La Bañeza | ... |
27 Oct 02 | Norma | 1 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Norma | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Becerril | 1 - 4 | Gimnástica | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Benavente | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
03 Nov 02 | La Bañeza | 2 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
03 Nov 02 | Hullera | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Real | 0 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Béjar | 0 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Numancia B | 0 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Promesas | 1 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Atl. | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Palencia | 5 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
10 Nov 02 | Norma | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | Norma | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Júpiter | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 2 | Béjar | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Guijuelo | 3 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
17 Nov 02 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Hullera | 1 - 4 | Atl. | ... |
17 Nov 02 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Becerril | 2 - 2 | Benavente | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 3 | Burgos UD | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Real | 2 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Promesas | 0 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Atl. | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Nov 02 | Norma | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Benavente | 1 - 0 | Norma | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Júpiter | 1 - 7 | Becerril | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Cd Aguilar | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
01 Dic 02 | La Bañeza | 0 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Hullera | 3 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Promesas | ... |
01 Dic 02 | Palencia | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Benavente | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 4 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Real | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Béjar | 0 - 3 | La Bañeza | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Numancia B | 1 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Promesas | 0 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
08 Dic 02 | Norma | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Júpiter | 0 - 1 | Norma | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Guijuelo | 0 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
15 Dic 02 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Hullera | 4 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Palencia | 6 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
15 Dic 02 | Atl. | 1 - 0 | Promesas | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Júpiter | 2 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Benavente | 2 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Becerril | 1 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Guijuelo | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Real | 5 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Almazán | 1 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
22 Dic 02 | Norma | 2 - 2 | Promesas | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Norma | 6 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
05 Ene 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Hullera | 3 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
05 Ene 03 | Promesas | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Burgos UD | 0 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Júpiter | 1 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Benavente | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Becerril | 4 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 4 - 3 | Hullera | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Real | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Béjar | 1 - 2 | Atl. | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Numancia B | 3 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
12 Ene 03 | Almazán | 4 - 4 | Norma | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Béjar | 0 - 4 | Promesas | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Real | 3 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Benavente | 0 - 2 | La Bañeza | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Burgos UD | 0 - 3 | Salamanca | ... |
19 Ene 03 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 1 | Norma | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Norma | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Almazán | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Promesas | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Atl. | 0 - 4 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Hullera | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
26 Ene 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
26 Ene 03 | Salamanca | 4 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Béjar | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Real | 1 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Becerril | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Benavente | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Júpiter | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
02 Feb 03 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Norma | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Norma | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Numancia B | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Almazán | 1 - 6 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Promesas | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Hullera | 2 - 2 | Burgos UD | ... |
09 Feb 03 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
09 Feb 03 | Guijuelo | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Real | 0 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Gimnástica | 2 - 2 | Almazán | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Benavente | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Júpiter | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Burgos UD | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
16 Feb 03 | Guijuelo | 3 - 0 | Norma | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Norma | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Béjar | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Numancia B | 2 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Almazán | 1 - 3 | Becerril | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Promesas | 2 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Atl. | 0 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Palencia | 4 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
23 Feb 03 | Hullera | 0 - 4 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Feb 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 2 | Guijuelo | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 3 - 0 | Real | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Benavente | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 5 | Palencia | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Salamanca | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
02 Mar 03 | Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
02 Mar 03 | La Bañeza | 3 - 1 | Norma | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Norma | 3 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Real | 3 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Béjar | 0 - 3 | Becerril | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Numancia B | 0 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Almazán | 4 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Promesas | 1 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Atl. | 2 - 0 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Palencia | 2 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Atlético | 0 - 4 | Guijuelo | ... |
09 Mar 03 | Hullera | 0 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 2 - 7 | Gimnástica | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Benavente | 2 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Júpiter | 4 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 3 | Promesas | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
16 Mar 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
16 Mar 03 | Hullera | 4 - 2 | Norma | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Norma | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Gimnástica | 4 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Real | 2 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Béjar | 0 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Numancia B | 2 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Almazán | 2 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Promesas | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Atl. | 1 - 4 | Guijuelo | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Palencia | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
23 Mar 03 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Becerril | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Benavente | 1 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Júpiter | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Cd Aguilar | 2 - 2 | Numancia B | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Salamanca | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
30 Mar 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Hullera | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
30 Mar 03 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Norma | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Norma | 4 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Júpiter | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Real | 5 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Béjar | 1 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Numancia B | 4 - 0 | Salamanca | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Almazán | 3 - 2 | Guijuelo | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Promesas | 2 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
06 Abr 03 | Palencia | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Benavente | 0 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Júpiter | 5 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Burgos UD | 2 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Cd Aguilar | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Salamanca | 0 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Guijuelo | 1 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
13 Abr 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Hullera | 0 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
13 Abr 03 | Palencia | 5 - 0 | Norma | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Norma | 4 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 2 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Gimnástica | 8 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Real | 2 - 2 | Salamanca | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Béjar | 1 - 3 | Guijuelo | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Numancia B | 3 - 0 | La Bañeza | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Almazán | 3 - 0 | Hullera | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Promesas | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
20 Abr 03 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Palencia | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Júpiter | 5 - 1 | Benavente | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Salamanca | 2 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Guijuelo | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
27 Abr 03 | La Bañeza | 3 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Hullera | 0 - 1 | Numancia B | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Almazán | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Palencia | 1 - 1 | Promesas | ... |
27 Abr 03 | Atl. | 0 - 5 | Norma | ... |
01 May 03 | Norma | 0 - 0 | Júpiter | ... |
01 May 03 | Benavente | 1 - 1 | Burgos UD | ... |
01 May 03 | Becerril | 5 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
01 May 03 | Gimnástica | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
01 May 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
01 May 03 | Real | 6 - 1 | La Bañeza | ... |
01 May 03 | Béjar | 1 - 2 | Hullera | ... |
01 May 03 | Numancia B | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
01 May 03 | Almazán | 0 - 0 | Palencia | ... |
01 May 03 | Promesas | 2 - 1 | Atl. | ... |
04 May 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 2 | Júpiter | ... |
04 May 03 | Cd Aguilar | 1 - 4 | Benavente | ... |
04 May 03 | Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
04 May 03 | Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 May 03 | La Bañeza | 1 - 0 | Gimnástica | ... |
04 May 03 | Hullera | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
04 May 03 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Béjar | ... |
04 May 03 | Palencia | 0 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
04 May 03 | Atl. | 1 - 1 | Almazán | ... |
04 May 03 | Promesas | 2 - 0 | Norma | ... |
11 May 03 | Burgos UD | 1 - 2 | Norma | ... |
11 May 03 | Júpiter | 4 - 1 | Cd Aguilar | ... |
11 May 03 | Benavente | 0 - 1 | Salamanca | ... |
11 May 03 | Becerril | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | ... |
11 May 03 | Gimnástica | 1 - 5 | La Bañeza | ... |
11 May 03 | Gimnástica | 2 - 1 | Hullera | ... |
11 May 03 | Real | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
11 May 03 | Béjar | 4 - 2 | Palencia | ... |
11 May 03 | Numancia B | 2 - 0 | Atl. | ... |
11 May 03 | Almazán | 0 - 2 | Promesas | ... |
18 May 03 | Cd Aguilar | 0 - 0 | Burgos UD | ... |
18 May 03 | Salamanca | 0 - 4 | Júpiter | ... |
18 May 03 | Guijuelo | 2 - 0 | Benavente | ... |
18 May 03 | La Bañeza | 2 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
18 May 03 | Hullera | 4 - 1 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 May 03 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Gimnástica | ... |
18 May 03 | Palencia | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
18 May 03 | Atl. | 2 - 1 | Béjar | ... |
18 May 03 | Promesas | 3 - 0 | Numancia B | ... |
18 May 03 | Norma | 2 - 2 | Almazán | ... |