1
São Raimundo
9
5
3
0
2
13
6
DERROTA
Fast Clube
2
São Raimundo RR
1
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
4
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Rio Branco Acre
1
São Raimundo RR
2
VICTORIA
São Raimundo RR
6
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Barcelona RO
1
São Raimundo RR
0
2
Fast Clube
9
5
2
3
0
9
3
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
2
São Raimundo RR
1
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
0
EMPATE
Barcelona RO
1
Fast Clube
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Fast Clube
5
Rio Branco Acre
0
3
Barcelona RO
8
5
2
2
1
6
7
VICTORIA
Barcelona RO
2
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
4
Barcelona RO
1
EMPATE
Barcelona RO
1
Fast Clube
1
EMPATE
Fast Clube
1
Barcelona RO
1
VICTORIA
Barcelona RO
1
São Raimundo RR
0
4
Rio Branco Acre
1
5
0
1
4
3
15
DERROTA
Barcelona RO
2
Rio Branco Acre
1
EMPATE
Rio Branco Acre
0
Fast Clube
0
DERROTA
Rio Branco Acre
1
São Raimundo RR
2
DERROTA
São Raimundo RR
6
Rio Branco Acre
1
DERROTA
Fast Clube
5
Rio Branco Acre
0
Grupo 2
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Manaus
11
5
3
2
0
14
7
VICTORIA
Santos AP
1
Manaus
2
VICTORIA
Manaus
5
Galvez EC
2
VICTORIA
Manaus
4
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Manaus
1
EMPATE
Galvez EC
2
Manaus
2
2
Real Ariquemes
10
5
3
1
1
8
8
VICTORIA
Galvez EC
2
Real Ariquemes
3
VICTORIA
Real Ariquemes
2
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Manaus
4
Real Ariquemes
1
EMPATE
Real Ariquemes
1
Manaus
1
VICTORIA
Santos AP
0
Real Ariquemes
1
3
Galvez EC
5
5
1
2
2
9
11
DERROTA
Galvez EC
2
Real Ariquemes
3
DERROTA
Manaus
5
Galvez EC
2
VICTORIA
Santos AP
0
Galvez EC
2
EMPATE
Galvez EC
1
Santos AP
1
EMPATE
Galvez EC
2
Manaus
2
4
Santos AP
1
5
0
1
4
3
8
DERROTA
Santos AP
1
Manaus
2
DERROTA
Real Ariquemes
2
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Santos AP
0
Galvez EC
2
EMPATE
Galvez EC
1
Santos AP
1
DERROTA
Santos AP
0
Real Ariquemes
1
Grupo 3
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Moto Club MA
11
5
3
2
0
11
4
VICTORIA
Atlético Roraima
0
Moto Club MA
2
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
2
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
Moto Club MA
5
Ypiranga AP
1
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Moto Club MA
1
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Moto Club MA
1
2
SAO Raimundo EC
10
5
3
1
1
11
7
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
Ypiranga AP
3
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
2
SAO Raimundo EC
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Roraima
1
SAO Raimundo EC
2
VICTORIA
SAO Raimundo EC
3
Atlético Roraima
0
EMPATE
SAO Raimundo EC
1
Moto Club MA
1
3
Ypiranga AP
5
5
1
2
2
8
12
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
4
Ypiranga AP
3
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Atlético Roraima
1
DERROTA
Moto Club MA
5
Ypiranga AP
1
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Moto Club MA
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Roraima
1
Ypiranga AP
2
4
Atlético
1
5
0
1
4
3
10
DERROTA
Atlético Roraima
0
Moto Club MA
2
EMPATE
Ypiranga AP
1
Atlético Roraima
1
DERROTA
Atlético Roraima
1
SAO Raimundo EC
2
DERROTA
SAO Raimundo EC
3
Atlético Roraima
0
DERROTA
Atlético Roraima
1
Ypiranga AP
2
Grupo 4
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ríver
9
5
2
3
0
10
6
VICTORIA
Ríver
1
Bragantino PA
0
EMPATE
Floresta EC
0
Ríver
0
VICTORIA
Ríver
5
Santa Cruz RN
2
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
2
Ríver
2
EMPATE
Ríver
2
Floresta EC
2
2
Floresta EC
6
5
1
3
1
8
7
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
1
Floresta EC
1
EMPATE
Floresta EC
0
Ríver
0
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
3
Floresta EC
2
VICTORIA
Floresta EC
3
Bragantino PA
1
EMPATE
Ríver
2
Floresta EC
2
3
Bragantino PA
6
5
2
0
3
7
7
DERROTA
Ríver
1
Bragantino PA
0
DERROTA
Bragantino PA
0
Santa Cruz RN
1
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
3
Floresta EC
2
DERROTA
Floresta EC
3
Bragantino PA
1
VICTORIA
Santa Cruz RN
0
Bragantino PA
3
4
Santa Cruz RN
5
5
1
2
2
6
11
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
1
Floresta EC
1
VICTORIA
Bragantino PA
0
Santa Cruz RN
1
DERROTA
Ríver
5
Santa Cruz RN
2
EMPATE
Santa Cruz RN
2
Ríver
2
DERROTA
Santa Cruz RN
0
Bragantino PA
3
Grupo 5
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Atlético
15
5
5
0
0
12
5
VICTORIA
Atlético Cearense
1
Central SC
0
VICTORIA
Altos
1
Atlético Cearense
4
VICTORIA
Atlético Cearense
4
Maranhão
3
VICTORIA
Maranhão
1
Atlético Cearense
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Cearense
1
Altos
0
2
Central SC
6
5
2
0
3
9
7
DERROTA
Atlético Cearense
1
Central SC
0
VICTORIA
Central SC
3
Maranhão
0
VICTORIA
Central SC
2
Altos
0
DERROTA
Altos
2
Central SC
1
DERROTA
Maranhão
4
Central SC
3
3
Altos
6
5
2
0
3
5
9
VICTORIA
Maranhão
1
Altos
2
DERROTA
Altos
1
Atlético Cearense
4
DERROTA
Central SC
2
Altos
0
VICTORIA
Altos
2
Central SC
1
DERROTA
Atlético Cearense
1
Altos
0
4
Maranhão
3
5
1
0
4
9
14
DERROTA
Maranhão
1
Altos
2
DERROTA
Central SC
3
Maranhão
0
DERROTA
Atlético Cearense
4
Maranhão
3
DERROTA
Maranhão
1
Atlético Cearense
2
VICTORIA
Maranhão
4
Central SC
3
Grupo 6
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
América RN
11
5
3
2
0
12
1
VICTORIA
Serrano PB
0
América RN
6
VICTORIA
América RN
4
América PE
0
EMPATE
América RN
0
Bahia de Feira
0
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
1
América RN
2
EMPATE
América PE
0
América RN
0
2
América PE
10
5
3
1
1
7
5
VICTORIA
América PE
1
Bahia de Feira
0
DERROTA
América RN
4
América PE
0
VICTORIA
Serrano PB
1
América PE
5
VICTORIA
América PE
1
Serrano PB
0
EMPATE
América PE
0
América RN
0
3
Bahia de Feira
7
5
2
1
2
9
4
DERROTA
América PE
1
Bahia de Feira
0
VICTORIA
Bahia de Feira
3
Serrano PB
1
EMPATE
América RN
0
Bahia de Feira
0
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
1
América RN
2
VICTORIA
Serrano PB
0
Bahia de Feira
5
4
Serrano PB
0
5
0
0
5
2
20
DERROTA
Serrano PB
0
América RN
6
DERROTA
Bahia de Feira
3
Serrano PB
1
DERROTA
Serrano PB
1
América PE
5
DERROTA
América PE
1
Serrano PB
0
DERROTA
Serrano PB
0
Bahia de Feira
5
Grupo 7
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Jacuipense
15
5
5
0
0
11
1
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
Campinense
0
Jacuipense
1
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
0
VICTORIA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
Jacuipense
4
VICTORIA
Jacuipense
2
Campinense
0
2
Arapiraquense
10
5
3
1
1
7
5
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
1
VICTORIA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
VICTORIA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
ASA Arapiraquense
3
3
Campinense
4
5
1
1
3
2
5
VICTORIA
Vitória das Taboca.
0
Campinense
1
DERROTA
Campinense
0
Jacuipense
1
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Campinense
1
EMPATE
Campinense
0
ASA Arapiraquense
0
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
Campinense
0
4
Vitória Tabocas
0
5
0
0
5
3
12
DERROTA
Vitória das Taboca.
0
Campinense
1
DERROTA
ASA Arapiraquense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
1
DERROTA
Jacuipense
2
Vitória das Taboca.
0
DERROTA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
Jacuipense
4
DERROTA
Vitória das Taboca.
1
ASA Arapiraquense
3
Grupo 8
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Fluminense Feira
11
5
3
2
0
8
4
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
1
Salgueiro
1
EMPATE
Sergipe
2
Fluminense de Feir.
2
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Coruripe
0
VICTORIA
Coruripe
0
Fluminense de Feir.
1
VICTORIA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Sergipe
1
2
Salgueiro
9
5
2
3
0
8
6
EMPATE
Fluminense de Feir.
1
Salgueiro
1
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
2
Coruripe
1
VICTORIA
Salgueiro
4
Sergipe
3
EMPATE
Sergipe
1
Salgueiro
1
EMPATE
Coruripe
0
Salgueiro
0
3
Sergipe
5
5
1
2
2
11
9
VICTORIA
Coruripe
0
Sergipe
4
EMPATE
Sergipe
2
Fluminense de Feir.
2
DERROTA
Salgueiro
4
Sergipe
3
EMPATE
Sergipe
1
Salgueiro
1
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Sergipe
1
4
Coruripe
1
5
0
1
4
1
9
DERROTA
Coruripe
0
Sergipe
4
DERROTA
Salgueiro
2
Coruripe
1
DERROTA
Fluminense de Feir.
2
Coruripe
0
DERROTA
Coruripe
0
Fluminense de Feir.
1
EMPATE
Coruripe
0
Salgueiro
0
Grupo 9
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Itabaiana
10
5
3
1
1
7
5
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
1
Aparecidense
0
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
3
Itabaiana
0
VICTORIA
Itabaiana
3
Interporto
0
VICTORIA
Interporto
1
Itabaiana
2
EMPATE
Itabaiana
1
SD Juazeirense
1
2
Aparecidense
9
5
3
0
2
8
3
DERROTA
Itabaiana
1
Aparecidense
0
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
4
Interporto
0
VICTORIA
Aparecidense
2
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
SD Juazeirense
1
Aparecidense
0
VICTORIA
Interporto
0
Aparecidense
2
3
SD Juazeirense
8
5
2
2
1
7
4
EMPATE
Interporto
1
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
3
Itabaiana
0
DERROTA
Aparecidense
2
SD Juazeirense
1
VICTORIA
SD Juazeirense
1
Aparecidense
0
EMPATE
Itabaiana
1
SD Juazeirense
1
4
Interporto
1
5
0
1
4
2
12
EMPATE
Interporto
1
SD Juazeirense
1
DERROTA
Aparecidense
4
Interporto
0
DERROTA
Itabaiana
3
Interporto
0
DERROTA
Interporto
1
Itabaiana
2
DERROTA
Interporto
0
Aparecidense
2
Grupo 10
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Iporá
10
5
3
1
1
6
3
DERROTA
Iporá
0
Sinop FC
2
EMPATE
Palmas FR
0
Iporá
0
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
0
Iporá
2
VICTORIA
Iporá
3
Corumbaense
1
VICTORIA
Iporá
1
Palmas FR
0
2
Corumbaense
7
5
2
1
2
9
8
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
3
Palmas FR
2
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Corumbaense
1
DERROTA
Corumbaense
0
Iporá
2
DERROTA
Iporá
3
Corumbaense
1
VICTORIA
Corumbaense
4
Sinop FC
0
3
Sinop FC
6
5
1
3
1
5
7
VICTORIA
Iporá
0
Sinop FC
2
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Corumbaense
1
EMPATE
Palmas FR
1
Sinop FC
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Palmas FR
1
DERROTA
Corumbaense
4
Sinop FC
0
4
Palmas FR
3
5
0
3
2
4
6
DERROTA
Corumbaense
3
Palmas FR
2
EMPATE
Palmas FR
0
Iporá
0
EMPATE
Palmas FR
1
Sinop FC
1
EMPATE
Sinop FC
1
Palmas FR
1
DERROTA
Iporá
1
Palmas FR
0
Grupo 11
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Anapolina
8
5
2
2
1
5
4
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
1
Anapolina
2
EMPATE
Anapolina
1
Patrocinense
1
DERROTA
Anapolina
0
Operário MS
1
EMPATE
Operário MS
1
Anapolina
1
VICTORIA
Patrocinense
0
Anapolina
1
2
Patrocinense
7
5
2
1
2
7
6
VICTORIA
Patrocinense
2
Operário MS
1
EMPATE
Anapolina
1
Patrocinense
1
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
3
Patrocinense
2
VICTORIA
Patrocinense
2
União Rondonópolis
0
DERROTA
Patrocinense
0
Anapolina
1
3
União
7
5
2
1
2
8
8
DERROTA
União Rondonópolis
1
Anapolina
2
VICTORIA
Operário MS
0
União Rondonópolis
2
VICTORIA
União Rondonópolis
3
Patrocinense
2
DERROTA
Patrocinense
2
União Rondonópolis
0
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
2
Operário MS
2
4
Operário MS
5
5
1
2
2
5
7
DERROTA
Patrocinense
2
Operário MS
1
DERROTA
Operário MS
0
União Rondonópolis
2
VICTORIA
Anapolina
0
Operário MS
1
EMPATE
Operário MS
1
Anapolina
1
EMPATE
União Rondonópolis
2
Operário MS
2
Grupo 12
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Caldense
13
5
4
1
0
6
1
VICTORIA
Caldense
2
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Sobradinho
0
Caldense
1
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
0
Caldense
2
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Vitória ES
0
VICTORIA
Caldense
1
Sobradinho
0
2
Vitória ES
8
5
2
2
1
5
3
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
2
Sobradinho
0
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
1
Vitória ES
1
DERROTA
Vitória ES
0
Caldense
2
EMPATE
Caldense
0
Vitória ES
0
VICTORIA
Vitória ES
2
Portuguesa RJ
0
3
Portuguesa RJ
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
DERROTA
Caldense
2
Portuguesa RJ
1
EMPATE
Portuguesa RJ
1
Vitória ES
1
VICTORIA
Sobradinho
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
VICTORIA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Vitória ES
2
Portuguesa RJ
0
4
Sobradinho
0
5
0
0
5
0
7
DERROTA
Vitória ES
2
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Sobradinho
0
Caldense
1
DERROTA
Sobradinho
0
Portuguesa RJ
1
DERROTA
Portuguesa RJ
2
Sobradinho
0
DERROTA
Caldense
1
Sobradinho
0
Grupo 13
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ituano
11
5
3
2
0
11
2
VICTORIA
Serra FC
1
Ituano
5
EMPATE
Ituano
1
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
0
Ituano
0
VICTORIA
Ituano
4
Serra FC
0
2
Brasiliense
9
5
2
3
0
4
2
VICTORIA
Brasiliense
1
Serra FC
0
VICTORIA
URT
0
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Ituano
1
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
0
Ituano
0
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
URT
1
3
URT
3
5
0
3
2
1
3
DERROTA
URT
0
Brasiliense
1
EMPATE
Brasiliense
1
URT
1
4
Serra FC
2
5
0
2
3
1
10
DERROTA
Brasiliense
1
Serra FC
0
DERROTA
Serra FC
1
Ituano
5
DERROTA
Ituano
4
Serra FC
0
Grupo 14
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Novorizontino
11
5
3
2
0
7
3
EMPATE
Itaborai
1
Novorizontino
1
VICTORIA
Novorizontino
1
Hercílio Luz
0
VICTORIA
Tupi
0
Novorizontino
2
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Tupi
1
VICTORIA
Hercílio Luz
1
Novorizontino
2
2
Hercílio Luz
9
5
3
0
2
5
4
VICTORIA
Hercílio Luz
2
Tupi
1
DERROTA
Novorizontino
1
Hercílio Luz
0
VICTORIA
Hercílio Luz
1
Itaborai
0
VICTORIA
Itaborai
0
Hercílio Luz
1
DERROTA
Hercílio Luz
1
Novorizontino
2
3
Itaborai
5
5
1
2
2
6
4
EMPATE
Itaborai
1
Novorizontino
1
DERROTA
Hercílio Luz
1
Itaborai
0
DERROTA
Itaborai
0
Hercílio Luz
1
VICTORIA
Itaborai
5
Tupi
1
4
Tupi
2
5
0
2
3
3
10
DERROTA
Hercílio Luz
2
Tupi
1
DERROTA
Tupi
0
Novorizontino
2
EMPATE
Novorizontino
1
Tupi
1
DERROTA
Itaborai
5
Tupi
1
Grupo 15
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Brusque
15
5
5
0
0
14
4
VICTORIA
Brusque
2
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Brusque
3
VICTORIA
Brusque
3
Gaúcho
2
VICTORIA
Gaúcho
0
Brusque
1
VICTORIA
Brusque
5
Foz do Iguaçu
0
2
Boavista SC
12
5
4
0
1
7
4
DERROTA
Brusque
2
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
2
Gaúcho
1
VICTORIA
Boavista SC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
1
VICTORIA
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Boavista SC
1
VICTORIA
Gaúcho
0
Boavista SC
1
3
Gaúcho
3
5
1
0
4
5
7
VICTORIA
Gaúcho
2
Foz do Iguaçu
0
DERROTA
Boavista SC
2
Gaúcho
1
DERROTA
Brusque
3
Gaúcho
2
DERROTA
Gaúcho
0
Brusque
1
DERROTA
Gaúcho
0
Boavista SC
1
4
Foz do Iguaçu
0
5
0
0
5
2
13
DERROTA
Gaúcho
2
Foz do Iguaçu
0
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
1
Brusque
3
DERROTA
Boavista SC
2
Foz do Iguaçu
1
DERROTA
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Boavista SC
1
DERROTA
Brusque
5
Foz do Iguaçu
0
Grupo 16
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Caxias do Sul
10
5
3
1
1
7
3
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
1
São Caetano
0
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
2
Caxias do Sul
2
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
2
Cianorte
0
DERROTA
Cianorte
1
Caxias do Sul
0
VICTORIA
Caxias do Sul
2
CA Tubarão
0
2
Cianorte
10
5
3
1
1
3
2
VICTORIA
Cianorte
1
CA Tubarão
0
VICTORIA
São Caetano
0
Cianorte
1
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
2
Cianorte
0
VICTORIA
Cianorte
1
Caxias do Sul
0
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
São Caetano
0
3
São Caetano
4
5
1
1
3
6
6
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
1
São Caetano
0
DERROTA
São Caetano
0
Cianorte
1
VICTORIA
São Caetano
4
CA Tubarão
1
DERROTA
CA Tubarão
3
São Caetano
2
EMPATE
Cianorte
0
São Caetano
0
4
CA Tubarão
4
5
1
1
3
6
11
DERROTA
Cianorte
1
CA Tubarão
0
EMPATE
CA Tubarão
2
Caxias do Sul
2
DERROTA
São Caetano
4
CA Tubarão
1
VICTORIA
CA Tubarão
3
São Caetano
2
DERROTA
Caxias do Sul
2
CA Tubarão
0
Grupo 17
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Ferroviária
9
5
3
0
2
4
2
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
1
Joinville
0
DERROTA
EC Avenida
1
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
Maringá
0
Ferroviária
2
DERROTA
Ferroviária
0
Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
1
EC Avenida
0
2
Maringá
8
5
2
2
1
4
4
EMPATE
Maringá
2
EC Avenida
2
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Maringá
0
DERROTA
Maringá
0
Ferroviária
2
VICTORIA
Ferroviária
0
Maringá
1
VICTORIA
Maringá
1
Joinville
0
3
EC Avenida
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
EMPATE
Maringá
2
EC Avenida
2
VICTORIA
EC Avenida
1
Ferroviária
0
VICTORIA
EC Avenida
2
Joinville
1
DERROTA
Joinville
1
EC Avenida
0
DERROTA
Ferroviária
1
EC Avenida
0
4
Joinville
4
5
1
1
3
2
4
DERROTA
Ferroviária
1
Joinville
0
EMPATE
Joinville
0
Maringá
0
DERROTA
EC Avenida
2
Joinville
1
VICTORIA
Joinville
1
EC Avenida
0
DERROTA
Maringá
1
Joinville
0