|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Bassano Virtus |
15:00
|
Mestre | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Campodarsego |
15:00
|
Adriese | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Atletico Castegnato |
15:00
|
Treviso | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Chions |
15:00
|
Clodiense | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Dolomiti Bellunesi |
15:00
|
Calcio | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Luparense |
15:00
|
AC Este | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Montebelluna |
15:00
|
Cjarlins Muzane | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Montecchio Maggiore |
15:00
|
US Breno | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Mori Santo Stefano |
15:00
|
Virtus Bolzano | más información ... |
Ascenso : Clodiense | |
Playoff Ascenso : Dolomiti, Treviso, Bassano Virtus, AC Este | |
Playoff Descenso : Luparense, US Breno, Atletico, Cjarlins Muzane | |
Descenso : Virtus Bolzano, Mori Santo Stef. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Vita | 17 | DEL | US Breno | ||
2 | Y. Gnago | 16 | DEL | Treviso | ||
3 | Luca Nicoloso | 14 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
4 | G. Aliù | 11 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
5 | E. Valenta | 11 | DEL | Chions | ||
6 | Nicolò Visinoni | 10 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
7 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 9 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
8 | Lorenzo Moscatelli | 9 | DEL | AC Este | ||
9 | Taiwo Hamid Olonisakin | 9 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
10 | G. Marangon | 8 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
11 | Nicola De Vido | 8 | MED | AC Este | ||
12 | Mattia Mauri | 8 | MED | Clodiense | ||
13 | A. Ndreca | 8 | DEL | Mestre | ||
14 | J. Molina | 8 | DEL | Mori Santo Stefano | ||
15 | Riccardo Ejesi | 8 | DEL | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
16 | M. Pesenti | 7 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
17 | Pablo | 7 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
18 | M. Nunič | 7 | DEL | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
19 | F. Posocco | 7 | DEF | Treviso | ||
20 | Ruggero Rusconi | 7 | MED | Atletico Castegnato |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Pablo | 11 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
2 | T. Erman | 11 | MED | Montebelluna | ||
3 | M. Brero | 10 | DEF | Montebelluna | ||
4 | S. Buccella | 10 | MED | Mori Santo Stefano | ||
5 | M. Dionisi | 9 | DEF | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
6 | A. Boscolo | 9 | MED | Mestre | ||
7 | L. Oneto | 9 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
8 | N. Calcagnotto | 9 | DEF | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
9 | F. Tiozzo | 9 | DEF | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
10 | Ricky Maset | 9 | DEF | Mestre | ||
11 | Alessandro Cucchisi | 9 | MED | Chions | ||
12 | Edoardo Mambelli | 9 | DEF | Treviso | ||
13 | Ibrahima Ba | 9 | MED | Chions | ||
14 | F. Randazzo | 9 | MED | Atletico Castegnato | ||
15 | Gabriel Nunes | 8 | MED | Treviso | ||
16 | S. Marino | 8 | MED | Luparense | ||
17 | Tommaso Gentile | 8 | DEF | Adriese | ||
18 | Andrea Feruglio | 8 | DEF | Adriese | ||
19 | Luca Borghesan | 8 | MED | Montebelluna | ||
20 | G. Gerevini | 7 | MED | Campodarsego |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Gabriele Fabbian | 2 | DEF | Montebelluna | ||
2 | M. Tagliani | 1 | DEF | US Breno | ||
3 | M. Pesenti | 1 | DEL | Atletico Castegnato | ||
4 | M. Chinellato | 1 | DEL | Montebelluna | ||
5 | L. Forte | 1 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
6 | R. Perticone | 1 | DEF | Treviso | ||
7 | N . Lancini | 1 | DEF | Atletico Castegnato | ||
8 | A. Marchiori | 1 | DEF | Bassano Virtus | ||
9 | C. Anelli | 1 | DEF | Atletico Castegnato | ||
10 | A. Mboup | 1 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
11 | G. Gerevini | 1 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
12 | M. Dionisi | 1 | DEF | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
13 | H. Ferchichi | 1 | MED | Chions | ||
14 | L. Oneto | 1 | DEF | Campodarsego | ||
15 | T. Erman | 1 | MED | Montebelluna | ||
16 | Giacomo Zanetti | 1 | DEF | AC Este | ||
17 | N. Simeoni | 1 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
18 | R. Pettinà | 1 | DEF | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
19 | S. Marino | 1 | MED | Luparense | ||
20 | Luca Nicoloso | 1 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 11 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
2 | Mattia Mauri | 9 | MED | Clodiense | ||
3 | G. Marangon | 8 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
4 | Nicolò Visinoni | 8 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
5 | A. Diarrassouba | 7 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
6 | Y. Gnago | 7 | DEL | Treviso | ||
7 | P. Beltrame | 6 | MED | Clodiense | ||
8 | N. Quaggiotto | 5 | MED | US Breno | ||
9 | F. Posocco | 5 | DEF | Treviso | ||
10 | N. Simeoni | 5 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
11 | E. Valenta | 5 | DEL | Chions | ||
12 | Nicola De Vido | 5 | MED | AC Este | ||
13 | Matteo Zupperdoni | 5 | DEF | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
14 | Alessio Arcopinto | 5 | MED | Treviso | ||
15 | A. Pavanello | 5 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
16 | D. Vita | 4 | DEL | US Breno | ||
17 | Paulinho | 4 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
18 | T. Farabegoli | 4 | DEF | Treviso | ||
19 | D. Casella | 4 | MED | Campodarsego | ||
20 | D. Cremonini | 4 | DEF | Virtus Bolzano |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Mattia Mauri | 48 | MED | Clodiense | ||
2 | Nicolò Visinoni | 44 | MED | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
3 | Y. Gnago | 42 | DEL | Treviso | ||
4 | Ismet Sinani | 40 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
5 | Taiwo Hamid Olonisakin | 39 | DEL | Bassano Virtus | ||
6 | M. Moras | 38 | DEL | Adriese | ||
7 | Nicholas Cocola | 37 | DEL | Campodarsego | ||
8 | Lorenzo Moscatelli | 37 | DEL | AC Este | ||
9 | G. Aliù | 37 | DEL | Clodiense | ||
10 | P. Beltrame | 37 | MED | Clodiense | ||
11 | F. Posocco | 37 | DEF | Treviso | ||
12 | A. De Respinis | 36 | DEL | Treviso | ||
13 | L. Belcastro | 36 | MED | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
14 | Ruggero Rusconi | 36 | MED | Atletico Castegnato | ||
15 | L. Forte | 35 | MED | Bassano Virtus | ||
16 | Lorenzo Caprioni | 35 | MED | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
17 | Kevin Rossi | 34 | MED | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
18 | Ibrahima Ba | 33 | MED | Chions | ||
19 | Riccardo Ejesi | 33 | DEL | Calcio Portogruaro-S. | ||
20 | F. Carella | 33 | DEL | Chions |