Ascenso : Pontevedra | |
Playoff Ascenso : Ourense CF, Zamora, Guijuelo, Rayo Cantabria | |
Playoff Descenso : Deportivo Fabril | |
Descenso : RC Villalbés, Real Oviedo Vet., Cayón, CD Covadonga, Arandina |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rufo | 16 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
2 | Natalio | 14 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
3 | Javi Delgado | 14 | DEL | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
4 | Charly | 13 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
5 | Amin | 12 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
6 | A. Santamaría | 12 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
7 | Ariel | 11 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
8 | Manu Barreiro | 10 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
9 | M. Pozo | 10 | DEL | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
10 | Claudio Medina | 9 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
11 | Cañizo | 9 | DEL | Zamora | ||
12 | Davo | 9 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
13 | Neco Celorio | 9 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
14 | David Añón | 8 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
15 | Yelko | 8 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
16 | Nané | 8 | DEL | Langreo | ||
17 | G. Di Renzo | 8 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
18 | Mati Castillo | 8 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
19 | Kevin Sánchez | 8 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
20 | David Grande | 7 | DEL | SD Compostela |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Marco Carrascal | 15 | DEF | Rayo Cantabria | ||
2 | Pablo Tineo | 14 | MED | CD Covadonga | ||
3 | Gabi Fernández | 13 | DEF | Cayón | ||
4 | Kiko González | 12 | DEF | RC Villalbés | ||
5 | Alberto Gómez | 12 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
6 | M. Gándara | 12 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
7 | Diego Campo | 12 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
8 | Marcos Bustillo | 12 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
9 | J. Turrado | 11 | MED | Cayón | ||
10 | A. Verde | 11 | MED | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
11 | David Añón | 10 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
12 | Pablo Antas | 10 | MED | SD Compostela | ||
13 | Facu Ballardo | 10 | MED | Ourense CF | ||
14 | Álvaro Casas | 10 | DEF | SD Compostela | ||
15 | Juampa | 10 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
16 | Jerín Ramos | 10 | MED | Ourense CF | ||
17 | Joselu Guerra | 10 | MED | Langreo | ||
18 | D. Vidal | 10 | MED | Coruxo | ||
19 | Samu Mayo | 10 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
20 | Bolo | 10 | DEF | Zamora |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Alberto Gómez | 3 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
2 | Nacho Matador | 2 | MED | Marino de Luanco | ||
3 | Nacho López | 2 | DEF | Langreo | ||
4 | Jorge Mediavilla | 2 | POR | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
5 | Javi Varela | 2 | MED | RC Villalbés | ||
6 | M. Gándara | 2 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
7 | Josemi Castañeda | 2 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
8 | Riki Fernández | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
9 | Daniel Pereiro | 2 | DEF | Coruxo | ||
10 | Willy | 2 | MED | Guijuelo | ||
11 | Gabi Fernández | 2 | DEF | Cayón | ||
12 | Toti | 1 | MED | Guijuelo | ||
13 | A. Domínguez | 1 | POR | Coruxo | ||
14 | Diego López | 1 | DEF | RC Villalbés | ||
15 | A. Delgado | 1 | DEF | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
16 | Alaín | 1 | DEF | Langreo | ||
17 | Marcos | 1 | MED | Cayón | ||
18 | Zazu | 1 | DEF | Arandina | ||
19 | A. Mateo | 1 | DEF | Guijuelo | ||
20 | Portela | 1 | DEF | Ourense CF |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Chiqui | 9 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
2 | Dalisson | 9 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
3 | Álex Gil | 8 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
4 | Jorge Fernández | 6 | MED | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
5 | Yelko | 6 | MED | Pontevedra | ||
6 | Andrada | 6 | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
7 | Jeremy | 6 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
8 | Manu | 5 | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
9 | Ángel Bastos | 5 | DEF | Pontevedra | ||
10 | Parapar | 5 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
11 | Josemi Castañeda | 5 | MED | Gimnástica Torrelave. | ||
12 | A. Verde | 5 | MED | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
13 | Luis Sánchez | 5 | MED | Langreo | ||
14 | Santi Miguelez | 5 | DEL | Real Oviedo Vetusta | ||
15 | Natalio | 4 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
16 | Carlos Ramos | 4 | MED | Zamora | ||
17 | Nino | 4 | DEL | CD Covadonga | ||
18 | Juampa | 4 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
19 | Alberto Gil | 4 | DEL | Ourense CF | ||
20 | I. Novo | 4 | MED | Langreo |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Natalio | 48 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
2 | Y. Paredes | 48 | DEL | Real Valladolid Prom. | ||
3 | Charly | 47 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
4 | Chiqui | 46 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
5 | Dalisson | 45 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
6 | Rufo | 42 | DEL | Pontevedra | ||
7 | Steven Prieto | 42 | DEL | Langreo | ||
8 | Neco Celorio | 41 | MED | Rayo Cantabria | ||
9 | A. Santamaría | 41 | DEL | Rayo Cantabria | ||
10 | Frodo | 41 | DEL | Arandina | ||
11 | Andrada | 41 | DEF | Ourense CF | ||
12 | Mati Castillo | 41 | DEL | Deportivo Fabril | ||
13 | Juampa | 41 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
14 | Claudio Medina | 40 | DEL | Real Avilés Industri. | ||
15 | Nané | 39 | DEL | Langreo | ||
16 | David Grande | 39 | DEL | Marino de Luanco | ||
17 | David Grande | 39 | DEL | SD Compostela | ||
18 | Davo | 39 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
19 | David Añón | 38 | DEL | Coruxo | ||
20 | J. Turrado | 38 | MED | Cayón |