1 |
Krylia Sovetov |
73 |
32 |
23 |
4 |
5 |
71 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Chertanovo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
2 |
FC Orenburg |
67 |
32 |
19 |
10 |
3 |
51 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FC Orenburg
4
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
3 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
66 |
32 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
48 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
|
4 |
Alaniya |
60 |
32 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
63 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
5 |
Torpedo Moscow |
57 |
32 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
56 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Chayka
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
3
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
4
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Chertanovo
0
|
6 |
Baltika |
55 |
32 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
35 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
FC Orenburg
2
|
7 |
Veles |
54 |
32 |
15 |
9 |
8 |
45 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Veles
1
- DERROTA
-
Veles
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Veles
1
|
8 |
Neftekhimik |
53 |
32 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
48 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
Neftekhimik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
Neftekhimik
0
|
9 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
47 |
32 |
13 |
8 |
11 |
39 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Veles
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
10 |
Fakel |
46 |
32 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
42 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
4
-
Chertanovo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
11 |
Yenisey |
46 |
32 |
14 |
4 |
14 |
37 |
43 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
1
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
6
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
-
Yenisey
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Yenisey
2
|
12 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
46 |
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
41 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
|
13 |
Chayka |
43 |
32 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
37 |
39 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
1
-
Chayka
2
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Chayka
1
- DERROTA
-
Chayka
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Veles
0
-
Chayka
1
|
14 |
Tekstilshchik |
41 |
32 |
11 |
8 |
13 |
26 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
|
15 |
Spartak Moskva |
36 |
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
33 |
51 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
-
Neftekhimik
1
- DERROTA
-
Veles
5
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
|
16 |
FC Krasnodar II |
34 |
32 |
8 |
10 |
14 |
38 |
51 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Veles
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Chayka
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Orenburg
1
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Yenisey
2
|
17 |
FC Irtysh Omsk |
33 |
32 |
9 |
6 |
17 |
28 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
0
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
FC Irtysh Omsk
1
|
18 |
Akron Tolyatti |
32 |
32 |
8 |
8 |
16 |
25 |
42 |
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chayka
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
-
FC Orenburg
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey
0
-
Akron Tolyatti
1
- EMPATE
-
Akron Tolyatti
0
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
|
19 |
Chertanovo |
25 |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
24 |
56 |
- DERROTA
-
Krylia Sovetov
5
-
Chertanovo
0
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Volgar Astrakhan
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
4
-
Chertanovo
1
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
Chertanovo
0
|
20 |
Tom Tomsk |
24 |
32 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
23 |
45 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
1
-
Krylia Sovetov
3
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
0
-
Fakel
3
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|
21 |
Dinamo Bryansk * |
22 |
32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
17 |
54 |
- DERROTA
-
Neftekhimik
5
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Krylia Sovetov
2
- DERROTA
-
Volgar Astrakhan
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
|
22 |
Shinnik |
17 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
32 |
78 |
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FC Orenburg
4
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey
6
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Tom Tomsk
3
|