Primera C 2012
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 19 Mayo 2012.
|
24 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Defensores Cambaceres | 0-0 | Talleres R. Escalada | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Sacachispas | 0-2 | Midland | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 11 Finalizado |
CA San Miguel | 0-0 | Laferrere | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Dock Sud | 0-1 | Villa Dálmine | más información ... |
|
24 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 2-0 | Berazategui | más información ... |
|
25 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Def. Unidos | 1-1 | Excursionistas | más información ... |
|
25 Sep 11 Finalizado |
JJ Urquiza | 0-1 | Liniers | más información ... |
|
26 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Argentino Merlo | 1-3 | UAI Urquiza | más información ... |
|
27 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Luján | 0-0 | Dep. Español | más información ... |
|
30 Sep 11 Finalizado |
Midland | 0-2 | CA San Miguel | más información ... |
Ascenso: UAI Urquiza | |
Playoff Ascenso: Central Córdoba, Midland, Excursionistas, Villa Dálmine, Berazategui, Dock Sud, JJ Urquiza, Dep. Español |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Cérica | 4 | DEL | Midland | ||
2 | D. Lema | 3 | DEL | Def. Unidos | ||
3 | C. Jeandet | 2 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
4 | M. Mankó | 2 | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
5 | R. Vera | 2 | DEL | El Porvenir | ||
6 | G. Bogado | 2 | DEL | Luján | ||
7 | D. Ledesma | 2 | DEL | Sacachispas | ||
8 | O. Velasco | 2 | DEL | JJ Urquiza | ||
9 | J. Lezcano | 2 | MED | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
10 | M. Portillo | 2 | DEL | Liniers | ||
11 | E. Banegas | 2 | MED | Berazategui | ||
12 | J. Saban | 1 | MED | Laferrere | ||
13 | L. Marecos | 1 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
14 | D. Alcibiade | 1 | DEF | Berazategui | ||
15 | S. Salomone | 1 | DEL | Berazategui | ||
16 | M. Manccini | 1 | MED | Dock Sud | ||
17 | L. Monasterio | 1 | DEF | Luján | ||
18 | J. Montuori | 1 | MED | Luján | ||
19 | S. Fredes | 1 | MED | Luján | ||
20 | C. Galeazzi | 1 | DEL | Sacachispas |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Portillo | 1 | DEF | Laferrere | ||
2 | L. Ceballos | 1 | MED | Def. Unidos | ||
3 | J. Vargas | 1 | MED | Sacachispas | ||
4 | D. Carpintero | 1 | DEF | Midland | ||
5 | D. Figueroa | 1 | DEL | Midland | ||
6 | J. Navarro | 1 | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
7 | D. Ponce | 1 | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
8 | J. Graieb | 1 | DEF | Dep. Español |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | E. Cérica | 4 | DEL | Midland | ||
2 | D. Salvatierra | 3 | DEL | Villa Dálmine | ||
3 | L. Marecos | 3 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
4 | D. Lema | 3 | DEL | Def. Unidos | ||
5 | R. Vera | 2 | DEL | El Porvenir | ||
6 | D. Figueroa | 2 | DEL | Midland | ||
7 | D. Ledesma | 2 | DEL | Excursionistas | ||
8 | J. Lezcano | 2 | MED | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
9 | G. Bogado | 2 | DEL | Luján | ||
10 | O. Velasco | 2 | DEL | JJ Urquiza | ||
11 | M. Mankó | 2 | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
12 | J. Graieb | 2 | DEF | Dep. Español | ||
13 | E. Banegas | 2 | MED | Berazategui | ||
14 | M. Portillo | 2 | DEL | Liniers | ||
15 | M. Fernandez | 2 | POR | Talleres R. Escalada | ||
16 | F. Rodriguez | 2 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
17 | R. Madruga | 2 | MED | Argentino Merlo | ||
18 | C. Jeandet | 2 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
19 | L. Benegas | 1 | DEL | Laferrere | ||
20 | E. Vidal | 1 | DEL | UAI Urquiza |