01 Jul 19 | Scheveninge | 0 - 2 | Haag | 4 |
01 Jul 19 | Shelbourne | 0 - 7 | Heart | 1 |
01 Jul 19 | Standard | Apl | SonderjyskE | ... |
01 Jul 19 | Korona | 4 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ... |
01 Jul 19 | Chertanovo | 3 - 3 | Spartak | 7 |
01 Jul 19 | Levski | 0 - 4 | Türkgücü | 8 |
01 Jul 19 | Liga Quito | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | 47 |
01 Jul 19 | Budapest | 1 - 1 | Mouscron | ... |
01 Jul 19 | Independien | 3 - 3 | Peñarol | 21 |
01 Jul 19 | BFC Dynamo | 2 - 2 | Hertha | 4 |
01 Jul 19 | Górnik | 1 - 2 | Larnaca | 3 |
01 Jul 19 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Radnicki | ... |
01 Jul 19 | Crvena | 1 - 3 | Blau-Weiß | 2 |
08 Jul 19 | Cork City | 0 - 2 | Preston | 29 |
08 Jul 19 | Bitton | Apl | Bristol | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Sligo | 1 - 0 | Accrington | 5 |
08 Jul 19 | Santos | 1 - 1 | Toluca | 8 |
08 Jul 19 | NK Osijek | 2 - 0 | Kobenhavn | 36 |
08 Jul 19 | Wolfsberger | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar | 8 |
08 Jul 19 | FC Dallas | 0 - 0 | Tijuana | 22 |
08 Jul 19 | Siegen | 0 - 6 | Fortuna | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Serooskerke | 0 - 5 | Haag | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Zenit | 3 - 2 | Ufa II | 7 |
08 Jul 19 | Stade | 0 - 1 | Nantes | 1 |
08 Jul 19 | Zorya | Apl | HNK Rijeka | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Shakhtar | 3 - 0 | Proleter | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Chernomoret | 3 - 0 | Rotor | 1 |
08 Jul 19 | Olympiacos | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 |
08 Jul 19 | Cinderford | 1 - 0 | Hereford | 4 |
08 Jul 19 | Beitar Aviv | 1 - 3 | Hapoel | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Drava Ptuj | 2 - 2 | Tuzla City | 2 |
08 Jul 19 | Heart | 1 - 1 | Inverness | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Hamilton | 2 - 0 | Stirling | 7 |
08 Jul 19 | Thackley | 1 - 6 | Farsley | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Olaria | 1 - 0 | Atletico | ... |
08 Jul 19 | Inđija | 0 - 0 | Slaven | ... |
15 Jul 19 | Hallam FC | 1 - 2 | Chesterfiel | 1 |
15 Jul 19 | Club Brugge | 3 - 2 | Union | 8 |
15 Jul 19 | Portimonens | 1 - 1 | Marítimo | 7 |
15 Jul 19 | Leioa | 0 - 2 | Eibar | 23 |
15 Jul 19 | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | Maccabi | 27 |
15 Jul 19 | AC Horsens | 0 - 3 | Viborg FF | 1 |
15 Jul 19 | Bishop | 1 - 4 | Darlington | 1 |
15 Jul 19 | Hapoel | 3 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
15 Jul 19 | Torpedo | 3 - 1 | Alashkert | ... |
15 Jul 19 | Silkeborg | 1 - 1 | Skive | 14 |
15 Jul 19 | Dnipro | 1 - 1 | Avanhard | 4 |
15 Jul 19 | Górnik | 2 - 0 | Atlantas | ... |
15 Jul 19 | Bytovia | 1 - 4 | Beitar | 2 |
15 Jul 19 | Dravograd | Apl | Šampion | ... |
15 Jul 19 | Worksop | 1 - 3 | Boston | 2 |
15 Jul 19 | Újpest FC | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | 1 |
15 Jul 19 | Bischofshof | Apl | Zell | ... |
22 Jul 19 | Warrington | 0 - 0 | Accrington | 2 |
22 Jul 19 | Southend | Apl | Leeds | ... |
22 Jul 19 | Marítimo | 3 - 2 | Al-Duhail | 2 |
22 Jul 19 | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | Lusitania | 6 |
22 Jul 19 | Ajax | 6 - 2 | OFI | 16 |
22 Jul 19 | Ajax | 1 - 2 | Panathinaik | 46 |
22 Jul 19 | Trabzonspor | 0 - 0 | Szombathely | 6 |
22 Jul 19 | Weston-supe | 1 - 8 | Newport | 3 |
22 Jul 19 | Stourbridge | 4 - 0 | Kidderminst | 4 |
22 Jul 19 | Girondins | 2 - 1 | Montpellier | 2 |
22 Jul 19 | Comunicacio | 3 - 0 | Árabe | ... |
22 Jul 19 | Saint-Étie | 1 - 2 | Olympique | 8 |
22 Jul 19 | SV Eichede | 2 - 4 | Dassendorf | ... |
22 Jul 19 | CD Badajoz | 0 - 0 | Lleida | 51 |
22 Jul 19 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahçe | 27 |
22 Jul 19 | Balingen | 4 - 1 | Reutlingen | 1 |
22 Jul 19 | GVVV | 3 - 3 | Lienden | 1 |
22 Jul 19 | Sirens | 1 - 0 | Senglea | ... |
22 Jul 19 | Cheadle | 1 - 0 | Macclesfiel | ... |
22 Jul 19 | Caldas | 0 - 1 | Al-Nassr | 7 |
29 Jul 19 | Lincoln | 1 - 1 | Nottingham | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Carshalton | Apl | Dulwich | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Dover | 4 - 2 | Millwall | 2 |
29 Jul 19 | Nuneaton | 4 - 4 | Burton | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Deeping | 1 - 8 | Peterboroug | 3 |
29 Jul 19 | NAC Breda | 0 - 0 | Panathinaik | 9 |
29 Jul 19 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 3 | Bologna | 15 |
29 Jul 19 | Beşiktaş | 0 - 0 | Apollon | 7 |
29 Jul 19 | Betis | 6 - 1 | Écija | 9 |
29 Jul 19 | Denizlispor | 2 - 2 | Umraniyespo | 3 |
29 Jul 19 | Hellas | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | 5 |
29 Jul 19 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Almería | 39 |
29 Jul 19 | Ajax | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | 94 |
29 Jul 19 | Gençlerbir | 1 - 1 | Sumgayit | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Tiel | 5 - 2 | Al-Khor | ... |
29 Jul 19 | UD Sanse | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 18 |
29 Jul 19 | Crotone | 3 - 0 | Castrovilla | 2 |
29 Jul 19 | Welling | 5 - 0 | Gillingham | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Olympiakos | 0 - 1 | FC Drita | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Hapoel | 1 - 3 | Hapoel | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Basara | 2 - 1 | Schott | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Vasterhanin | 3 - 2 | Södertälj | ... |
29 Jul 19 | Beaconsfiel | Apl | Staines | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Racing | 2 - 1 | Athletic | 203 |
04 Ago 19 | Leverkusen | 1 - 2 | Valencia | 52 |
04 Ago 19 | Raja | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | 107 |
04 Ago 19 | Graafschap | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | 26 |
04 Ago 19 | Olympique | 0 - 1 | Napoli | 49 |
04 Ago 19 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | 21 |
04 Ago 19 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Hellas | 4 |
04 Ago 19 | Struga | 1 - 0 | Pelister | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Beşiktaş | 0 - 2 | Brescia | 4 |
04 Ago 19 | Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Real | 83 |
04 Ago 19 | Huesca | 2 - 2 | Castellón | 90 |
04 Ago 19 | Santa Marta | 0 - 2 | Salamanca | 8 |
04 Ago 19 | Crotone | Apl | Mallorca | 2 |
04 Ago 19 | Girondins | 2 - 3 | Genoa | 3 |
04 Ago 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 2 | Eibar | 6 |
04 Ago 19 | UNFP | 2 - 3 | Strasbourg | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Marbella | Apl | Almería | 1 |
04 Ago 19 | Lamia | Apl | AE Larisa | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Pineto | 1 - 2 | Pescara | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Pisa SC | 0 - 0 | FC Flora | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Wisła | 1 - 1 | Stal | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Bugesera | 1 - 0 | Gasogi | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Fredrikstad | 5 - 1 | Orn | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Esperança | 1 - 1 | Louletano | ... |
04 Ago 19 | Bregalnica | 2 - 2 | FK Borec | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Malagueño | 3 - 3 | UD Melilla | 46 |
05 Ago 19 | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | Frosinone | 13 |
05 Ago 19 | Electric | 3 - 1 | Chanmari | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Trapani | 4 - 1 | USD Dro | 3 |
05 Ago 19 | Čepin | 3 - 0 | Zrinski | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Shabab Ahli | 6 |
05 Ago 19 | Loja | 1 - 1 | Antequera | 4 |
05 Ago 19 | Floriana | 3 - 1 | Sirens | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Sharjah FC | 1 - 0 | Al-Fayha | ... |
05 Ago 19 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | Al-Fateh | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Pelister | 1 - 4 | Tikves | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Roma | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid | 1k |
11 Ago 19 | Marbella | 5 - 0 | UD Melilla | 67 |
11 Ago 19 | Fiorentina | 4 - 1 | Galatasaray | 17 |
11 Ago 19 | Trival | 1 - 2 | Móstoles | ... |
11 Ago 19 | Torreense | 1 - 0 | Oriental | 1 |
11 Ago 19 | Alicante | 1 - 1 | Intercity | 3 |
11 Ago 19 | UD Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Castellón | 47 |
11 Ago 19 | UE Sants | 2 - 2 | CE Europa | 2 |
11 Ago 19 | Inter | 8 - 0 | Virtus | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Essingen | 2 - 6 | Stuttgarter | 1 |
13 Ago 19 | Caravaggio | 1 - 4 | Crema | 5 |
13 Ago 19 | Picerno | 1 - 2 | Virtus | 2 |
13 Ago 19 | Xylotympou | 2 - 1 | Ermis | 3 |
13 Ago 19 | Volos | 1 - 0 | Egaleo | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Vastese | 3 - 3 | Benevento | ... |
13 Ago 19 | SpVg Porz. | 0 - 5 | Bergisch | ... |
13 Ago 19 | CD Ebro | 3 - 0 | Calamocha | 2 |
13 Ago 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 0 | Yugo | 10 |
13 Ago 19 | Conil | 2 - 1 | Xerez | 2 |
13 Ago 19 | Ourense UD | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 10 |
13 Ago 19 | Krefeld | 0 - 7 | Fortuna | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Banyoles | 1 - 3 | Barça | 2 |
13 Ago 19 | Navarro | 0 - 3 | Marino | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Lisse | 0 - 1 | Katwijk | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Atlético | 3 - 2 | Camas | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Hapoel | 1 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
13 Ago 19 | Varazdin | 5 - 1 | Sloboda | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Paracuellos | 3 - 2 | Guadalajara | 21 |
15 Ago 19 | CF Pozuelo | 2 - 2 | Las Rozas | 3 |
15 Ago 19 | AD Parla | 0 - 4 | Rayo | 1 |
15 Ago 19 | Lenense | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | 4 |
15 Ago 19 | Union | 5 - 1 | SV Rojava | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Espartinas | 2 - 3 | UD Tomares | 1 |
15 Ago 19 | Madrid 2021 | 0 - 3 | Villaverde | 1 |
15 Ago 19 | Newcastle | 0 - 2 | Newcastle | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Leça FC | 4 - 0 | Aliança | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Vicálvaro | 0 - 3 | Carabanchel | ... |
15 Ago 19 | CD Vera | 4 - 0 | Icodense | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Kadino | 0 - 2 | Tikves | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Tournai | 1 - 4 | Ronse | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Joseph's | ... |
15 Ago 19 | CE Europa | 1 - 0 | AE Prat | 4 |
15 Ago 19 | Drnje | 2 - 0 | Borac | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Mandel | 0 - 1 | Hoek | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Águilas | 1 - 3 | Lorca | 11 |
15 Ago 19 | Calamonte | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
15 Ago 19 | Yugo | 4 - 1 | Tomelloso | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Córdoba | 13 |
16 Ago 19 | Olivenza | 1 - 5 | CD Badajoz | 29 |
16 Ago 19 | Hapoel | 0 - 3 | Beitar | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Limassol | 0 - 2 | Omonia | 5 |
16 Ago 19 | Betanzos | 3 - 1 | Silva SD | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Racing | 0 - 1 | Eldense | 3 |
16 Ago 19 | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Wegberg-Bee | 3 - 2 | Alemannia | ... |
16 Ago 19 | Quintanar | 1 - 1 | UD Almansa | 5 |
16 Ago 19 | Güímar | 2 - 1 | Palmas | 1 |
18 Ago 19 | Valencia | 3 - 1 | Gimnàstic | 14 |
18 Ago 19 | Linares | 1 - 2 | Córdoba | 22 |
18 Ago 19 | Loja | 2 - 1 | El Palo FC | 2 |
18 Ago 19 | RB Linense | Apl | Marbella | 12 |
18 Ago 19 | Tamaraceite | Apl | UD Teror | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
18 Ago 19 | Panionios | 1 - 2 | Levadiakos | ... |
18 Ago 19 | Burgos | 3 - 2 | Castilla | 32 |
18 Ago 19 | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | Ceuta | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Sydney FC | 1 - 1 | Manly | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ... |
22 Ago 19 | Bellavista | 1 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
30 Ago 19 | Brisbane | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory | 4 |
03 Sep 19 | Perth Glory | 1 - 1 | Newcastle | 2 |
03 Sep 19 | Morsch | 1 - 7 | Karlsruher | 2 |
03 Sep 19 | Western | 2 - 0 | North | 1 |
03 Sep 19 | Cambuur | 0 - 2 | Zwolle | 3 |
03 Sep 19 | Zalaegersze | 6 - 1 | Nafta | ... |
03 Sep 19 | Hammer SpVg | 0 - 3 | Westfalia | ... |
03 Sep 19 | Espartinas | 1 - 4 | Castilleja | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Leganés | 19 |
04 Sep 19 | Eibar | 2 - 2 | Mirandés | 36 |
04 Sep 19 | Pauli | 0 - 2 | Aalborg BK | 5 |
04 Sep 19 | Alki | 1 - 2 | Omonia | 1 |
04 Sep 19 | Austria | 2 - 0 | Austria | 6 |
04 Sep 19 | DAC | 3 - 2 | Budapest | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Türkgücü | 2 - 3 | Unterhachin | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Waalwijk | 3 - 4 | Jong | 2 |
04 Sep 19 | NK Otok | 0 - 5 | Hajduk | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Mantova | 1 - 5 | Brescia | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | Ludwigsfeld | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Juventus | 0 - 4 | Grasshopper | ... |
04 Sep 19 | Racing | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 28 |
05 Sep 19 | Toulouse | 1 - 2 | Athletic | 22 |
05 Sep 19 | Real | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 25 |
05 Sep 19 | Union | 3 - 1 | Chemnitzer | 2 |
05 Sep 19 | Wehen | 1 - 1 | Mönchengla | 9 |
05 Sep 19 | DC United | 1 - 1 | Puebla | 2 |
05 Sep 19 | Polten | 1 - 0 | Juniors | ... |
05 Sep 19 | Salzburg | 3 - 0 | SV Ried | 10 |
05 Sep 19 | Slavia | 5 - 3 | Chrudim | 1 |
05 Sep 19 | Caen | 1 - 0 | Nantes | 1 |
05 Sep 19 | Stade Reims | 1 - 2 | Nancy | 1 |
05 Sep 19 | Poblense | 2 - 0 | Mallorca | 15 |
05 Sep 19 | Atlas | 0 - 1 | Cruz Azul | ... |
05 Sep 19 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | 5 |
05 Sep 19 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Castellón | 3 |
06 Sep 19 | Eintracht | 5 - 1 | Chemie | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Energie | 0 - 5 | Dortmund | 13 |
06 Sep 19 | Güssing | 1 - 10 | Rapid Wien | 1 |
06 Sep 19 | Mannersdorf | 0 - 8 | Austria | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Schalke 04 | 2 - 4 | Viktoria | 18 |
06 Sep 19 | Virtus | 3 - 2 | Genoa | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Jablonec | 5 - 3 | Varnsdorf | 1 |
06 Sep 19 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | Dukla Praha | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Soroksár | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE | 1 |
06 Sep 19 | Celta | 1 - 1 | Famalicão | 7 |
06 Sep 19 | Dandenong | 1 - 6 | Melbourne | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Thai Port | 4 - 3 | Police Tero | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Kaposvari | 2 - 0 | Siófok | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Aris | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Udinese | 2 - 0 | Pordenone | 6 |
06 Sep 19 | Admira | 3 - 0 | Amstetten | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Benfica | 3 - 2 | Estoril | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Budafoki | 0 - 0 | Budapest | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Budapesti | 4 - 3 | Újpest FC | ... |
06 Sep 19 | DVTK | 3 - 4 | Kazincbarci | ... |
06 Sep 19 | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | Perugia | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Korona | 1 - 1 | Raków | 1 |
07 Sep 19 | Viitorul | 2 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Brescia | 3 - 2 | Frosinone | 1 |
07 Sep 19 | Gaziantep | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Konyaspor | 3 - 0 | Keciorenguc | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Cukaricki | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Vicente | 1 - 1 | Leixões | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Pathum | 1 - 4 | Bangkok | ... |
07 Sep 19 | PTT Rayong | 2 - 0 | Rayong FC | ... |
07 Sep 19 | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | Karpaty | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Sumgayit | 1 - 3 | Gabala FK | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Umraniyespo | 1 - 3 | Beşiktaş | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Altinordu | 2 - 2 | Göztepe | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Olimpik | 2 - 2 | Kolos | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Dnipro-1 | 2 - 3 | Mariupol | 1 |
07 Sep 19 | Kayserispor | 4 - 1 | Adanaspor | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Lecce | 2 - 1 | Cosenza | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Onisilos | 1 - 3 | Anorthosis | ... |
07 Sep 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia | ... |
09 Sep 19 | Sofapaka | Apl | SoNy Sugar | ... |
18 Sep 19 | Uganda | 2 - 1 | Club Sando | 6 |
02 Oct 19 | Weiss Ahlen | 1 - 5 | Osnabrück | ... |
08 Oct 19 | Homburg | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | 27 |
08 Oct 19 | Almere City | 3 - 2 | Jong | ... |
08 Oct 19 | Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | Graafschap | 2 |
08 Oct 19 | Gonsenheim | 0 - 5 | Ginsheim | ... |
08 Oct 19 | Heerenveen | 3 - 2 | Harkemase | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Deportivo | 0 - 1 | Athletic | 10 |
10 Oct 19 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
10 Oct 19 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Athletic | 1 |
10 Oct 19 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Real | 3 |
10 Oct 19 | Polten | 2 - 0 | Blau-Weiß | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Union | 3 |
10 Oct 19 | Wehen | 3 - 3 | Paderborn | 3 |
10 Oct 19 | Toulouse | 2 - 0 | Eibar | 15 |
10 Oct 19 | Villarreal | 1 - 1 | Levante | 7 |
10 Oct 19 | České | 1 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Real | 3 - 2 | Salamanca | 29 |
10 Oct 19 | Stromsgodse | 0 - 1 | HamKam | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Monastir | 2 - 1 | Sfax | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Perugia | 5 - 0 | Pomezia | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | Holstein | 12 |
10 Oct 19 | Hassia | 3 - 1 | Eintracht | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Sonnenhof | 0 - 2 | Heidenheim | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Mattersburg | Apl | Budafoki | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Eintracht | 2 - 2 | Hamburger | 4 |
10 Oct 19 | Hannover | 1 - 2 | Arminia | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Viktoria | 0 - 6 | Köln | ... |
10 Oct 19 | SV Meppen | 3 - 1 | Köln II | ... |
10 Oct 19 | Zbrojovka | 2 - 0 | Sigma | ... |
14 Oct 19 | Tigres UANL | Apl | Santos | ... |
14 Oct 19 | CSKA Moskva | 5 - 1 | Kolomna | 3 |
14 Oct 19 | Paykan | 2 - 1 | Nassaji | ... |
14 Oct 19 | Havadar SC | 2 - 0 | Gohar | ... |
16 Oct 19 | Politehnica | 6 - 1 | Foresta | 1 |
19 Oct 19 | Abahani | 4 - 1 | Sports Club | ... |
20 Oct 19 | Mohun Bagan | 1 - 2 | Young | ... |
22 Oct 19 | Chennai | 3 - 5 | Terengganu | ... |
22 Oct 19 | Bashundhara | 1 - 3 | Gokulam | 2 |
23 Oct 19 | Sports Club | 0 - 2 | Mohun Bagan | ... |
23 Oct 19 | Young | 2 - 4 | Abahani | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Bashundhara | 3 - 2 | Chennai | ... |
24 Oct 19 | Terengganu | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Young | 2 - 1 | Sports Club | ... |
25 Oct 19 | Abahani | 0 - 1 | Mohun Bagan | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Gokulam | 2 - 0 | Chennai | ... |
26 Oct 19 | Terengganu | 4 - 2 | Bashundhara | ... |
29 Oct 19 | Terengganu | 4 - 2 | Mohun Bagan | ... |
31 Oct 19 | Abahani | 1 - 2 | Terengganu | ... |
08 Nov 19 | Häcken | 1 - 1 | Ljungskile | 1 |
13 Nov 19 | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | 351 |
13 Nov 19 | Union | 3 - 0 | Holstein | 39 |
13 Nov 19 | Doxa Dramas | 1 - 3 | PAOK | 23 |
13 Nov 19 | Zulte-Wareg | 3 - 2 | Cercle | ... |
13 Nov 19 | Almere City | 2 - 2 | Groningen | 2 |
13 Nov 19 | Olympiakos | 0 - 2 | Onisilos | 3 |
13 Nov 19 | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Alianza | ... |
13 Nov 19 | Real | 2 - 0 | Comunicacio | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | 1 |
14 Nov 19 | Racing | Apl | Sevilla | 36 |
14 Nov 19 | Real | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan | 21 |
14 Nov 19 | Vorwarts | 1 - 1 | Polten | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Dynamo | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer | 2 |
14 Nov 19 | Zurich | 3 - 3 | FC Vaduz | 2 |
14 Nov 19 | Kalsdorf | 3 - 4 | Kapfenberge | 3 |
14 Nov 19 | Liefering | 3 - 0 | Vöcklamark | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Duisburg | 2 - 1 | Graafschap | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Emmen | 0 - 2 | Osnabrück | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Köln | 0 - 0 | PEC Zwolle | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Fortuna | 1 - 1 | Helmond | 3 |
14 Nov 19 | Unterhachin | 3 - 4 | Jahn | 1 |
14 Nov 19 | Karlsruher | 1 - 1 | Aarau | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Bayern | 1 - 4 | Augsburg | 2 |
14 Nov 19 | VfL Bochum | 2 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Viking | 1 - 1 | IK Start | 1 |
14 Nov 19 | Heidenheim | 3 - 2 | Würzburger | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Mattersburg | 4 - 2 | Juniors | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Real | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | 19 |
14 Nov 19 | Sektzia | 2 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Eintracht | 2 - 1 | Sandhausen | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Amiens SC | 0 - 1 | Kortrijk | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Ciliverghe | 1 - 4 | Brescia | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Grude | 1 - 4 | Siroki | ... |
14 Nov 19 | Omonia | 1 - 3 | Salamis | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Athletic | 4 - 1 | Eibar | 9 |
15 Nov 19 | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | Blau-Weiß | 5 |
15 Nov 19 | Häcken | 0 - 2 | Halmstads | ... |
15 Nov 19 | IF Grótta | 2 - 3 | Reykjavík | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Sturm Graz | Apl | Olimpija | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Horn | 2 - 7 | Austria | 2 |
15 Nov 19 | DVTK | Apl | FK TSC | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Dukla Praha | 1 - 5 | Bohemians | 1 |
15 Nov 19 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 1 | Darmstadt | 15 |
15 Nov 19 | Monaco | 2 - 1 | Genoa | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 1 | Astoria | ... |
15 Nov 19 | NK Sesvete | 0 - 5 | ND Gorica | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Riga FC | 1 - 1 | Rodina | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Metz | 1 - 2 | CS Sedan | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Saint-Étie | Apl | Servette | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Pafos | 1 - 2 | Ural | ... |
15 Nov 19 | Preußen | 4 - 1 | Jong | ... |
15 Nov 19 | NK Osijek | 8 - 2 | Tuzla City | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Aris | 2 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Stjarnan | 2 - 3 | Valur | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Breidablik | 2 - 3 | Akureyri | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Sochi | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Hellas | 5 - 1 | Tabor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Udinese | 2 - 1 | Spartaks | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | Adanaspor | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Shkëndija | 1 - 2 | Prishtina | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Fiorentina | 5 - 1 | Virtus | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Universitat | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Inter | 2 - 0 | Dubrava | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Slaven | 2 - 0 | Kustošija | ... |
16 Nov 19 | Zalaegersze | 1 - 1 | Varazdin | ... |
18 Nov 19 | CSKA Moskva | 5 - 1 | SKA Rostov | 3 |
14 Dic 19 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 - 0 | JIPPO | ... |
15 Dic 19 | Atlas | 4 - 0 | Tamaulipas | ... |
21 Dic 19 | KuPS Kuopio | 2 - 2 | Mikkelin | ... |
21 Dic 19 | Venados FC | 0 - 1 | Chivas | 56 |
21 Dic 19 | América | 2 - 1 | Campinense | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Atl. Luis | 5 - 2 | Atlas | 1 |
04 Ene 20 | Cruz Azul | 3 - 2 | Toluca | 2 |
04 Ene 20 | Santos | 3 - 2 | Tigres UANL | 3 |
04 Ene 20 | Guingamp | Apl | Concarneau | 2 |
04 Ene 20 | Schalke | 0 - 1 | Meinerzhage | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Béziers | 0 - 0 | Clermont | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Paderborn | 4 - 1 | Sportfreund | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Kozakken | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | ... |
04 Ene 20 | Remo | 4 - 1 | Castanhal | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Necaxa | 0 - 2 | Chivas | 57 |
05 Ene 20 | Roda JC | 4 - 0 | Westerlo | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Bonner SC | 3 - 2 | Meinerzhage | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Jong | 1 - 1 | Ahead | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Homberg | 6 - 1 | Hamborn | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Turu 1880. | 1 - 6 | Viktoria | ... |
05 Ene 20 | NAC Breda | Apl | FC Seoul | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Dessel | 0 - 1 | Lommel SK | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Malacateco | 0 - 0 | Coatepecano | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Lierse | 1 - 2 | Eindhoven | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Jaraguá | 1 - 1 | Gremio | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Juazeirense | 2 - 1 | Petrolina | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | Lincoln | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | VVSB | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Mesaimeer | 1 - 0 | Al-Shamal | ... |
05 Ene 20 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 0 | Chile | 9 |
05 Ene 20 | Ypiranga | 0 - 0 | Esportivo | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Union | 2 - 1 | OH Leuven | 3 |
06 Ene 20 | Schaffhause | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | Mouscron | 2 |
06 Ene 20 | Union | 2 - 2 | Union | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Haag | 2 - 0 | Noordwijk | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Roeselare | Apl | Deinze | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Dandenong | 2 - 4 | Oakleigh | ... |
06 Ene 20 | Al Ramtha | 2 - 0 | Al Hussein | 1 |
06 Ene 20 | Botafogo | 15 - 0 | Serrano PB | 1 |
07 Ene 20 | Univ. | 2 - 2 | Universitar | 3 |
07 Ene 20 | Dortmund | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | ... |
07 Ene 20 | Thun | 2 - 0 | Grasshopper | 6 |
07 Ene 20 | Mönchengla | 1 - 3 | Heracles | 8 |
07 Ene 20 | Ingolstadt | 6 - 3 | St. Gallen | 19 |
07 Ene 20 | Mainz 05 | 2 - 3 | Emmen | 5 |
07 Ene 20 | Servette | 2 - 0 | Vitesse | 2 |
07 Ene 20 | Standard | 0 - 0 | Dortmund | 48 |
07 Ene 20 | Twente | 1 - 1 | Fortuna | 12 |
07 Ene 20 | Konyaspor | 2 - 1 | Altinordu | 1 |
07 Ene 20 | Mechelen | 2 - 2 | Köln | ... |
07 Ene 20 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 1 | Sint-Truide | 15 |
07 Ene 20 | Eskişehirs | 0 - 3 | Hansa | 2 |
07 Ene 20 | Köln | 1 - 2 | Charleroi | 4 |
07 Ene 20 | Menemenspor | 2 - 1 | Kaposvari | 1 |
07 Ene 20 | Aparecidens | 1 - 2 | Real | 5 |
07 Ene 20 | Gullegem | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | ... |
07 Ene 20 | Penapolense | 0 - 0 | Noroeste | 1 |
07 Ene 20 | Universitar | 1 - 0 | Univ. | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | Nacional | 4 - 4 | River Plate | 45 |
12 Ene 20 | Aarau | Apl | Waldhof | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Hohenstein- | Apl | Bischofswer | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Haltern | 2 - 3 | Wiedenbrüc | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 0 | Holstein | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | FC Vaduz | 1 - 2 | Eintracht | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Mariehamn | 8 - 0 | JIK | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Gaziantep | 1 - 0 | Budapest | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Kaiserslaut | 4 - 1 | Aarau | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Náutico | 1 - 1 | Treze | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Werder | 3 - 1 | Hannover | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Bonner SC | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Guaireña | 0 - 0 | Plaza | 4 |
12 Ene 20 | Libertad | 0 - 0 | Sportivo | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | An Giang | 0 - 3 | Sanna Khanh | 2 |
12 Ene 20 | Can Tho | 1 - 1 | Dong Thap | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Tampico | 0 - 0 | Correcamino | 4 |
12 Ene 20 | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | Mixco | ... |
12 Ene 20 | Xinabajul | 0 - 0 | Malacateco | ... |
13 Ene 20 | Basel | 0 - 2 | Stuttgart | 40 |
13 Ene 20 | Fehérvár | 1 - 1 | Sion | 1 |
13 Ene 20 | Millonarios | 1 - 1 | América | 106 |
13 Ene 20 | Rekord | 1 - 4 | Katowice | 2 |
13 Ene 20 | Carl Zeiss | 2 - 3 | Shakhter | 1 |
13 Ene 20 | Viktoria | 4 - 1 | Astra | 6 |
13 Ene 20 | Oostende | 2 - 3 | St. Gallen | 1 |
13 Ene 20 | Caxias | 2 - 1 | São Luiz | 6 |
13 Ene 20 | Mtibwa | 1 - 0 | Simba SC | ... |
13 Ene 20 | Mineros | 1 - 2 | Bolivar SC | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Corinthians | Apl | Spartak | 1 |
16 Ene 20 | Palmeiras | 0 - 0 | Nacional | 79 |
16 Ene 20 | Basel | 1 - 0 | FCSB | 19 |
16 Ene 20 | Lechia | 2 - 3 | Chojniczank | 1 |
16 Ene 20 | Śląsk | 2 - 2 | Miedz | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Pauli | 5 - 2 | Wehen | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Neusiedl | Apl | FAC Wien | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Budissa | 1 - 2 | Bischofswer | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Juventude | 3 - 1 | Esportivo | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Millonarios | 3 - 1 | Santa Fe | 26 |
16 Ene 20 | Botosani | 1 - 2 | Legia | 5 |
16 Ene 20 | AC Oulu | 1 - 2 | RoPS | 2 |
16 Ene 20 | Sepsi | 0 - 2 | Zira FK | 1 |
16 Ene 20 | Ferencváro | 3 - 2 | Köln II | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Chertanovo | 2 - 3 | Spartaks | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Corinthians | 2 - 1 | York City | 26 |
16 Ene 20 | Penang FA | 2 - 3 | Boeung Ket | ... |
16 Ene 20 | PSMS Medan | 1 - 2 | Felda | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Szeged 2011 | 1 - 4 | Astra | 3 |
16 Ene 20 | Monagas | 3 - 0 | Fundación | 20 |
16 Ene 20 | Dong Thap | 3 - 1 | An Giang | 2 |
16 Ene 20 | Szombathely | 1 - 3 | Duna | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Vung | 3 - 0 | PVF-CAND | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Real | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Inter | 6 - 0 | Drava Ptuj | ... |
16 Ene 20 | Hougang | 0 - 4 | Terengganu | 1 |
19 Ene 20 | Vyškov | 2 - 6 | Blansko | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Schaffhause | 6 - 1 | Juventus | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Bergisch | 2 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
19 Ene 20 | LKS Lódz | 0 - 2 | Astra | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Union | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Basel | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Mariehamn | 2 - 1 | PIF | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Hannoversch | 1 - 4 | Hildesheim | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Sochi | 0 - 0 | Chindia | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Barcelona | 0 - 1 | Delfín | 12 |
19 Ene 20 | Olimpija | 2 - 0 | Brežice | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Rudar | 6 - 0 | Šampion | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Shkupi | 0 - 0 | FC Drita | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Lichtenberg | 5 - 0 | Reinickendo | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Universitar | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo | 22 |
19 Ene 20 | Montevideo | 1 - 2 | Progreso | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Raków | 1 - 3 | Ural | ... |
19 Ene 20 | TJK Legion | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Belasica | 2 - 0 | AP Brera | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Everton | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Independien | 6 |
19 Ene 20 | Cajamarca | 3 - 0 | Carlos | ... |
19 Ene 20 | Pauli | 8 - 0 | Dersim Spor | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Meinerzhage | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | Ferencváro | Apl | Wehen | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | Dinamo | 5 - 1 | Zaglebie | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | Vardar | 1 - 3 | Hajduk | ... |
20 Ene 20 | FCSB | 3 - 3 | Lokomotiv | 5 |
20 Ene 20 | Botosani | 3 - 1 | Akhmat | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Sandhausen | 2 - 1 | Sanluqueño | 5 |
20 Ene 20 | Lechia | 3 - 0 | Greuther | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Ferencváro | Apl | CFR Cluj | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Clinceni | 0 - 3 | Kolos | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek | 2 |
20 Ene 20 | Millonarios | 1 - 2 | América | 32 |
20 Ene 20 | Curicó | 0 - 0 | Cerro CA | ... |
20 Ene 20 | FC Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Vegalta | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | Žarkovo | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | Krasnodar | 1 - 4 | Hermannstad | 2 |
20 Ene 20 | Kuala | 2 - 2 | Hougang | 1 |
20 Ene 20 | ND Gorica | 1 - 1 | Slavoj | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Neftçi | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kyzylzhar | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Brinkumer | 3 - 3 | TB Uphusen | ... |
20 Ene 20 | Sandhausen | 3 - 1 | Sevilla C | 2 |
26 Ene 20 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
26 Ene 20 | FC Flora | 3 - 0 | Levadia | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Göteborg | 2 - 3 | Aalborg BK | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | Olimpik | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Dassendorf | 2 - 4 | Hannoversch | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Eintracht | 7 - 0 | Victoria | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Vardar | 1 - 2 | FK TSC | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | Titograd | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Baltika | 0 - 0 | AP Brera | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Sered | 2 - 3 | Shkëndija | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Tampere | 3 - 0 | Tampere | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Åsane | 6 - 2 | Os Turn | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk | 1 |
26 Ene 20 | Tsarsko | 1 - 0 | Ural | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Shakhtyor | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Waterford | 0 - 0 | Shamrock | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Shakhtar | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Crvena | 3 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Legia | 2 - 0 | Kairat | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Altglienick | 0 - 0 | Neustrelitz | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Kickers | 4 - 4 | Oldenburg | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Táborsko | Apl | České | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Liga Quito | 2 - 0 | Fénix | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Angeles | 2 - 0 | Peñarol | ... |
26 Ene 20 | Hercules | 2 - 1 | Oulun | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Hobro | 4 - 2 | AC Horsens | 8 |
27 Ene 20 | Zaglebie | 2 - 1 | Karviná | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Zemplin | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Osogovo | Apl | Bregalnica | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Krasnodar | 5 - 2 | Csákvári | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Spartak | 0 - 4 | Olimpik | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Radnik | ... |
27 Ene 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | 4 |
27 Ene 20 | Sloga | 0 - 4 | Zlatibor | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | Dunărea | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Radnik | 2 - 1 | Kolubara | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Sušica | 1 - 0 | Zlatibor | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Ansan | Apl | Radnik | ... |
03 Feb 20 | FC Lviv | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Olimpija | 6 - 3 | Željeznica | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Tambov | 0 - 3 | Slovácko | ... |
03 Feb 20 | ND Gorica | 3 - 2 | Javor | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Austria | 0 - 4 | Kickers | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Oleksandriy | 1 - 0 | Kaysar | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Orebro SK | 0 - 3 | Viktoria | 10 |
03 Feb 20 | Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Rubin | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | 2 |
03 Feb 20 | Vardar | 1 - 3 | NS Mura | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Yenisey | 2 - 0 | Zhejiang | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Zagłębie | 1 - 1 | Krupa | 8 |
03 Feb 20 | Crusaders | 1 - 2 | Dundalk | ... |
03 Feb 20 | Columbus | 4 - 1 | Jose | 1 |
03 Feb 20 | GVI | 0 - 0 | Skovshoved | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Brøndby | 1 - 3 | SonderjyskE | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Sogndal | Apl | Zenit | 2 |
10 Feb 20 | Düren | 0 - 0 | Fortuna | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Mariupol | 1 - 1 | FC Lviv | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Zorya | 4 - 0 | Željeznica | ... |
10 Feb 20 | NS Mura | 2 - 3 | Noah | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Spartaks | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Nasaf | 1 |
10 Feb 20 | Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Chornomoret | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Louletano | Apl | Östersunds | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Middelfart | 0 - 0 | Marienlyst | ... |
10 Feb 20 | LA Galaxy | 2 - 1 | England | 7 |
10 Feb 20 | Persebaya | 3 - 1 | Persik | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Gagra | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Inhulets | 2 - 2 | Hirnyk-Spor | 2 |
10 Feb 20 | Labunishta | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Nikopol | 3 - 3 | FC Kryvbas | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Obolon | 3 - 0 | Nyva | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Östersunds | 1 - 1 | AGF Aarhus | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Madura | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara | ... |
10 Feb 20 | USK Anif | 3 - 2 | Bergheim | ... |
10 Feb 20 | Darmstadt | Apl | Bayern | 1 |
17 Feb 20 | Portland | 2 - 1 | Vancouver | ... |
17 Feb 20 | England | 2 - 2 | Minnesota | 1 |
17 Feb 20 | Nashville | 3 - 1 | Cincinnati | 1 |
17 Feb 20 | Colorado | 0 - 3 | Louisville | ... |
17 Feb 20 | Kairat | 1 - 3 | Zenit | 25 |
17 Feb 20 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Sochi | 6 |
17 Feb 20 | Zenit | 4 - 2 | Alaniya | ... |
17 Feb 20 | Torpedo | 2 - 3 | Nasaf | ... |
17 Feb 20 | Ararat-Arme | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshch | ... |
17 Feb 20 | RB Linense | 5 - 2 | Krasnodar | 2 |
20 Feb 20 | England | 0 - 2 | Vancouver | 4 |
20 Feb 20 | Portland | 2 - 4 | Minnesota | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Strømmen | 3 - 2 | Kjelsås | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Ararat-Arme | 2 - 1 | Liepāja | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Sochi | 3 - 1 | Astana | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Akhmat | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Chicago | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ... |
20 Feb 20 | DC United | 1 - 1 | Nashville | 1 |
20 Feb 20 | Long An | 3 - 1 | Mang Ninh | 1 |
20 Feb 20 | Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Marbella | 14 |
20 Feb 20 | Málaga | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | 17 |
20 Feb 20 | Hammarby | Apl | Farense | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Phoenix | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Miedz | 1 - 1 | Inhulets | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Miedz | 3 - 3 | Liptovsky | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Podbeskidzi | 2 - 2 | Dordoi | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Persebaya | 4 - 1 | Persija | ... |
20 Feb 20 | Al-Ahli | 0 - 1 | Ma'an | 1 |
20 Feb 20 | Hinna | 5 - 1 | Vidar | ... |
23 Feb 20 | LA Galaxy | 1 - 1 | Chicago | 5 |
23 Feb 20 | Houston | 1 - 4 | Columbus | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Tampa | 0 - 1 | Inter Miami | 2 |
23 Feb 20 | Nykøbing | 2 - 1 | Akademisk | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Vendsyssel | 3 - 0 | Brabrand | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Viking | 1 - 3 | Stabæk | ... |
23 Feb 20 | OKC Energy | 1 - 2 | Mexico | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Tampa | 2 - 3 | Tormenta | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Portland | 1 - 3 | England | 2 |
23 Feb 20 | Umeå | 1 - 1 | Team TG | 1 |
23 Feb 20 | Valerenga | 3 - 2 | Krasnodar | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Phönix | 7 - 0 | Siebenbäum | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Arsenal | 1 - 1 | Astana | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Zenit II | 2 - 1 | Kairat | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Legia | 1 - 1 | SKRA | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Charlotte | 2 - 0 | Greenville | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Minsk | 0 - 2 | Veres Rivne | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Pardubice | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Ufa | 4 - 1 | Dalian Pro | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FK Metta | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Schwabmünc | Apl | Rain Lech | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Minsk | 1 - 0 | Minai | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Fram | 5 - 3 | Follo | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | Linköping | ... |
23 Feb 20 | BATE | 1 - 3 | Zhetysu | ... |
23 Feb 20 | Olimpia | 2 - 2 | Gryf | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Orange | 1 - 1 | Galaxy | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Strømmen | 2 - 0 | Øygarden | 6 |
25 Feb 20 | Helsingborg | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshch | 1 |
25 Feb 20 | IK Brage | 1 - 3 | IK Frej | 2 |
25 Feb 20 | Louisville | 4 - 0 | Forward | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Legion | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Torpedo | 2 - 1 | Şagadam | 1 |
25 Feb 20 | Türkgücü | Apl | Antalyaspor | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Volyn Lutsk | 0 - 2 | Aarhus | ... |
25 Feb 20 | North Texas | 1 - 3 | FC Tulsa | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Long An | 1 - 1 | Can Tho | ... |
25 Feb 20 | Assyriska | 0 - 0 | Nässjö | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Lillestrom | 3 - 3 | Sandefjord | 2 |
27 Feb 20 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 0 | Tromsø IL | 7 |
27 Feb 20 | Zenit II | 0 - 2 | Alaniya | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Ahrobiznes | 2 - 0 | Isloch | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Avarta | 1 - 4 | Helsingør | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Herlev | 0 - 8 | B93 | 1 |
27 Feb 20 | Vard | 4 - 3 | Viking | ... |
27 Feb 20 | North Texas | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
27 Feb 20 | SKA-Khabaro | 1 - 2 | Biolog | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Tammeka II | 0 - 0 | Tartu Welco | ... |
27 Feb 20 | Sola | 5 - 2 | Staal | 2 |
27 Feb 20 | Vaxjo Norra | 4 - 0 | Räppe | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Stromsgodse | 1 - 3 | Valerenga | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Sandnes | 1 - 2 | Åsane | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Odd | 3 - 1 | Raufoss IL | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Molde FK | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Skeid | 0 - 2 | Kongsvinger | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Tromsø IL | 2 - 1 | Tromsdalen | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Umeå | 2 - 1 | IFK Luleå | ... |
06 Mar 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Helsinki | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Viking | 1 - 2 | FC Honka | 4 |
06 Mar 20 | Chernomoret | 1 - 3 | Lada Sok | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Zorkiy | 3 - 4 | FC Saturn | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Belshina | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Krystal | 3 - 2 | Enerhiya | 1 |
06 Mar 20 | Dinamo | 1 - 3 | Dynamo | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Glenorchy | 2 - 1 | Clarence | ... |
06 Mar 20 | SJK | 2 - 0 | KPV | ... |
06 Mar 20 | Aarau | 5 - 0 | Dornach | ... |
07 Mar 20 | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Lindome | Apl | Kållered | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Halmia | 1 - 3 | Dalstorps | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Norrby | 6 - 1 | Varnamo | 1 |
07 Mar 20 | Akropolis | 2 - 1 | Mariehamn | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Helsingborg | 5 - 2 | Lunds | ... |
07 Mar 20 | FC KTP | Apl | Ilves | 1 |
07 Mar 20 | Motala | 1 - 1 | Assyriska | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Nardo | 0 - 1 | Strindheim | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Nyköpings | 1 - 2 | Sylvia | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Utsiktens | 1 - 2 | Husqvarna | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Hinna | 1 - 7 | Egersund | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Moss | 1 - 4 | Fredrikstad | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Rosenborg | 4 - 2 | Ranheim | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Traeff | Apl | SK Herd | ... |
07 Mar 20 | USK Anif | 5 - 1 | Hallwang | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Pittsburgh | 0 - 0 | Toronto II | ... |
07 Mar 20 | FC Haka | 2 - 0 | Akatemia | ... |
07 Mar 20 | MYPA | 3 - 1 | PeKa | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Ekenäs IF | 2 - 4 | TPS | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 2 | Baerum | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Inter Turku | 7 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Gorodeja | 2 - 1 | Neman | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Asker | 0 - 0 | Ullern | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Vard | 4 - 0 | Sotra SK | ... |
07 Mar 20 | Lindome | Apl | Åsa IF | ... |
10 Mar 20 | IK Start | 2 - 0 | Grorud IL | ... |
10 Mar 20 | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 0 | Kjelsås | ... |
10 Mar 20 | SK Brann | 1 - 1 | Sotra SK | 1 |
10 Mar 20 | FC Wil | 1 - 4 | Zurich | 1 |
10 Mar 20 | HIFK | 1 - 2 | Rukh Brest | ... |
10 Mar 20 | Hard | Apl | Schruns | ... |
10 Mar 20 | Pauli | Apl | Barmbek-Uhl | ... |
10 Mar 20 | Kaluga | 0 - 0 | Lada Sok | ... |
10 Mar 20 | Volga | 2 - 1 | Luki-Energi | 1 |
11 Mar 20 | Sarpsborg | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | 5 |
11 Mar 20 | Stjørdals- | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Sarpsborg | Apl | Raufoss IL | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Aalesunds | 1 - 3 | Ranheim | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Arboga | 2 - 3 | Skiljebo | ... |
11 Mar 20 | Torns | 1 - 4 | Hässleholm | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Stromsgodse | Apl | Stabæk | 1 |
13 Mar 20 | Valerenga | Apl | Odd | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Skeid | Apl | Grorud IL | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | Halmstads | ... |
13 Mar 20 | FC Kryvbas | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Sandnes | Apl | Viking | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Grasshopper | 1 - 0 | Schaffhause | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Gnistan | 2 - 3 | Mariehamn | 1 |
13 Mar 20 | St. Gallen | 4 - 1 | FC Wil | 2 |
13 Mar 20 | Young Boys | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | 3 |
13 Mar 20 | Sokol | 2 - 3 | Dolgoprudni | ... |
13 Mar 20 | FC Kryvbas | 2 - 1 | Nikopol | 1 |
13 Mar 20 | Viking | Apl | SK Brann | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Wacker | Apl | Hallescher | ... |
13 Mar 20 | Kriens | 2 - 4 | Zurich | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Musan | Apl | Tampere | ... |
14 Mar 20 | SK Brann | Apl | IK Start | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Varnamo | Apl | Utsiktens | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Assyriska | Apl | Jönköping | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Brattvåg | Apl | Traeff | ... |
14 Mar 20 | KFUM Oslo | Apl | Tromsø IL | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Lillestrom | Apl | Sarpsborg | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Oskarshamns | Apl | Nyköpings | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Sogndal | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
14 Mar 20 | USK Anif | Apl | Neumarkt | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Jerv | Apl | Strømmen | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Fredrikstad | Apl | Asker | ... |
14 Mar 20 | GAIS | Apl | Norrby | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Rosenborg | Apl | Tiller IL | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Sundsvall | 2 - 1 | Umeå | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Västerås | 3 - 0 | Akropolis | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Strindheim | Apl | Dahle | 1 |
14 Mar 20 | MYPA | Apl | Jyväskylä | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Rosenborg | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Degerfors | 2 - 2 | Karlstad | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Kjelsås | Apl | Moss | ... |
14 Mar 20 | AC Kajaani | Apl | RoPS | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Flekkeroy | Apl | Ahrobiznes | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Molde FK | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Bryne | Apl | Vard | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Ekenäs IF | Apl | HIFK | ... |
14 Mar 20 | Luzern | Apl | FC Vaduz | ... |
14 Mar 20 | SJK | Apl | VPS Vaasa | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Kongsvinger | Apl | HamKam | 1 |
15 Mar 20 | Helsingborg | Apl | Mjällby | ... |
15 Mar 20 | Eskilstuna | 0 - 1 | Linköping | 1 |
19 Mar 20 | Sokol | 0 - 0 | Dolgoprudni | 16 |
19 Mar 20 | Lagans | 0 - 2 | Waggeryds | 16 |
19 Mar 20 | KamAZ B | 1 - 1 | Irtysh Omsk | 2 |
19 Mar 20 | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 | Tyumen | ... |
19 Mar 20 | Anderslovs | Apl | Ystads | 4 |
20 Mar 20 | SK Brann | Apl | Bodo Glimt | ... |
20 Mar 20 | AC Oulu | Apl | Alta IF | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Aalesunds | Apl | Rosenborg | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Osters IF | Apl | Norrby | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Kvik Halden | Apl | Fredrikstad | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Sola | Apl | Vidar | 1 |
20 Mar 20 | TPS | Apl | Gnistan | ... |
20 Mar 20 | GAIS | Apl | Dalkurd FF | ... |
20 Mar 20 | Sollentuna | 3 - 2 | Fanna BK | 9 |
20 Mar 20 | Oxelosunds | 0 - 8 | Nyköpings | 2 |
20 Mar 20 | Stafsinge | 1 - 0 | Varobacka | 3 |
20 Mar 20 | Skogsa | 2 - 0 | Bergnäsets | 5 |
20 Mar 20 | Lunds | 4 - 3 | Skabersjo | 9 |
22 Mar 20 | Mjøndalen | Apl | Ull Kisa | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Stromsgodse | Apl | Raufoss IL | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Åsane | Apl | Florö SK | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Jerv | Apl | Odd | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Kristiansun | Apl | Ranheim | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Viking | Apl | IK Start | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Akropolis | Apl | Vasalunds | ... |
22 Mar 20 | FC Saturn | 0 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Ulricehamns | 0 - 1 | Dalstorps | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Skiljebo | 3 - 1 | Kungsor | 1 |
22 Mar 20 | Aryds | 4 - 4 | Lagans | 7 |
22 Mar 20 | Västerås | 0 - 4 | Franke | 2 |
22 Mar 20 | Umeå | 3 - 4 | IFK Umeå | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Sodra BK | 1 - 6 | Lovestads | ... |
22 Mar 20 | Alets IK | 9 - 2 | Skrea | 3 |
22 Mar 20 | Söderköpi | 3 - 0 | Dagsbergs | 7 |
25 Mar 20 | Sarpsborg | Apl | Moss | 1 |
25 Mar 20 | Varbergs | Apl | Tvååker | 1 |
25 Mar 20 | RoPS | Apl | AC Kajaani | 1 |
25 Mar 20 | FC Saturn | 3 - 0 | Rotor | 22 |
25 Mar 20 | FK Chita | 1 - 2 | Kuban | 18 |
25 Mar 20 | Landskrona | Apl | Torns | 8 |
25 Mar 20 | Oskarshamns | Apl | Almeboda | 4 |
25 Mar 20 | Union | Apl | Arminia | 2 |
25 Mar 20 | Sandsbro | 3 - 1 | Ingelstads | 7 |
25 Mar 20 | Aby | 2 - 0 | Sleipner | 2 |
25 Mar 20 | Sandarna | 5 - 5 | Åsa IF | 4 |
25 Mar 20 | Odintsovo | 0 - 3 | Torpedo | 10 |
25 Mar 20 | Skegrie | 0 - 3 | Uppakra | 5 |
27 Mar 20 | Jerv | Apl | FK Arendal | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Levadia | Apl | FC KTP | 5 |
27 Mar 20 | Sandnes | Apl | Egersund | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Djurgården | Apl | Sundsvall | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Staal | Apl | Vidar | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Nürnberg | Apl | Bohemians | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Houston | Apl | Cruz Azul | ... |
27 Mar 20 | SJK | Apl | TPS | ... |
27 Mar 20 | Lunds | 3 - 1 | IFK Malmö | 3 |
27 Mar 20 | Zenit | 0 - 4 | Kraskovo | 7 |
27 Mar 20 | Enhorna | Apl | Södertälj | 2 |
27 Mar 20 | Gillberga | 6 - 0 | Baggetorps | 2 |
27 Mar 20 | Lindo FC | 0 - 2 | Dagsbergs | 2 |
27 Mar 20 | Qviding | 0 - 0 | Oddevold | 7 |
27 Mar 20 | Skene | Apl | Hestrafors | 3 |
27 Mar 20 | Ekenassjons | 6 - 5 | Myresjo IF | 2 |
27 Mar 20 | Tumba | 0 - 1 | Djursholm | 7 |
29 Mar 20 | Stromsgodse | Apl | HamKam | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Aalesunds | Apl | Kristiansun | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Nyköpings | Apl | Haninge | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Tampere | Apl | NJS | ... |
29 Mar 20 | IK Brage | Apl | Brommapojka | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Kongsvinger | Apl | FC Honka | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Molde FK | Apl | Malmö FF | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Schalke 04 | Apl | Zenit | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Sylvia | Apl | Assyriska | 3 |
29 Mar 20 | Hammarby | Apl | Odd | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Åsane | Apl | Sotra SK | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Bodo Glimt | Apl | Tromsø IL | ... |
29 Mar 20 | IK Start | Apl | Sandefjord | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Strømmen | Apl | KFUM Oslo | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Ull Kisa | Apl | Skeid | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Viking | Apl | Haugesund | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Grorud IL | Apl | Asker | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Tyringe | Apl | Vittsjo | 45 |
29 Mar 20 | Holsby | Apl | Lenhovda | 12 |
29 Mar 20 | Vrango | 3 - 1 | Knippla | 2 |
29 Mar 20 | Myresjo | 1 - 6 | Vimmerby | 3 |
29 Mar 20 | Lilla | 3 - 1 | IF Leikin | ... |
29 Mar 20 | Sundbybergs | 3 - 2 | Vasterhanin | 3 |
29 Mar 20 | Sodra | 4 - 3 | Kosova | 6 |
29 Mar 20 | Bjorkviks | 1 - 12 | Ericsbergs | 2 |
31 Mar 20 | Rosenborg | Apl | Strindheim | 2 |
31 Mar 20 | FC Slonim | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | 35 |
31 Mar 20 | Istaravshan | 6 - 0 | Isfara | 19 |
31 Mar 20 | Byttorps | 3 - 2 | Sodra Vings | 43 |
01 Abr 20 | Rydboholms | Apl | Ulricehamns | 5 |
01 Abr 20 | Sandsbro | 4 - 1 | Wexio | 24 |
01 Abr 20 | Södertälj | Apl | United | ... |
01 Abr 20 | Kungsängen | Apl | Lidingö | 1 |
01 Abr 20 | Sollentuna | Apl | Farsta | 2 |
02 Abr 20 | Kullavagens | Apl | Astorps FF | 7 |
03 Abr 20 | Sandarna | 0 - 6 | Guldhedens | ... |
03 Abr 20 | Gotaholms | 2 - 1 | Kungsladuga | 2 |
04 Abr 20 | AC Oulu | Apl | Hercules | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Häcken | Apl | Helsingborg | ... |
04 Abr 20 | FK Lida | 2 - 2 | Volna Pinsk | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Kungsängen | Apl | Lidingö | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Karlberg | 2 - 1 | Kungsängen | 7 |
04 Abr 20 | Newroz | Apl | Lidingö | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Sputnik | 3 - 1 | Khimik | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Tranemo | Apl | Sodra Vings | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Krumkachy | 2 - 1 | Oshmyany | 11 |
04 Abr 20 | FK Smorgon | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar | 2 |
04 Abr 20 | Enskede | 5 - 2 | Hanvikens | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Autotrans | 2 - 2 | Kronon | ... |
04 Abr 20 | Gomel | 3 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Jazz Pori | 0 - 0 | Tampere | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Frodinge/Br | Apl | Ankarsrums | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Tatarbunari | Apl | Aval Odessa | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Molndal | 0 - 6 | Tynnered | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Alta IF | 6 - 1 | United | 3 |
05 Abr 20 | Brandbergen | Apl | Krukan | ... |
05 Abr 20 | Piteå | 4 - 1 | Morön | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Falkenbergs | Apl | Helsingborg | ... |
08 Abr 20 | Naftan | 5 - 1 | Polotsk | 1 |
09 Abr 20 | Gnistan | Apl | Klubi 04 | 2 |
09 Abr 20 | Hyltebruks | Apl | IF Leikin | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Nossebro | Apl | Elmer-Faglu | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Orby | 3 - 2 | Kinnahults | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Vara SK | Apl | Mariestad | 1 |
09 Abr 20 | Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Karlberg | 19 |
09 Abr 20 | Älvsborg | 0 - 0 | Guldhedens | 3 |
09 Abr 20 | Nacka | 7 - 0 | United | ... |
09 Abr 20 | Alvangens | 2 - 1 | Partille | 1 |
13 Abr 20 | Krukan | 3 - 3 | Wollmars | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Dalsjofors | Apl | Limmareds | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Partille | 4 - 2 | Utbynas | 2 |
13 Abr 20 | Bollstanas | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Aespereds | Apl | Saven-Hol | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Aelvsjoe | 5 - 0 | United | 1 |
13 Abr 20 | Asmundstorp | 1 - 0 | Skabersjo | ... |
13 Abr 20 | Grodinge | 4 - 3 | Svensk-Pale | 1 |
13 Abr 20 | Corner | 2 - 2 | Sils | ... |
19 Abr 20 | BK Olympic | Apl | IFK Malmö | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Göteborg | Apl | Falkenbergs | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Mjällby | Apl | Landskrona | ... |
25 Abr 20 | Djurgården | Apl | Täby | ... |
02 May 20 | Halmstads | Apl | Landskrona | 1 |
02 May 20 | Göteborg | Apl | Degerfors | ... |
02 May 20 | Trelleborgs | Apl | Varbergs | ... |
02 May 20 | Falkenbergs | Apl | Örgryte | ... |
02 May 20 | Djurgården | Apl | IK Brage | ... |
02 May 20 | Orebro SK | Apl | Norrköping | ... |
02 May 20 | Seoul | 2 - 1 | Incheon | 2 |
02 May 20 | FC Anyang | 4 - 2 | Konkuk | ... |
02 May 20 | Changwon | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam | ... |
02 May 20 | Cheonan | 8 - 0 | Jeju | ... |
09 May 20 | Landskrona | Apl | Vinbergs | ... |
09 May 20 | Trelleborgs | Apl | Falkenbergs | ... |
09 May 20 | Orebro SK | Apl | Djurgården | ... |
09 May 20 | Jönköping | Apl | Mjällby | ... |
09 May 20 | An Giang | 1 - 2 | Can Tho | ... |
09 May 20 | Ararat | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar | ... |
12 May 20 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Aviv | 36 |
12 May 20 | Vitkovice | 0 - 2 | Baník | 6 |
13 May 20 | Landskrona | Apl | BK Olympic | 1 |
13 May 20 | Nam Dinh | 6 - 3 | Hai Phong | 2 |
13 May 20 | Norrby | Apl | Utsiktens | 1 |
13 May 20 | Pribram | 2 - 1 | Slavoj | 9 |
13 May 20 | Ferencváro | 2 - 0 | Zalaegersze | 1 |
13 May 20 | Binh Dinh | 6 - 0 | Sanna Khanh | ... |
13 May 20 | Dong Thap | 3 - 3 | An Giang | 4 |
13 May 20 | Prostějov | 4 - 0 | Sigma | ... |
13 May 20 | Bohemians | 1 - 1 | Slovan | 1 |
13 May 20 | České | 5 - 1 | Táborsko | 1 |
13 May 20 | Líšeň | 0 - 1 | SFC Opava | 3 |
13 May 20 | Viktoria | Apl | Vlašim | ... |
13 May 20 | Zbrojovka | 6 - 0 | Uničov | 10 |
13 May 20 | Zemun | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | 20 |
19 May 20 | Slavoj | 5 - 0 | Písek | 3 |
19 May 20 | Slovácko | 1 - 0 | Třinec | 26 |
19 May 20 | Viktoria | 3 - 6 | Táborsko | 2 |
19 May 20 | Slavia | Apl | Vysocina | 1 |
19 May 20 | Sanna Khanh | 2 - 5 | Vĩnh Long | ... |
19 May 20 | Hapoel Kfar | 0 - 1 | Hapoel | 28 |
19 May 20 | Hapoel Akko | 1 - 2 | Hapoel | 4 |
19 May 20 | Hapoel | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Aviv | 19 |
19 May 20 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 1 | Inter | ... |
20 May 20 | Zbrojovka | 0 - 5 | Trinity | 6 |
20 May 20 | Újpest FC | 1 - 2 | Paksi SE | 3 |
20 May 20 | České | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | 20 |
20 May 20 | Hradec | 4 - 2 | Náchod | 2 |
20 May 20 | Vitkovice | 8 - 1 | Frýdek-Mí | 1 |
20 May 20 | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | Bačka | 14 |
20 May 20 | Long An | Apl | Can Tho | 5 |
20 May 20 | Mladá | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | ... |
20 May 20 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 2 | ND Gorica | 23 |
20 May 20 | Bohemians | 0 - 0 | Mladá | ... |
20 May 20 | Sanna Khanh | 0 - 1 | Chí Minh | ... |
20 May 20 | Urartu II | 3 - 3 | Ararat-Arme | ... |
20 May 20 | Inđija | Apl | Vozdovac | ... |
20 May 20 | FC Ashdod | 1 - 3 | Maccabi | 1 |
22 May 20 | Varbergs | Apl | Norrby | ... |
22 May 20 | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | SonderjyskE | 7 |
22 May 20 | Esbjerg | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | 6 |
22 May 20 | Aalborg BK | 0 - 3 | Midtjylland | 2 |
22 May 20 | Kobenhavn | 2 - 2 | Odense BK | 3 |
22 May 20 | Randers | 2 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ... |
22 May 20 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | ... |
22 May 20 | Kaposvari | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE | ... |
22 May 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | Rukh Lviv | 1 |
22 May 20 | Sektzia | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Aviv | 1 |
22 May 20 | Radnicki | 0 - 0 | Radnik | 3 |
22 May 20 | Vaprus | 8 - 0 | Läänemaa | 2 |
22 May 20 | Hapoel | 1 - 4 | Hapoel | ... |
22 May 20 | Hapoel Kfar | 1 - 2 | Hapoel | 6 |
22 May 20 | Fishsan | 0 - 4 | Binh Thuan | ... |
22 May 20 | Partizan | 2 - 1 | Zemun | 1 |
22 May 20 | Oleksandriy | 4 - 2 | Vorskla | ... |
22 May 20 | Minai | Apl | FC Lviv | ... |
22 May 20 | Salzburg | 1 - 1 | WSG Tirol | 5 |
22 May 20 | Vrchovina | 4 - 2 | Břeclav | 2 |
22 May 20 | West | 4 - 4 | Dilijan | ... |
23 May 20 | Trelleborgs | Apl | IFK Malmö | ... |
23 May 20 | Falkenbergs | Apl | Osters IF | ... |
23 May 20 | Hammarby | Apl | Djurgården | ... |
23 May 20 | Mjällby | Apl | GAIS | ... |
23 May 20 | Orebro SK | Apl | IK Brage | ... |
23 May 20 | Benešov | 2 - 4 | Písek | ... |
23 May 20 | Bohemians | 1 - 5 | Viktoria | ... |
23 May 20 | Vĩnh Long | 5 - 0 | Chí Minh | ... |
23 May 20 | Vejle BK | 1 - 2 | Silkeborg | 2 |
23 May 20 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Nafta | ... |
23 May 20 | DVTK | 0 - 1 | Kisvarda | ... |
23 May 20 | Domžale | 1 - 0 | Roltek | ... |
23 May 20 | Nordsjaella | 1 - 0 | HB Køge | ... |
23 May 20 | Dinamo | 2 - 3 | ND Gorica | ... |
23 May 20 | Rakvere | 1 - 0 | Alliance | ... |
23 May 20 | NK Bravo | 6 - 0 | Brinje-Gros | ... |
23 May 20 | Přerov | 2 - 5 | Nove Sady | ... |
23 May 20 | Keila | 3 - 3 | Vaprus | ... |
23 May 20 | Slaven | 1 - 1 | Inter | ... |
23 May 20 | Vozdovac | 2 - 0 | Kolubara | ... |
23 May 20 | Slovan | 0 - 0 | Senica | ... |
23 May 20 | Riga FC | 1 - 1 | Spartaks | ... |
23 May 20 | Maccabi | 1 - 1 | Hapoel | 1 |
23 May 20 | Lokomotiva | 2 - 1 | Varazdin | ... |
23 May 20 | Vojvodina | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
26 May 20 | Kobenhavn | 3 - 1 | SonderjyskE | 17 |
26 May 20 | Odense BK | 3 - 4 | Aalborg BK | ... |
26 May 20 | Brøndby | 2 - 1 | Lyngby BK | 4 |
26 May 20 | HB Køge | 1 - 2 | Nykøbing | 8 |
26 May 20 | Hobro | 1 - 1 | Viborg FF | 3 |
26 May 20 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 1 | Maccabi | ... |
26 May 20 | Ironi | 3 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
26 May 20 | Hapoel Beer | Apl | Hapoel | 1 |
26 May 20 | Wolfsberger | 3 - 0 | Mattersburg | ... |
26 May 20 | Admira | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ... |
26 May 20 | Triglav | 1 - 1 | Olimpija | ... |
26 May 20 | Tabor | 1 - 4 | ND Gorica | ... |
26 May 20 | Frýdek-Mí | 0 - 1 | Baník | ... |
26 May 20 | Brøndby | 2 - 4 | Hvidovre | ... |
26 May 20 | Oleksandriy | 5 - 0 | Cherkashchy | ... |
26 May 20 | Hapoel Kfar | 1 - 1 | Hapoel | ... |
26 May 20 | Maccabi | 2 - 1 | Kafr Qasim | ... |
26 May 20 | Blansko | 2 - 1 | Vrchovina | ... |
26 May 20 | Hapoel Bnei | 1 - 4 | Hapoel | ... |
26 May 20 | Chí Minh | 1 - 2 | Vĩnh Long | ... |
26 May 20 | Fjölnir | 1 - 1 | Kopavogur | ... |
27 May 20 | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Etar | 11 |
27 May 20 | LASK | 0 - 0 | Polten | 6 |
27 May 20 | Obolon | 0 - 4 | Shakhtar | ... |
27 May 20 | Cherno More | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
27 May 20 | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Radomlje | 7 |
27 May 20 | Ludogorets | 0 - 1 | Cherno More | ... |
27 May 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Olimpik | 13 |
27 May 20 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Hartberg | 2 |
27 May 20 | Bílina | 2 - 3 | Krupka | ... |
27 May 20 | HASK Zagreb | 5 - 0 | Concordia | ... |
27 May 20 | Maribor | 2 - 2 | FC Koper | 9 |
27 May 20 | Valur | 5 - 1 | Keflavik | 1 |
27 May 20 | Saue Laagri | 5 - 5 | Pohja | 2 |
29 May 20 | Dvůr | 2 - 4 | Hradec | ... |
29 May 20 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Tsarsko | ... |
29 May 20 | Aluminij | 0 - 1 | Domžale | 3 |
29 May 20 | Liefering | 0 - 2 | Austria | ... |
29 May 20 | Botev | 2 - 0 | Slavia | 1 |
29 May 20 | SV Ried | 2 - 0 | Amstetten | ... |
29 May 20 | Dinamo | 4 - 1 | Inter | ... |
29 May 20 | Slovan | 2 - 0 | Sered | 1 |
29 May 20 | Senica | 1 - 0 | Podbrezová | ... |
29 May 20 | Dornbirn | 2 - 3 | Wacker | ... |
29 May 20 | Kapfenberge | 1 - 3 | SV Lafnitz | ... |
29 May 20 | Levski | 3 - 1 | Vitosha | 1 |
29 May 20 | Flora | Apl | Levadia | ... |
29 May 20 | Trenčín | 4 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
29 May 20 | Blansko | 6 - 0 | Znojmo | ... |
29 May 20 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ... |
29 May 20 | Nafta | 3 - 1 | Beltinci | 1 |
29 May 20 | Heřmanice | 0 - 7 | Baník | ... |
29 May 20 | Jiskra | 3 - 4 | Petrin | ... |
03 Jun 20 | SK Brann | 2 - 0 | Åsane | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Slovan | 2 - 1 | Nitra | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Olimpija | 0 - 1 | Nafta | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Radomlje | 3 - 1 | Roltek | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Sokol | 1 - 2 | Pardubice | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Bohumin | 4 - 1 | Bílovec | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | Blansko | 1 |
03 Jun 20 | Benešov | 1 - 6 | Viktoria | ... |
03 Jun 20 | Břeclav | Apl | Znojmo | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Ekenäs IF | 2 - 2 | Inter Turku | ... |
05 Jun 20 | FC KTP | 1 - 0 | PEPO | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Valerenga | 1 - 2 | Jerv | 1 |
05 Jun 20 | Kromeriz | 6 - 1 | Brumov | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Beijing | 5 - 0 | Tianjin | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Sered | 2 - 1 | MFK Dukla | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Uničov | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Vrchovina | 2 - 0 | Velké | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Svoboda | Apl | Interblock | ... |
05 Jun 20 | Valur | Apl | Fylkir | ... |
09 Jun 20 | Stromsgodse | 3 - 0 | Raufoss IL | ... |
09 Jun 20 | Valerenga | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | 20 |
09 Jun 20 | Rosenborg | 1 - 0 | Ranheim | 6 |
09 Jun 20 | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Kristiansun | 50 |
09 Jun 20 | Stabæk | 2 - 0 | Odd | ... |
09 Jun 20 | FC KTP | 2 - 0 | PeKa | 2 |
09 Jun 20 | Zurich | 5 - 1 | Aarau | 6 |
09 Jun 20 | FC Wil | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz | 12 |
09 Jun 20 | St. Gallen | 4 - 2 | Schaffhause | 2 |
09 Jun 20 | Grasshopper | 3 - 1 | Kriens | ... |
09 Jun 20 | VPS Vaasa | 5 - 1 | VIFK | 2 |
09 Jun 20 | NK Trnje | 2 - 4 | NK Opatija | ... |
09 Jun 20 | PEPO | 5 - 0 | Edustus | 2 |
09 Jun 20 | FC Espoo | 1 - 5 | JaPS | ... |
09 Jun 20 | Reipas | 5 - 1 | Lahti | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Benešov | 0 - 2 | Bohemians | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Slavia | 5 - 2 | Viktoria | 2 |
10 Jun 20 | Náchod | 0 - 1 | Trutnov | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Sarpsborg | 4 - 0 | IK Start | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Haugesund | 1 - 1 | Viking | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Helsinki | 2 - 1 | FC Honka | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Sandefjord | 0 - 0 | Mjøndalen | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Ilves | 2 - 2 | SJK | 69 |
10 Jun 20 | KPV | 2 - 1 | Jaro | 1 |
10 Jun 20 | Vysoké | 2 - 6 | Sokol | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Stade | 0 - 6 | Servette | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Kon Tum | 6 - 0 | Fishsan | ... |
10 Jun 20 | Luzern | 0 - 5 | Lausanne | 3 |
12 Jun 20 | FC Haka | 1 - 0 | TPS | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Mariehamn | 0 - 1 | Ekenäs IF | ... |
12 Jun 20 | AC Oulu | 0 - 0 | RoPS | 1 |
12 Jun 20 | Young Boys | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Kongsvinger | Apl | Grorud IL | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Schaffhause | 0 - 6 | Zurich | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Sion | 2 - 2 | Chiasso | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | Hodonín-Š | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Ústí | 3 - 0 | Letohrad | 1 |
12 Jun 20 | Kon Tum | 2 - 1 | Fishsan | 2 |
12 Jun 20 | Dolní | 0 - 2 | Hlučín | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Frýdek-Mí | 2 - 4 | Odra | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Sokol | 0 - 2 | Blansko | ... |
12 Jun 20 | Mutenice | 1 - 3 | Znojmo | ... |
12 Jun 20 | FC Strani | 2 - 4 | Trinity | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Písek | 2 - 2 | Slavia | 1 |
13 Jun 20 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Benešov | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Bohemians | 2 - 1 | Táborsko | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Chlumec | 7 - 2 | Dvůr | ... |
13 Jun 20 | FC Vaduz | 3 - 0 | Luzern | ... |
13 Jun 20 | St. Gallen | 4 - 1 | Aarau | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Thun | 3 - 0 | Kriens | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Neuchâtel | 4 - 2 | Stade | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Tromsø IL | 4 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Grasshopper | 1 - 3 | FC Lugano | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Loko | 1 - 3 | Meteor | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Jaslovské | 6 - 2 | FC Kurim | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Zlínsko | 5 - 1 | Nove Sady | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Velké | 2 - 2 | Hranice | ... |
13 Jun 20 | FC Vsetín | 4 - 0 | Nový | ... |
13 Jun 20 | Uhersky | 1 - 1 | Slovácko | ... |
13 Jun 20 | FC Lahti | 3 - 3 | Gnistan | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Dvůr | 1 - 1 | Náchod | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Ull Kisa | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Sandnes | Apl | Vard | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Binh Thuan | 4 - 3 | Kon Tum | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Hlučín | 4 - 0 | Frýdek-Mí | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Hodonín-Š | 3 - 1 | Kromeriz | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Odra | 1 - 0 | Dolní | ... |
19 Jun 20 | Šumperk | 0 - 4 | Uničov | ... |
19 Jun 20 | FC Vsetín | 1 - 4 | Zlín II | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Benešov | 1 - 0 | Slavia | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Viktoria | 2 - 3 | Táborsko | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Bohemians | 2 - 1 | Písek | 1 |
20 Jun 20 | Trutnov | 2 - 2 | Hradec | ... |
20 Jun 20 | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | ... |
20 Jun 20 | HamKam | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Vyškov | Apl | Slovan | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Bayswater | 2 - 2 | Rockingham | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Tien Giang | 3 - 1 | Sanna Khanh | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Admira | Apl | Aritma | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Pardubice | Apl | Ždírec | ... |
20 Jun 20 | Tatran | 6 - 3 | Velké | ... |
20 Jun 20 | SK Kladno | 2 - 3 | Teplice II | ... |
20 Jun 20 | FK Košice | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarci | ... |
20 Jun 20 | SC Bruhl | 1 - 1 | Kreuzlingen | ... |
20 Jun 20 | FC Kurim | 3 - 2 | Lisen B | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Písek | 3 - 2 | Táborsko | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Kongsvinger | 3 - 1 | Lillestrom | 2 |
26 Jun 20 | KFUM Oslo | 0 - 4 | Grorud IL | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Sandnes | 0 - 3 | Egersund | 1 |
26 Jun 20 | Torpedo | 4 - 0 | Dolgoprudni | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 0 | Znamya | 3 |
26 Jun 20 | Hodonín-Š | 0 - 2 | Vyškov | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Ull Kisa | 0 - 0 | Tromsø IL | 6 |
26 Jun 20 | Åsane | 3 - 4 | Florö SK | ... |
26 Jun 20 | Strømmen | 2 - 0 | Eidsvold | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Slavia | 3 |
27 Jun 20 | Ekenäs IF | Apl | HIFK | ... |
27 Jun 20 | FK Caslav | 3 - 3 | FK Kolín | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Rockingham | 0 - 0 | Joondalup | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Kazanka | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Šumperk | 3 - 2 | Rapotin | ... |
27 Jun 20 | FK Košice | 3 - 1 | Vranov | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Fishsan | 2 - 2 | Binh Thuan | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Liptovsky | 3 - 3 | Spišská | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Sokol | 2 - 1 | FC Strani | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Budapesti | 3 - 2 | Mosonmagyar | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Guangzhou | 3 - 0 | Guangzhou | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Jerv | 1 - 3 | FK Arendal | ... |
27 Jun 20 | Sogndal | 1 - 3 | Øygarden | ... |
27 Jun 20 | CSKA 1948. | 5 - 0 | Strumska | 1 |
27 Jun 20 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |