|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Eichstätt |
18:30
|
ASV Neumarkt | más información 1 |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Eltersdorf |
19:00
|
Feucht SC | más información 1 |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Neudrossenfeld |
19:00
|
Fortuna Regensburg | más información 1 |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
TSV Kornburg |
19:00
|
ASV Cham | más información 1 |
|
10 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ingolstadt 04 II |
19:00
|
SV Donaustauf | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
DJK Gebenbach |
14:00
|
TSV Abtswind | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Jahn Regensburg II |
14:30
|
FC Coburg | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Würzburger FV |
15:00
|
Bayern Hof | más información ... |
|
11 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ammerthal |
17:30
|
ATSV Erlangen | más información ... |
Ascenso : Hankofen-Hailing | |
Playoff Ascenso : Eltersdorf | |
Playoff Descenso : TSV Kornburg, Fortuna, FC Coburg, Würzburger FV | |
Descenso : SV Donaustauf, Feucht SC |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Selim Mjaki | 17 | DEL | ASV Neumarkt | ||
2 | Fabian Ziegler | 17 | DEL | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
3 | A. Civelek | 16 | MED | FC Coburg | ||
4 | T. Stowasser | 16 | DEL | ASV Cham | ||
5 | L. Schraufstetter | 16 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
6 | A. Wagner | 15 | DEL | Hankofen-Hailing | ||
7 | M. Schiller | 13 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
8 | Dennie Michel | 13 | MED | Würzburger FV | ||
9 | Michael Udebuluzor | 13 | DEL | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
10 | Sertan Sener | 12 | DEL | FC Coburg | ||
11 | L. Markert | 12 | MED | ATSV Erlangen | ||
12 | J. Jala-Alexis | 12 | DEL | Bayern Hof | ||
13 | F. Lieder | 11 | MED | DJK Gebenbach | ||
14 | Andreas Kalteis | 11 | MED | ASV Cham | ||
15 | E. Terakaj | 11 | DEL | DJK Gebenbach | ||
16 | J. Bauer | 11 | DEL | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
17 | Jannik Graf | 11 | DEL | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
18 | J. Sarajlic | 11 | MED | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
19 | Daniel Gömmel | 10 | MED | Ammerthal | ||
20 | Nico Becker | 10 | DEL | DJK Gebenbach |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Weimar | 18 | MED | Neudrossenfeld | ||
2 | Paul Gebhard | 17 | DEF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
3 | A. Civelek | 16 | MED | FC Coburg | ||
4 | D. Ammon | 16 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
5 | Robin Renner | 16 | MED | Eltersdorf | ||
6 | L. Markert | 14 | MED | ATSV Erlangen | ||
7 | Johannis Zimmermann | 14 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
8 | Daniel Gömmel | 13 | MED | Ammerthal | ||
9 | Jonas Marx | 13 | MED | ASV Neumarkt | ||
10 | M. Hillenbrand | 12 | DEF | TSV Abtswind | ||
11 | B. Ayvaz | 12 | MED | ATSV Erlangen | ||
12 | B. Zempelin | 12 | MED | ASV Cham | ||
13 | Ajdin Bajric | 12 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
14 | J. Sarajlic | 12 | MED | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
15 | D. Dittrich | 11 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
16 | L. Altenstrasser | 11 | MED | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
17 | T. Ozdemir | 11 | MED | FC Coburg | ||
18 | K. Neuerer | 11 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
19 | Felix Voigt | 11 | MED | ASV Cham | ||
20 | Andre Karmann | 11 | DEF | Eltersdorf |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Maxhuni | 4 | DEL | SV Donaustauf | ||
2 | J. Lindner | 3 | MED | DJK Gebenbach | ||
3 | Paul Gebhard | 3 | DEF | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
4 | P. Weimar | 2 | MED | Neudrossenfeld | ||
5 | T. Sulmer | 2 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
6 | P. Tekeser | 2 | MED | Feucht SC | ||
7 | D. Ammon | 2 | MED | TSV Kornburg | ||
8 | Moritz Lotzen | 2 | MED | Würzburger FV | ||
9 | Jonas Marx | 2 | MED | ASV Neumarkt | ||
10 | Tom Liebherr | 2 | DEF | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
11 | Sebastian Marx | 2 | MED | Eltersdorf | ||
12 | B. Zempelin | 2 | MED | ASV Cham | ||
13 | Luis Wagner | 2 | DEF | Würzburger FV | ||
14 | Samir | 2 | MED | SV Donaustauf | ||
15 | Johannis Zimmermann | 2 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
16 | Elias Herger | 2 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
17 | B. Potalov | 2 | DEF | Bayern Hof | ||
18 | J. Blümel | 2 | DEF | Hankofen-Hailing | ||
19 | T. Siller | 2 | DEF | FC Coburg | ||
20 | M. Eckstein | 2 | DEF | FC Coburg |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tarkan Ücüncü | 3 | DEF | Feucht SC | ||
2 | Antonius | 3 | MED | TSV Abtswind | ||
3 | K. Gezer | 2 | MED | Bayern Hof | ||
4 | Fabian Cavadias | 2 | DEF | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
5 | Dominik Haller | 2 | MED | DJK Gebenbach | ||
6 | Johannes Hamann | 2 | MED | Bayern Hof | ||
7 | Jayson Tuda | 2 | MED | TSV Abtswind | ||
8 | Simon Schäffer | 2 | MED | Würzburger FV | ||
9 | M. Weiss | 1 | MED | Bayern Hof | ||
10 | A. Dußler | 1 | MED | TSV Abtswind | ||
11 | Nico Becker | 1 | DEL | DJK Gebenbach | ||
12 | Moritz Lotzen | 1 | MED | Würzburger FV | ||
13 | Kamil Popowicz | 1 | DEL | Bayern Hof | ||
14 | Felix Lehrmann | 1 | MED | TSV Abtswind | ||
15 | Ajdin Bajric | 1 | MED | Jahn Regensburg II | ||
16 | Alexander Seidel | 1 | MED | Bayern Hof | ||
17 | Lukas Kuschka | 1 | MED | ATSV Erlangen | ||
18 | Benedikt Schwarzensteiner | 1 | MED | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
19 | J. Krupa | 1 | DEL | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
20 | K. Degelman | 1 | DEF | Bayern Hof |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Yannick Frey | 43 | MED | Bayern Hof | ||
2 | E. Terakaj | 43 | DEL | DJK Gebenbach | ||
3 | Antonius | 42 | MED | TSV Abtswind | ||
4 | Selim Mjaki | 41 | DEL | ASV Neumarkt | ||
5 | T. Stowasser | 39 | DEL | ASV Cham | ||
6 | Moritz Wiezorrek | 39 | DEL | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
7 | F. Hock | 38 | MED | Würzburger FV | ||
8 | Florian Sommersberger | 38 | DEL | Hankofen-Hailing | ||
9 | Hüseyin Durkan | 37 | DEL | Bayern Hof | ||
10 | A. Wagner | 37 | DEL | Hankofen-Hailing | ||
11 | P. Schittler | 37 | MED | Eichstätt | ||
12 | J. Blümel | 37 | DEF | Hankofen-Hailing | ||
13 | J. Sarajlic | 37 | MED | Fortuna Regensburg | ||
14 | Leonardo Kreit | 36 | MED | Ingolstadt 04 II | ||
15 | P. Weimar | 36 | MED | Neudrossenfeld | ||
16 | Sertan Sener | 36 | DEL | FC Coburg | ||
17 | M. Bajrami | 35 | MED | ASV Neumarkt | ||
18 | M. Bajrami | 35 | MED | Ammerthal | ||
19 | Yannik Jassmann | 35 | DEL | Eltersdorf | ||
20 | Tom Kunert | 35 | MED | Neudrossenfeld |