1 |
Deportivo |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
1
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
1
-
García Ágreda
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
10
-
Alianza Beni
0
- VICTORIA
-
García Ágreda
1
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
3
|
2 |
García Ágreda |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
1
-
García Ágreda
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
2
-
García Ágreda
2
- DERROTA
-
García Ágreda
1
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
3
|
3 |
Alianza Beni |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
García Ágreda
1
-
Alianza Beni
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
1
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Beni
2
-
García Ágreda
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Cervecer.
10
-
Alianza Beni
0
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Real Oruro |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oruro
2
-
Club Destroyers
0
- EMPATE
-
Mojocoya
1
-
Real Oruro
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Real Oruro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Oruro
4
-
Mojocoya
0
|
2 |
Club Destroyers |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Oruro
2
-
Club Destroyers
0
- VICTORIA
-
Club Destroyers
4
-
Mojocoya
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Real Oruro
2
- EMPATE
-
Mojocoya
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
|
3 |
Mojocoya |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Club Destroyers
4
-
Mojocoya
1
- EMPATE
-
Mojocoya
1
-
Real Oruro
1
- EMPATE
-
Mojocoya
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Oruro
4
-
Mojocoya
0
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Septiembre |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Mariscal Sucre
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
- VICTORIA
-
24 de Septiembre
4
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
2
- EMPATE
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
|
2 |
Mariscal Sucre |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
5
-
Mariscal Sucre
0
- EMPATE
-
Mariscal Sucre
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mariscal Sucre
3
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
- EMPATE
-
24 de Septiembre
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
2
|
3 |
Wilstermann |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
5
-
Mariscal Sucre
0
- DERROTA
-
24 de Septiembre
4
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
- DERROTA
-
Mariscal Sucre
3
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
- EMPATE
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
-
24 de Septiembre
1
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Libertad Gran M. |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
1
-
Atl. Warnes
0
- DERROTA
-
AB Boliviano
1
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
0
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Warnes
1
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
4
-
AB Boliviano
0
|
2 |
AB Boliviano |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Warnes
3
-
AB Boliviano
1
- VICTORIA
-
AB Boliviano
1
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
0
- VICTORIA
-
AB Boliviano
3
-
Atl. Warnes
0
- DERROTA
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
4
-
AB Boliviano
0
|
3 |
Atl. Warnes |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
1
-
Atl. Warnes
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Warnes
3
-
AB Boliviano
1
- EMPATE
-
Atl. Warnes
1
-
Libertad Gran Mamo.
1
- DERROTA
-
AB Boliviano
3
-
Atl. Warnes
0
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
CA Bermejo |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Shalon
0
-
CA Bermejo
2
- EMPATE
-
CA Bermejo
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
CA Bermejo
3
-
Deportivo Shalon
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
-
CA Bermejo
2
|
2 |
Deportivo FATIC |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
0
-
Deportivo Shalon
2
- EMPATE
-
CA Bermejo
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Shalon
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
-
CA Bermejo
2
|
3 |
Deportivo Shalon |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
0
-
Deportivo Shalon
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Shalon
0
-
CA Bermejo
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Shalon
1
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
- DERROTA
-
CA Bermejo
3
-
Deportivo Shalon
1
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Nueva Cliza |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Vaca Díez
1
-
Nueva Cliza
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Cliza
3
-
Universitario Beni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Cliza
3
-
Vaca Díez
0
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Nueva Cliza
1
|
2 |
Vaca Díez |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vaca Díez
1
-
Nueva Cliza
0
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Vaca Díez
0
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Cliza
3
-
Vaca Díez
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vaca Díez
4
-
Universitario Beni
0
|
3 |
Universitario |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Cliza
3
-
Universitario Beni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
Vaca Díez
0
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Nueva Cliza
1
- DERROTA
-
Vaca Díez
4
-
Universitario Beni
0
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Escuela Enrique |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Morro Municipal
2
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
-
Morro Municipal
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
3
|
2 |
Stormers Sucre |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
-
Morro Municipal
2
- VICTORIA
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- VICTORIA
-
Morro Municipal
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- DERROTA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
3
|
3 |
Morro Municipal |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
-
Morro Municipal
2
- VICTORIA
-
Morro Municipal
2
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
1
- DERROTA
-
Morro Municipal
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- DERROTA
-
Escuela Enrique Ha.
2
-
Morro Municipal
0
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Deportivo |
6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Dep. Juva
1
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
-
Cochabamba
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
Dep. Juva
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cochabamba
1
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
2
|
2 |
Dep. Juva |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Cochabamba
5
-
Dep. Juva
0
- EMPATE
-
Dep. Juva
1
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dep. Juva
2
-
Cochabamba
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
0
-
Dep. Juva
0
|
3 |
Cochabamba |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cochabamba
5
-
Dep. Juva
0
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
1
-
Cochabamba
1
- DERROTA
-
Dep. Juva
2
-
Cochabamba
1
- DERROTA
-
Cochabamba
1
-
Deportivo Sur-Car
2
|