|
16 Mar 19 16:00 Finalizado |
Leyton Orient | 1-0 | AFC Telford United | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
54' M. Bonne | 1-0 | ||||
|
23 Mar 19 16:00 Finalizado |
AFC Telford United | 1-2 | Leyton Orient | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 6' M. Harrold | ||||
39' E. Deeney | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 77' J. Coulson | ||||
Global
|
Leyton | 3 - 1 | Telford | ||
|
16 Mar 19 16:00 Finalizado |
Fylde | 0-0 | Stockport County | más información ... |
|
23 Mar 19 16:00 Finalizado |
Stockport County | 2-3 | Fylde | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
25' N. Bell | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 65' D. Rowe | ||||
1-2 | 85' R. Croasdale | ||||
88' A. Palmer | 2-2 | ||||
2-3 | 89' A. Reid | ||||
Global
|
Fylde | 3 - 2 | Stockport |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Warburton | 6 | MED | Stockport County | ||
2 | G. Taylor | 6 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
3 | N. Evangelinos | 6 | MED | Ramsbottom United | ||
4 | Lee Ndlovu | 6 | DEL | Brackley Town | ||
5 | S. Coulthirst | 5 | DEL | Barnet | ||
6 | S. Tasdemir | 5 | MED | Fylde | ||
7 | D. Rowe | 5 | DEL | Fylde | ||
8 | D. Maguire | 4 | DEL | Blyth Spartans | ||
9 | S. Cawley | 4 | MED | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||
10 | M. Harrold | 3 | DEL | Leyton Orient | ||
11 | D. Cox | 3 | DEL | Eastbourne Borough | ||
12 | R. Ramshaw | 3 | MED | Spennymoor Town | ||
13 | A. Boyes | 3 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
14 | Nicky Walker | 3 | MED | Boston United | ||
15 | R. Dale | 3 | MED | Blyth Spartans | ||
16 | E. Dieseruvwe | 3 | DEL | Salford City | ||
17 | T. Denton | 3 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
18 | A. Palmer | 3 | DEF | Stockport County | ||
19 | Jacob Mendy | 3 | DEF | Carshalton Athletic | ||
20 | D. Udoh | 3 | DEL | AFC Telford United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Mcdonald | 1 | DEL | Barwell |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Culley | 1 | DEL | Hayes & Yeading Unit. | ||
2 | S. Fenwick | 1 | DEL | Chelmsford City | ||
3 | L. Shiels | 1 | DEF | Alfreton Town | ||
4 | N. Lowe | 1 | MED | South Shields | ||
5 | S. Morley | 1 | DEF | AFC Telford United | ||
6 | R. Bray | 1 | DEF | Hampton & Richmond | ||
7 | J. Colbran | 1 | DEF | Worthing |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Warburton | 9 | MED | Stockport County | ||
2 | Lee Ndlovu | 8 | DEL | Brackley Town | ||
3 | D. Rowe | 8 | DEL | Fylde | ||
4 | G. Taylor | 7 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
5 | F. Mulhern | 7 | DEL | Stockport County | ||
6 | S. Tasdemir | 7 | MED | Fylde | ||
7 | Adi Yussuf | 7 | DEL | Solihull Moors | ||
8 | A. Brown | 7 | DEL | AFC Telford United | ||
9 | J. Kirby | 7 | MED | Stockport County | ||
10 | D. Rodney | 6 | DEL | Salford City | ||
11 | E. Dieseruvwe | 6 | DEL | Salford City | ||
12 | D. Udoh | 6 | DEL | AFC Telford United | ||
13 | S. Coulthirst | 6 | DEL | Barnet | ||
14 | A. Boyes | 6 | DEL | Spennymoor Town | ||
15 | D. Stephenson | 6 | DEL | Stockport County | ||
16 | J. Hylton | 6 | DEL | Solihull Moors | ||
17 | N. Evangelinos | 6 | MED | Ramsbottom United | ||
18 | T. Denton | 6 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
19 | N. Haughton | 5 | MED | Fylde | ||
20 | D. Gorman | 5 | MED | Leyton Orient |