Segunda Estonia 2007
La temporada finalizó el Domingo, 11 Noviembre 2007.
|
11 Nov 07 12:00 Finalizado |
TVMK Tallinn II | 2-2 | Sillamäe Kalev | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 14' Konstantin Karin | ||||
0-2 | 33' A. Jahhimovits | ||||
79' S. Jegorov | 1-2 | ||||
90' S. Jegorov | 2-2 | ||||
|
11 Nov 07 12:00 Finalizado |
Tammeka II | 1-2 | Valk 494 Tartu | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 17' A. Tjunin | ||||
72' S. Russakov | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 82' Rein Pütsepp | ||||
|
11 Nov 07 12:00 Finalizado |
Tulevik II | 1-3 | Warrior Valga | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 23' E. Reinsoo | ||||
0-2 | 33' H. Anier | ||||
36' Mark Orav | 1-2 | ||||
1-3 | 50' K. Suurjärv | ||||
|
11 Nov 07 12:00 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 1-1 | FC Flora Tallin II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
16' Jean-Pierre Marques | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 88' T. Võtti | ||||
|
11 Nov 07 12:00 Finalizado |
FC Elva | 0-1 | Levadia Tallinn II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 29' V. Tšurilkin |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andrus Mitt | 25 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
2 | Ar. Dmitrijev | 18 | MED | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
3 | S. Jegorov | 17 | DEL | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
4 | Alexander Pavlikhin | 16 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
5 | A. Dupikov | 14 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
6 | Vitali Bolsakov | 14 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
7 | H. Anier | 13 | DEL | Warrior Valga | ||
8 | R. Luhakooder | 11 | MED | Tulevik II | ||
9 | J. Toomet | 11 | MED | Warrior Valga | ||
10 | J. Gurtšioglujants | 10 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
11 | A. Arst | 10 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
12 | A. Kostin | 10 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
13 | A. Mamontov | 10 | MED | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
14 | Ken Kallaste | 9 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
15 | J. Kuresoo | 9 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
16 | A. Frolov | 9 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
17 | V. Andreev | 9 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
18 | R. Vedehhov | 9 | DEF | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
19 | V. Kulik | 9 | DEL | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
20 | S. Roivassepp | 8 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ar. Dmitrijev | 11 | MED | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
2 | S. Jegorov | 10 | DEL | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
3 | M. Paponov | 9 | DEL | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
4 | A. Mamontov | 9 | MED | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
5 | E. Reinsoo | 8 | MED | Warrior Valga | ||
6 | Rein Pütsepp | 8 | MED | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
7 | Sergei Sundikov | 8 | DEF | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
8 | R. Kago | 7 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
9 | S. Valtna | 7 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
10 | Norman Kägo | 7 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | Kent-Erik Schwede | 7 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
12 | R. Tutk | 6 | MED | FC Elva | ||
13 | Konstantin Karin | 6 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
14 | Andrus Mitt | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | Alexander Pavlikhin | 6 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | Taavi Tammo | 6 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
17 | Rain Sirk | 6 | DEF | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
18 | A. Jahhimovits | 5 | DEF | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
19 | M. Haavistu | 5 | DEF | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
20 | I. Morozov | 5 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mamontov | 3 | MED | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
2 | Norman Kägo | 3 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | S. Jegorov | 2 | DEL | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
4 | Kent-Erik Schwede | 2 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
5 | I. Morozov | 1 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
6 | S. Vihrov | 1 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
7 | H. Anier | 1 | DEL | Warrior Valga | ||
8 | N. Mashichev | 1 | DEF | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
9 | E. Reinsoo | 1 | MED | Warrior Valga | ||
10 | Ar. Dmitrijev | 1 | MED | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
11 | V. Andreev | 1 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12 | T. Laurson | 1 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
13 | S. Valtna | 1 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
14 | A. Trigonovs | 1 | POR | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
15 | I. Monakov | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | A. Tjunin | 1 | MED | Valk 494 Tartu | ||
17 | K. Raave | 1 | MED | Tulevik II | ||
18 | Artur Ossipov | 1 | MED | TVMK Tallinn II | ||
19 | Andrus Mitt | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
20 | Henri Külm | 1 | DEF | TVMK Tallinn II |