|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Oppsal |
14:00
|
Nordstrand | más información ... |
|
04 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Asker |
15:00
|
Gamle Oslo | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Bærum |
13:00
|
Frigg | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Mjøndalen IF II |
14:00
|
Flint | más información ... |
|
05 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Skeid II |
14:00
|
Askollen FK | más información ... |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Åssiden IF |
19:00
|
KFUM Oslo II | más información 1 |
|
06 May 24 Sin comenzar |
Ullern |
19:00
|
Sarpsborg 08 II | más información 2 |
Ascenso : Bærum | |
Descenso : Askollen FK, Frigg, Mjøndalen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 6 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | S. Sorlie | 5 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
4 | O. Midtgård | 4 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
5 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
6 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
7 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
8 | Niclas Semmen | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
9 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 3 | DEL | Asker | ||
10 | H. Duman | 3 | MED | Askollen FK | ||
11 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
12 | M. Gavey | 3 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
13 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
14 | J. Johansen | 3 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
15 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
16 | F. Azemi | 2 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
17 | U. Ferrer | 2 | DEL | Frigg | ||
18 | N. Raaholt | 2 | DEF | Askollen FK | ||
19 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum | ||
20 | R. Chikh | 2 | DEL | Nordstrand |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Roba | 1 | MED | Oppsal | ||
2 | V. Gosal | 1 | Askollen FK | |||
3 | Kristian Marhaug | 1 | DEF | KFUM Oslo II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Bransdale | 12 | DEL | Bærum | ||
2 | R. Fazi | 6 | DEL | Asker | ||
3 | S. Sorlie | 5 | DEL | Gamle Oslo | ||
4 | D. Lunde | 4 | DEL | Skeid II | ||
5 | Y. Dalmacio | 4 | DEL | Oppsal | ||
6 | B. Evensen | 4 | DEL | Ullern | ||
7 | O. Midtgård | 4 | DEL | Nordstrand | ||
8 | Niclas Semmen | 4 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
9 | Kristoffer Syvertsen | 3 | DEL | Asker | ||
10 | Osama Khattab | 3 | DEL | Sarpsborg 08 II | ||
11 | H. Duman | 3 | MED | Askollen FK | ||
12 | V. Langset | 3 | MED | Åssiden IF | ||
13 | M. Gavey | 3 | DEL | KFUM Oslo II | ||
14 | Gylland Jonas | 3 | Åssiden IF | |||
15 | J. Johansen | 3 | DEL | Askollen FK | ||
16 | U. Ferrer | 2 | DEL | Frigg | ||
17 | J. Moula | 2 | DEL | Bærum | ||
18 | R. Sorter | 2 | MED | Asker | ||
19 | T. Stofring | 2 | DEL | Ullern | ||
20 | F. Azemi | 2 | DEL | Gamle Oslo |