|
25 Sep 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Gareji | 2-1 | Tbilisi City FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
15' V. Kapanadze | 1-0 | ||||
63' Besik Chimakadze | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 87' L. Kaldani | ||||
90' B. Demetrashvili | |||||
|
24 Sep 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Merani Martvili | 1-2 | Locomotive Tbilisi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 24' R. Injgia | ||||
90' G. Bukhaidze | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 110' A. Andronikashvili | ||||
|
24 Sep 19 16:00 Finalizado |
Merani Tbilisi | 0-1 | FC Iberia 1999 | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 106' G. Margvelashvili | ||||
|
25 Sep 19 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Rustavi | (2) 0-0 (4) | Torpedo Kutaisi | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Shengelia | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
2 | I. Sikharulidze | 3 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
3 | G. Bukhaidze | 3 | DEL | Merani Martvili | ||
4 | Guram Samushia | 2 | MED | Samtredia | ||
5 | Besik Chimakadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
6 | Dachi Popkhadze | 2 | DEF | Merani Tbilisi | ||
7 | O. Rolović | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
8 | T. Kapanadze | 2 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
9 | T. Shonia | 2 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
10 | G. Eristavi | 2 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
11 | A. Fortes | 2 | DEL | Dila Gori | ||
12 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
13 | G. Shushiashvili | 2 | MED | Spaeri | ||
14 | Richard | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
15 | D. Chigoevi | 2 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
16 | Gogita Gogua | 1 | MED | Samtredia | ||
17 | D. Targamadze | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
18 | G. Dolidze | 1 | DEL | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
19 | G. Gabedava | 1 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | I. Kobalia | 1 | DEL | Egrisi |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Zurab Dzamsashvili | 2 | MED | Gareji | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 2 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | G. Jokhadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
4 | G. Akhaladze | 2 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
5 | I. Komakhidze | 2 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
6 | A. Chichinadze | 2 | DEF | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
7 | M. Ergemlidze | 2 | DEL | Chikhura | ||
8 | B. Mosashvili | 2 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
9 | Dachi Tsnobiladze | 1 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
10 | M. Bobghiashvili | 1 | POR | Gareji | ||
11 | G. Datunaishvili | 1 | MED | Merani Tbilisi | ||
12 | G. Vasadze | 1 | MED | FC Rustavi | ||
13 | L. Dzagania | 1 | POR | Zugdidi | ||
14 | N. Apakidze | 1 | DEF | Sioni | ||
15 | L. Sharikadze | 1 | MED | Merani Tbilisi | ||
16 | Guram Samushia | 1 | MED | Samtredia | ||
17 | M. Sardalishvili | 1 | MED | Chikhura | ||
18 | L. Shindagoridze | 1 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
19 | G. Rekhviashvili | 1 | DEF | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | Dachi Popkhadze | 1 | DEF | Merani Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Demetrashvili | 1 | DEL | Tbilisi City FC | ||
2 | G. Akhaladze | 1 | DEF | Samtredia | ||
3 | M. Ergemlidze | 1 | DEL | Chikhura | ||
4 | L. Shovnadze | 1 | POR | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
5 | R. Chanturia | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Batumi | ||
6 | L. Tolordava | 1 | MED | Merani Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | G. Bukhaidze | 8 | DEL | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||
2 | Giorgi Kokhreidze | 6 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
3 | P. Poniava | 6 | MED | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
4 | T. Chogadze | 6 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
5 | L. Shengelia | 5 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
6 | O. Rolović | 5 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
7 | D. Chigoevi | 5 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
8 | T. Mosiashvili | 4 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
9 | T. Kirkitadze | 4 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
10 | I. Komakhidze | 4 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
11 | D. Kirkitadze | 4 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
12 | I. Sikharulidze | 4 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
13 | Z. Tsitskishvili | 4 | MED | FC Rustavi | ||
14 | G. Eristavi | 4 | DEL | FC Telavi | ||
15 | R. Gavtadze | 4 | MED | Spaeri | ||
16 | Guram Samushia | 4 | MED | Samtredia | ||
17 | G. Jokhadze | 4 | DEL | Gareji | ||
18 | N. Nozadze | 4 | DEF | FC Telavi | ||
19 | L. Shindagoridze | 4 | DEL | FC Iberia 1999 | ||
20 | Z. Khabeishvili | 4 | MED | Samtredia |