10 Sep 23 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Llaranes | 0 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
08 Sep 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 2 | Astur | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 0 | Vallobin | 2 |
10 Sep 23 | Colloto | 0 - 0 | Andés | 2 |
10 Sep 23 | Real | 1 - 0 | Universidad | 2 |
08 Sep 23 | Club | 0 - 3 | U.Comercial | 1 |
08 Sep 23 | Navarro | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
10 Sep 23 | Muros | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Club Siero | 0 - 1 | Muros | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
16 Sep 23 | TSK Roces | 2 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Astur | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Fresneda | 1 - 3 | Mosconia | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Andés | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Universidad | 3 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | U.Comercial | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Club | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Club Siero | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Berrón | 0 - 4 | TSK Roces | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 2 | Astur | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Fresneda | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Mosconia | 4 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Universidad | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Colloto | 0 - 2 | U.Comercial | 1 |
23 Sep 23 | Real | 1 - 0 | Navarro | 4 |
24 Sep 23 | Club | 0 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Muros | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Muros | 2 |
30 Sep 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Berrón | 3 |
01 Oct 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 2 | Llaranes | 2 |
01 Oct 23 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Universidad | 2 - 3 | Mosconia | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | U.Comercial | 5 - 3 | Vallobin | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Navarro | 0 - 3 | Colloto | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
01 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Club | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Martín | 2 - 2 | TSK Roces | 3 |
08 Oct 23 | Club Siero | 3 - 1 | Astur | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Fresneda | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 0 | Andés | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Candás CF | 0 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Mosconia | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 2 | Navarro | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Colloto | 3 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Real | 5 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Muros | 2 - 0 | Club | ... |
12 Oct 23 | TSK Roces | 4 - 0 | Muros | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Martín | 2 |
12 Oct 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 4 | Club Siero | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Llaranes | 2 |
12 Oct 23 | U.Comercial | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Navarro | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
06 Dic 23 | Atlético | 7 - 1 | Colloto | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Club | 0 - 0 | Real | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Astur | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Fresneda | 3 |
15 Oct 23 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Andés | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Berrón | 3 - 1 | Universidad | 2 |
15 Oct 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 2 | U.Comercial | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Navarro | 2 |
15 Oct 23 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Valdesoto | 2 |
15 Oct 23 | Vallobin | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Club | 1 |
15 Oct 23 | Muros | 0 - 1 | Real | 4 |
22 Oct 23 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Muros | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 3 | TSK Roces | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Andés | 0 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | U.Comercial | 1 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | 4 |
22 Oct 23 | Club | 1 - 2 | Vallobin | 1 |
22 Oct 23 | Real | 4 - 2 | Colloto | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Astur | 3 - 1 | Fresneda | 3 |
29 Oct 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 0 | Andés | 2 |
29 Oct 23 | Martín | 0 - 0 | Universidad | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Club Siero | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Berrón | 3 - 0 | Navarro | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Llaranes | 2 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Club | 1 |
29 Oct 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Real | 3 |
29 Oct 23 | Muros | 3 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 2 | Muros | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Andés | 1 - 0 | Astur | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Universidad | 1 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | U.Comercial | 0 - 2 | Martín | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Club Siero | 3 |
00 00 00 | Valdesoto | 1 - 0 | Berrón | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Llaranes | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Club | 5 - 3 | Candás CF | 4 |
05 Nov 23 | Real | 2 - 0 | Mosconia | 2 |
05 Nov 23 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Fresneda | 1 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Astur | 2 - 1 | Universidad | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | U.Comercial | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Club Siero | 1 - 2 | Valdesoto | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Berrón | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Llaranes | 4 - 0 | Club | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Candás CF | 0 - 1 | Real | 2 |
11 Nov 23 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Muros | 0 - 3 | Vallobin | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Muros | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Fresneda | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | U.Comercial | 0 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
18 Nov 23 | Navarro | 2 - 2 | TSK Roces | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | Martín | 2 |
19 Nov 23 | Atlético | 4 - 3 | Club Siero | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Club | 0 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Real | 3 - 0 | Llaranes | 1 |
18 Nov 23 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
19 Nov 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 2 | Mosconia | 2 |
26 Nov 23 | Andés | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Fresneda | 1 - 0 | U.Comercial | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Navarro | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | TSK Roces | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Club Siero | 5 - 1 | Club | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 0 | Colloto | 2 |
26 Nov 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Muros | 2 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | Muros | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | U.Comercial | 3 - 0 | Andés | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Navarro | 0 - 0 | Fresneda | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Astur | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Atlético | 3 - 4 | TSK Roces | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Club | 1 - 3 | Martín | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | Real | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Colloto | 1 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
03 Dic 23 | Mosconia | 3 - 3 | Candás CF | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Universidad | 0 - 2 | U.Comercial | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Fresneda | 0 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Astur | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
06 Dic 23 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Club | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Club Siero | 3 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
06 Dic 23 | Berrón | 0 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Llaranes | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | 1 |
10 Dic 23 | Muros | 2 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | U.Comercial | 1 - 1 | Muros | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Universidad | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Valdesoto | 3 - 2 | Andés | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Fresneda | 1 |
16 Dic 23 | Club | 3 - 2 | Astur | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Real | 4 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Martín | 3 |
17 Dic 23 | Vallobin | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | 1 |
17 Dic 23 | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Llaranes | ... |
07 Ene 24 | U.Comercial | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Universidad | 3 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Andés | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Fresneda | 3 - 0 | Club | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Astur | 1 - 1 | Real | 2 |
07 Ene 24 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Martín | 2 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Club Siero | 1 - 5 | Mosconia | ... |
00 00 00 | Berrón | 0 - 0 | Candás CF | 1 |
07 Ene 24 | Muros | 1 - 2 | Llaranes | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Muros | 0 - 1 | Navarro | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Valdesoto | 2 - 2 | U.Comercial | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Universidad | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Club | 1 - 2 | Andés | 1 |
13 Ene 24 | Real | 0 - 0 | Fresneda | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | Vallobin | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Mosconia | 0 - 1 | Martín | 2 |
14 Ene 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Club Siero | 1 |
14 Ene 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 0 | Berrón | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
21 Ene 24 | U.Comercial | 1 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Universidad | 2 - 2 | Club | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Andés | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Fresneda | 0 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | TSK Roces | 0 - 5 | Mosconia | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Candás CF | 2 |
21 Ene 24 | Club Siero | 2 - 1 | Llaranes | 2 |
21 Ene 24 | Berrón | 1 - 2 | Muros | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Club Siero | 3 - 0 | Berrón | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Martín | 3 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
27 Ene 24 | TSK Roces | 3 - 1 | Candás CF | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Astur | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Fresneda | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Andés | 2 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Universidad | 2 - 1 | Real | 1 |
27 Ene 24 | U.Comercial | 3 - 0 | Club | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Navarro | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Muros | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Muros | 1 - 0 | Club Siero | 2 |
04 Feb 24 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Martín | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 2 | Astur | 3 |
04 Feb 24 | Mosconia | 3 - 1 | Fresneda | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Universidad | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Real | 4 - 0 | U.Comercial | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Club | 1 - 2 | Navarro | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Valdesoto | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Martín | 0 - 1 | Club Siero | ... |
10 Feb 24 | TSK Roces | 5 - 2 | Berrón | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Astur | 3 - 0 | Llaranes | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Fresneda | 0 - 3 | Candás CF | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Andés | 0 - 0 | Mosconia | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Universidad | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | U.Comercial | 5 - 0 | Colloto | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | Navarro | 0 - 2 | Real | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Valdesoto | 0 - 1 | Club | 1 |
11 Feb 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Muros | 3 |
18 Feb 24 | Muros | 1 - 3 | Martín | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Club Siero | 2 - 0 | TSK Roces | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Berrón | 0 - 0 | Astur | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Llaranes | 1 - 2 | Fresneda | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Andés | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Universidad | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | U.Comercial | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Real | 0 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Club | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
25 Feb 24 | TSK Roces | 0 - 0 | Martín | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Astur | 5 - 1 | Club Siero | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Fresneda | 1 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Andés | 0 - 2 | Llaranes | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
25 Feb 24 | U.Comercial | 1 - 6 | Mosconia | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Navarro | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Club | 2 - 2 | Muros | 1 |
03 Mar 24 | Muros | 1 - 2 | TSK Roces | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Astur | 3 |
03 Mar 24 | Club Siero | 1 - 0 | Fresneda | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Berrón | 2 - 2 | Andés | 1 |
03 Mar 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 0 | Universidad | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Candás CF | 2 - 2 | U.Comercial | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Mosconia | 0 - 0 | Navarro | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Vallobin | 2 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Colloto | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
03 Mar 24 | Real | 4 - 0 | Club | 2 |
10 Mar 24 | Astur | 2 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Fresneda | 1 - 0 | Martín | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Andés | 0 - 2 | Club Siero | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Universidad | 1 - 2 | Berrón | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | U.Comercial | 1 - 0 | Llaranes | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Navarro | 0 - 2 | Candás CF | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Valdesoto | 0 - 2 | Mosconia | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Club | 1 - 2 | Colloto | 1 |
10 Mar 24 | Real | 2 - 1 | Muros | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Muros | 2 - 1 | Astur | 2 |
16 Mar 24 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Fresneda | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Martín | 2 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Club Siero | 2 - 2 | Universidad | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Berrón | 1 - 1 | U.Comercial | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 1 | Navarro | 2 |
17 Mar 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 1 | Valdesoto | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Mosconia | 3 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
17 Mar 24 | Vallobin | 4 - 0 | Club | 1 |
17 Mar 24 | Colloto | 0 - 2 | Real | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Fresneda | 0 - 0 | Astur | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Andés | 0 - 1 | TSK Roces | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Universidad | 1 - 5 | Martín | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | U.Comercial | 0 - 0 | Club Siero | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Navarro | 2 - 0 | Berrón | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Valdesoto | 1 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
24 Mar 24 | Club | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Real | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Colloto | 1 - 1 | Muros | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Muros | 1 - 1 | Fresneda | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Astur | 4 - 0 | Andés | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | TSK Roces | 1 - 1 | Universidad | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Martín | 2 - 2 | U.Comercial | 2 |
07 Abr 24 | Club Siero | 2 - 0 | Navarro | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Berrón | 0 - 2 | Valdesoto | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 4 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Club | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Real | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Vallobin | 3 - 1 | Colloto | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Andés | 2 - 3 | Fresneda | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Universidad | 0 - 0 | Astur | 2 |
14 Abr 24 | U.Comercial | 3 - 2 | TSK Roces | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Navarro | 0 - 1 | Martín | 2 |
14 Abr 24 | Valdesoto | 0 - 0 | Club Siero | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Berrón | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Club | 3 - 2 | Llaranes | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Real | 6 - 2 | Candás CF | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Colloto | 0 - 1 | Mosconia | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Vallobin | 3 - 0 | Muros | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Muros | 0 - 1 | Andés | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Fresneda | 0 - 2 | Universidad | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Astur | 4 - 0 | U.Comercial | ... |
19 Abr 24 | TSK Roces | 2 - 1 | Navarro | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Martín | 3 - 0 | Valdesoto | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Club Siero | 4 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Berrón | 2 - 3 | Club | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Llaranes | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
21 Abr 24 | Candás CF | 2 - 0 | Colloto | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | Vallobin | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Universidad | 0 - 1 | Andés | ... |
27 Abr 24 | U.Comercial | 0 - 2 | Fresneda | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Navarro | 1 - 0 | Astur | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Valdesoto | 3 - 3 | TSK Roces | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Martín | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Club | 1 - 4 | Club Siero | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Real | 3 - 1 | Berrón | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Colloto | 0 - 3 | Llaranes | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Vallobin | 1 - 1 | Candás CF | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Muros | ... |
01 May 24 | Muros | 1 - 1 | Universidad | ... |
01 May 24 | Andés | 2 - 0 | U.Comercial | ... |
01 May 24 | Fresneda | 3 - 2 | Navarro | ... |
01 May 24 | Astur | 1 - 0 | Valdesoto | 1 |
01 May 24 | TSK Roces | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
01 May 24 | Martín | 1 - 0 | Club | 1 |
01 May 24 | Club Siero | 1 - 2 | Real | 1 |
01 May 24 | Berrón | 6 - 0 | Colloto | 1 |
01 May 24 | Llaranes | 2 - 0 | Vallobin | 1 |
01 May 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 3 | Mosconia | ... |
05 May 24 | U.Comercial | 0 - 0 | Universidad | ... |
05 May 24 | Navarro | 1 - 2 | Andés | ... |
05 May 24 | Valdesoto | 2 - 1 | Fresneda | ... |
05 May 24 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Astur | 1 |
05 May 24 | Club | 1 - 3 | TSK Roces | ... |
05 May 24 | Real | 0 - 2 | Martín | 2 |
05 May 24 | Colloto | 2 - 3 | Club Siero | ... |
05 May 24 | Vallobin | 1 - 3 | Berrón | ... |
05 May 24 | Mosconia | 2 - 1 | Llaranes | 1 |
05 May 24 | Candás CF | 1 - 0 | Muros | ... |
12 May 24 | Muros |
17:00 |
U.Comercial | ... |
12 May 24 | Universidad |
19:15 |
Navarro | ... |
12 May 24 | Andés |
17:00 |
Valdesoto | ... |
12 May 24 | Fresneda |
13:00 |
Atlético | ... |
12 May 24 | Astur |
12:15 |
Club | ... |
11 May 24 | TSK Roces |
18:15 |
Real | ... |
12 May 24 | Martín |
17:00 |
Colloto | ... |
12 May 24 | Club Siero |
17:30 |
Vallobin | ... |
12 May 24 | Berrón |
17:45 |
Mosconia | ... |
12 May 24 | Llaranes |
12:00 |
Candás CF | ... |
19 May 24 | Navarro |
12:00 |
U.Comercial | ... |
19 May 24 | Valdesoto |
12:00 |
Universidad | ... |
19 May 24 | Atlético |
12:00 |
Andés | ... |
19 May 24 | Club |
12:00 |
Fresneda | ... |
19 May 24 | Real |
12:00 |
Astur | ... |
19 May 24 | Colloto |
12:00 |
TSK Roces | ... |
19 May 24 | Vallobin |
12:00 |
Martín | ... |
19 May 24 | Mosconia |
18:00 |
Club Siero | ... |
19 May 24 | Candás CF |
16:00 |
Berrón | ... |
19 May 24 | Llaranes |
12:00 |
Muros | ... |
26 May 24 | Navarro |
12:00 |
Muros | ... |
26 May 24 | U.Comercial |
15:45 |
Valdesoto | ... |
26 May 24 | Universidad |
12:00 |
Atlético | ... |
26 May 24 | Andés |
17:00 |
Club | ... |
26 May 24 | Fresneda |
13:00 |
Real | ... |
26 May 24 | Astur |
12:00 |
Colloto | ... |
26 May 24 | TSK Roces |
20:00 |
Vallobin | ... |
26 May 24 | Martín |
12:00 |
Mosconia | ... |
26 May 24 | Club Siero |
17:00 |
Candás CF | ... |
26 May 24 | Berrón |
17:00 |
Llaranes | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Valdesoto |
12:00 |
Navarro | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Atlético |
12:00 |
U.Comercial | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Club |
12:00 |
Universidad | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Real |
12:00 |
Andés | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Colloto |
12:00 |
Fresneda | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Vallobin |
12:00 |
Astur | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Mosconia |
18:00 |
TSK Roces | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Candás CF |
16:00 |
Martín | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Llaranes |
12:00 |
Club Siero | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Muros |
17:00 |
Berrón | ... |