|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Arsenal Tula II |
16:00
|
Strogino | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kolomna |
16:00
|
SKA Khabarovsk II | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
16:00
|
FK Orel | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Zenit Penza |
16:00
|
Dinamo Vladivostok | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
FK Ryazan |
16:00
|
Salyut Belgorod | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Sakhalin |
16:00
|
Kvant | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Tambov |
16:00
|
Khimki II | más información ... |
Ascenso : Arsenal Tula II | |
Descenso : Zenit Penza |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Aleksey Logvinov | 4 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
2 | Dmitriy Bushuev | 4 | DEL | Strogino | ||
3 | O. Trofimov | 3 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
4 | E. Evgenjev | 3 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
5 | D. Peshcherov | 3 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
6 | A. Chasovskikh | 2 | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
7 | N. Zyryanov | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
8 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
9 | D. Degtev | 2 | DEL | Salyut Belgorod | ||
10 | P. Vasiljev | 2 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
11 | A. Baev | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
12 | Aleksey Larin | 2 | DEL | Khimki II | ||
13 | D. Kashmin | 2 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
14 | Maksim Tarasov | 2 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
15 | Yaroslav Sychev | 2 | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
16 | Artem Harutyunov | 2 | DEL | Arsenal Tula II | ||
17 | V. Gryaznov | 2 | DEL | Kompositum | ||
18 | A. Kukushkin | 2 | MED | Kompositum | ||
19 | A. Khashkulov | 2 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
20 | S. Burdakov | 2 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Sergeev | 3 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
2 | G. Shotaev | 3 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
3 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | 3 | DEF | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
4 | I. Polishchuk | 3 | MED | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
5 | N. Fetisov | 3 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
6 | A. Mingazov | 2 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
7 | I. Khaimanov | 2 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
8 | Maksim Eruslanov | 2 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
9 | A. Luksha | 2 | DEL | FK Orel | ||
10 | V. Yakovlev | 2 | POR | Kvant | ||
11 | S. Tses | 2 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
12 | V. Demin | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
13 | E. Aksenov | 2 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
14 | Anton Volkov | 2 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
15 | A. Rendakov | 2 | MED | Kolomna | ||
16 | D. Kashmin | 2 | MED | Zenit Penza | ||
17 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
18 | Artem Yapryntsev | 2 | DEF | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
19 | Ruslan Ozdoev | 2 | MED | Khimki II | ||
20 | A.gunko | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Mingazov | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula II | ||
2 | V. Yakovlev | 1 | POR | Kvant | ||
3 | Anton Volkov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
4 | G. Shotaev | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
5 | R. Novruzov | 1 | DEF | Kolomna |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Alshanskiy | 2 | DEL | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
2 | Aleksandr Ryzhkov | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
3 | Egor Belyaev | 2 | DEF | Strogino | ||
4 | Ilya Dyatlov | 2 | DEF | Khimki II | ||
5 | Nikita Kuzin | 2 | MED | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
6 | E. Ponomarev | 2 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
7 | N. Bosenkov | 2 | MED | Kompositum | ||
8 | S. Burdakov | 2 | DEL | SKA Khabarovsk II | ||
9 | N. Fetisov | 2 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
10 | P. Vasiljev | 1 | DEF | Kompositum | ||
11 | A. Baev | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
12 | V. Pobedimov | 1 | MED | Spartak Tambov | ||
13 | A. Kuzin | 1 | MED | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
14 | I. Shcherbakov | 1 | MED | FK Orel | ||
15 | D. Rashchupkin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
16 | N. Panamarev | 1 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
17 | V. Bayazov | 1 | MED | FK Ryazan | ||
18 | A. Barkov | 1 | DEF | FK Ryazan | ||
19 | D. Mironenko | 1 | DEF | FK Orel | ||
20 | K. Gordeev | 1 | DEL | Salyut Belgorod |