4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Domingo, 16 Junio 2024

Televisión
18:00
 Finalizado Eslovenia Eslovenia
1 - 1
Dinamarca Dinamarca 1475
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Serbia Serbia
0 - 1
Inglaterra Inglaterra 1474
01:30
 Finalizado Atlanta United Atlanta United
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 45
01:30
 Finalizado England Revolution England Revolution
3 - 2
Vancouver Vancouver 21
01:30
 Finalizado Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
Inter Miami Inter Miami 323
01:30
 Finalizado Toronto FC Toronto FC
1 - 4
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 57
01:30
 Finalizado CF Montréal CF Montréal
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 226
01:30
 Finalizado New York RB New York RB
0 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC 118
01:30
 Finalizado Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
1 - 0
DC United DC United 37
01:30
 Finalizado Orlando City Orlando City
1 - 3
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 161
02:30
 Finalizado FC Dallas FC Dallas
2 - 0
St. Louis City St. Louis City 82
03:30
 Finalizado Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Austin FC Austin FC 42
04:30
 Finalizado Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes
2 - 4
Cincinnati Cincinnati 169
04:30
 Finalizado LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
4 - 2
Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C. 75
04:30
 Finalizado Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
Minnesota United Minnesota United 66
02:00
 Finalizado Fluminense Fluminense
1 - 2
Atlético GO Atlético GO 573
21:00
 Finalizado Corinthians Corinthians
2 - 2
São Paulo São Paulo 144
21:00
 Finalizado Vitória Vitória
2 - 1
Internacional Internacional 325
21:00
 Finalizado Athletico Athletico
1 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo 535
23:30
 Finalizado Criciúma Criciúma
2 - 2
Bahía Bahía 284
23:30
 Finalizado Grêmio Grêmio
1 - 2
Botafogo Botafogo 106
23:30
 Finalizado Cuiabá Cuiabá
5 - 0
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 309
23:30
 Finalizado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 289
15:00
 Finalizado Arsenal Arsenal
2 - 0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 3
17:00
 Finalizado Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 6
19:00
 Finalizado Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
Minsk Minsk 5
16:00
 Finalizado Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Vila Nova Vila Nova 53
21:00
 Finalizado Brusque Brusque
1 - 0
Ceará Ceará 30
23:30
 Finalizado Sport Recife Sport Recife
1 - 0
Mirassol Mirassol 43
23:30
 Finalizado Goiás EC Goiás EC
1 - 1
Coritiba Coritiba 80
13:00
 Finalizado SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1(5 - 4)1
P-Iirot P-Iirot 5
15:00
 Finalizado PEPO PEPO
1 - 0
JBK JBK 1
15:00
 Finalizado Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
2(7 - 8)2
FC Lahti FC Lahti 0
16:00
 Finalizado FC KTP FC KTP
1 - 5
Inter Turku Inter Turku 3
16:00
 Finalizado FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
0 - 4
KPV KPV 0
17:00
 Finalizado PPJ PPJ
1 - 2
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0
17:00
 Finalizado TuPS TuPS
0 - 5
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0
17:30
 Finalizado GrIFK Grankulla GrIFK Grankulla
3 - 2
Musan Salama Musan Salama 1
18:00
 Finalizado IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
1 - 3
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio 10
11:00
 Finalizado Jeonbuk Hyundai M. Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
2 - 2
Incheon United Incheon United 1
11:00
 Finalizado Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC
2 - 2
FC Seoul FC Seoul 3
12:00
 Finalizado Daegu FC Daegu FC
1 - 0
Jeju United Jeju United 1
17:00
 Finalizado Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0 - 0
Navbahor Navbahor 6
17:00
 Finalizado Sogdiana Sogdiana
1 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif