4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Sábado, 15 Junio 2024

Televisión
18:00
 Finalizado España España
3 - 0
Croacia Croacia 3274
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Italia Italia
2 - 1
Albania Albania 1021
02:00
 Finalizado Guatemala Guatemala
1 - 4
Argentina Argentina 980
02:30
 Finalizado El Salvador El Salvador
0 - 1
Perú Perú 829
Televisión
23:00
 Finalizado Colombia Colombia
3 - 0
Bolivia Bolivia 915
11:00
 Finalizado Dietikon Dietikon
0 - 2
Zurich Zurich 3
12:00
 Finalizado Regensdorf Regensdorf
0 - 2
Zurich Zurich 2
17:30
 Finalizado KF Shkëndija KF Shkëndija
1 - 0
Tikvesh Tikvesh 0
18:00
 Finalizado Harelbeke Harelbeke
0 - 5
FCV Dender FCV Dender 1
02:00
 Finalizado Valour Valour
2 - 3
Pacific Pacific 23
19:00
 Finalizado Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
1 - 2
York United York United 39
22:00
 Finalizado HFX Wanderers HFX Wanderers
2 - 2
Forge Forge 12
15:00
 Finalizado Slutsk Slutsk
0 - 5
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 9
17:00
 Finalizado Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 18
19:00
 Finalizado Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1 - 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 41
00:00
 Finalizado Operário PR Operário PR
1 - 0
Santos FC Santos FC 481
02:00
 Finalizado Avaí Avaí
3 - 2
Guaraní Guaraní 381
20:30
 Finalizado América Mineiro América Mineiro
2 - 1
CRB CRB 160
22:00
 Finalizado Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Novorizontino Novorizontino 63
23:00
 Finalizado Ituano Ituano
3 - 5
Paysandu Paysandu 74
14:00
 Finalizado TPS TPS
1 - 0
Mikkelin Mikkelin 4
16:00
 Finalizado VJS VJS
1(4 - 2)1
Atlantis Atlantis 9
16:00
 Finalizado EBK EBK
1 - 5
FC Haka FC Haka 0
16:30
 Finalizado AC Oulu AC Oulu
5 - 1
KaPa KaPa 0
17:00
 Finalizado Ilves Ilves
2 - 4
SJK SJK 5
18:00
 Finalizado Inter Turku II Inter Turku II
1 - 5
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa 0
15:00
 Finalizado Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 26
15:00
 Finalizado Gefle Gefle
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 15
15:00
 Finalizado Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
0 - 2
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 6
11:00
 Finalizado Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen 20
12:00
 Finalizado Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
2 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 7
13:00
 Finalizado Gangwon FC Gangwon FC
3 - 1
Suwon FC Suwon FC 2
20:00
 Finalizado Dep. Armenio Dep. Armenio
2 - 1
Excursionistas Excursionistas 5
20:00
 Finalizado Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
1 - 1
Flandria Flandria 9
20:00
 Finalizado Midland Midland
3 - 1
Laferrere Laferrere 2
20:00
 Finalizado Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
2 - 2
Dock Sud Dock Sud 2
20:00
 Finalizado Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
0 - 1
Acassuso Acassuso 6
20:00
 Finalizado Liniers Liniers
1 - 0
Martín Burzaco Martín Burzaco 5
15:00
 Finalizado Neftchi Neftchi
1 - 1
Surkhon Termez Surkhon Termez 1
17:00
 Finalizado Qizilqum Qizilqum
3 - 3
Andijon Andijon 5
15:00
 Finalizado FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann
3 - 2
Sūduva Sūduva 9
16:00
 Finalizado Siauliai Siauliai
3 - 3
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 1
17:00
 Finalizado Banga Banga
2 - 0
Transinvest Transinvest 2
18:00
 Finalizado Dainava Dainava
0 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 6
11:00
 Finalizado Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
2 - 5
Paide Paide 1
11:00
 Finalizado Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0 - 0
FC Flora FC Flora 3
13:00
 Finalizado Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
1 - 4
Narva Trans Narva Trans 1

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif