Partidos Sábado, 20 Abril 2024
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Argentinos Juniors | 20:30 |
Defensa Justicia | 7 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Estudiantes Plata | 23:30 |
Barracas Central | 5 |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Mazatlán | 0-2 |
FC Juárez | 252 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 05:00 |
Atl. San Luis | 05:00 |
Toluca | 20 |
Sab 20 Abr 05:10 |
Tijuana | 05:10 |
Puebla | 40 |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
At. Nacional | Deportes Tolima | 7 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Patriotas Boyacá | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Atlético | Alianza FC | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Millonarios | Boyacá Chicó | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Envigado | Independiente | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Águilas Doradas | Fortaleza | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
La Equidad | Deportivo Pereira | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Once Caldas | América de Cali | 3 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Deportivo Cali | Junior | 10 | |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Jaguares FC | Santa Fe | 1 | |
Sab 20 Abr 03:10 En Juego 68' |
Atlético | 1-1 |
Boyacá Chicó | 138 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Deportivo Pereira | 23:00 |
Millonarios | 25 |
Sab 20 Abr Aplazado |
Criciúma | Fortaleza EC | 2 | |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Fluminense | 21:00 |
Vasco da Gama | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
RB Bragantino | 23:30 |
Corinthians | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Grêmio | 23:30 |
Cuiabá | 6 |
Sab 20 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Unión La Calera | 0-1 |
Everton | 133 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Cobresal | 21:00 |
Ñublense | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
U. Católica | 23:30 |
Colo-Colo | 13 |
Sab 20 Abr 15:00 |
Danubio | 15:00 |
Cerro Largo | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:00 |
Boston River | 20:00 |
Peñarol | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Nacional | 23:00 |
Rampla Juniors | 1 |
Dom 21 Abr 05:00 |
CA La Paz | 05:00 |
Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Martín Tucumán | 0-0 |
Guillermo Brown | 78 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 18:35 |
Atlanta | 18:35 |
Almagro | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:00 |
CA Estudiantes | 20:00 |
All Boys | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Def. Unidos | 20:30 |
Def. Belgrano | 1 |
Dom 21 Abr 01:00 |
Talleres Escalada | 01:00 |
Tristán Suárez | 1 |
Dom 21 Abr 18:00 |
CA San Miguel | 18:00 |
Racing Córdoba | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:05 Finalizado |
Llaneros | 1-0 |
Orsomarso SC | 65 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Real Cundinamarca | 21:00 |
Bogotá | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Leones | 22:00 |
Real Cartagena | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:30 |
Atlético Huila | 22:30 |
Barranquilla | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:30 |
Atlético Fútbol | 22:30 |
Deportes Quindío | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:30 |
Universitario | 23:30 |
The Strongest | 3 |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Chilangos | 3-2 |
CLUB CDM | 0 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 En Juego 90' |
FC Santiago | 0-0 |
Artesanos Metepec | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:00 |
Cañoneros Marina | 18:00 |
CD Chilpancingo | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 02:45 Finalizado |
Orgullo Reynosa | 1-1 |
Gavilanes FC | 3 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 Finalizado |
Cimarrones II | 3-0 |
Leones Negros II | 14 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:30 En Juego 63' |
Club Calor | 1-0 |
Colima | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 04:00 Aplazado |
Chihuahua FC | UA Zacatecas | 0 | |
Sab 20 Abr 04:00 Descanso |
Durango | 1-0 |
Mineros Fresnillo | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Inter Playa Carmen | 1-0 |
Lobos ULMX | 2 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Sporting Canamy | 0-2 |
Tampico Madero | 1 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 03:00 En Juego 89' |
Petroleros | 1-0 |
Cafetaleros | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 19:00 |
Deportiva Venados | 19:00 |
Montañeses | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Botafogo SP | 1-1 |
América Mineiro | 89 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Novorizontino | 2-1 |
CRB | 81 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Operário PR | 1-0 |
Avaí | 69 INFO |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Chapecoense | 20:30 |
Ituano | 2 |
Sab 20 Abr 21:30 |
Santos FC | 21:30 |
Paysandu | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Amazonas FC | 22:00 |
Sport Recife | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Ceará | 23:00 |
Goiás EC | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Loudoun United | 22:00 |
Louisville City | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:00 |
Detroit City | 22:00 |
Oakland Roots | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 23:00 |
Hartford Athletic | 23:00 |
San Antonio | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 18:30 |
Magallanes | 18:30 |
San Marcos Arica | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 21:00 |
Deportes Temuco | 21:00 |
Luis Quillota | 1 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Deportivo Merlo | 20:30 |
Acassuso | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Dep. Armenio | 20:30 |
Sportivo Italiano | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 20:30 |
Cañuelas | 20:30 |
UAI Urquiza | 0 |
Sab 20 Abr 22:05 |
Comunicaciones | 22:05 |
Argentino Merlo | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
Laferrere | 20:30 |
Martín Burzaco | 1 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.