OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Spelle-Venhaus |
19:30
|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
17:00
|
BSV Rehden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Heimstetten |
19:00
|
Ismaning | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
TuS Bovinghausen |
19:00
|
Eintracht Rheine | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Niendorfer TSV |
19:00
|
TSV Sasel | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Ennepetal |
19:00
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Lupo-Martini |
19:00
|
FSV Schöningen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Fernwald |
19:00
|
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
MTV Eintracht Celle |
19:00
|
BSV Kickers Emden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
KSV Baunatal |
19:00
|
Adler Weidenhausen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Bordesholm |
19:00
|
SV Eichede | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Wormatia Worms |
19:00
|
SpVgg Quierschied | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
ATSV Mutschelbach |
19:00
|
Nottingen | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Schermbeck |
19:00
|
SpVgg Vreden | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Westfalia Rhynern |
19:00
|
Gievenbeck | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
19:00
|
ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 54' |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Vado FC | 1-1 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
ASD Asti | 2-0 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Albenga | 0-0 |
Pinerolo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Borgosesia | 0-0 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 49' |
RG Ticino | 0-0 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 43' |
Fezzanese | 2-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 41' |
Città di Varese | 1-1 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 En Juego 11' |
Ligorna | 0-0 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Crema | 0-1 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 50' |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 49' |
Caravaggio | 0-0 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
Ponte Pietro | 0-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Arconatese | 0-2 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Desenzano Calvina | 1-1 |
Villa Valle | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Club Milano | 1-0 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Bassano Virtus | 1-2 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-1 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Luparense | 1-1 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Calcio | 0-0 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 55' |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Forli | 0-3 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 54' |
Aglianese | 1-1 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 52' |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 54' |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 54' |
Progresso | 1-0 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
Mezzolara | 0-1 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Follonica | 0-1 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
SC Cenaia | 0-1 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Seravezza | 1-2 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Montevarchi Calcio | 2-1 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
Tau Altopascio | 3-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 42' |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
Avezzano | 0-0 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Tivoli | 0-0 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 55' |
Sambenedettese | 0-1 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 53' |
Fano | 1-0 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 49' |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
FC Fossombrone | 1-0 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 59' |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 41' |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-1 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 En Juego 81' |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Boreale Calcio | 0-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 54' |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Cynthialbalonga | 0-0 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 56' |
San Marzano | 0-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 51' |
Latte Dolce | 0-0 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 54' |
Anzio | 0-3 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 41' |
Cassino | 1-2 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- Bayern München
- B. Dortmund
- B. Leverkusen
- Wolfsburg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Schalke 04
- FC Augsburg
- Hamburger SV
- Mainz 05
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Werder Bremen
- Hoffenheim
- Köln
- Stuttgart
- Ingolstadt 04
- Darmstadt 98
- Hannover 96
- SC Freiburg
- Nürnberg
- Greuther Fürth
- Karlsruher SC
- RB Leipzig
- Paderborn
- MSV Duisburg
- Würzburger Kickers
- Kaiserslautern
- FC St Pauli
- VfL Bochum
- Fortuna Düsseldorf
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- 1860 München
- Heidenheim
- Sandhausen
- Union Berlin
- Arminia Bielefeld
- FSV Frankfurt
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Bremer SV
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- Viktoria Köln
- Dynamo Dresden
- Magdeburg
- VfR Aalen
- Sportfreunde Lotte
- Kickers Offenbach FC
- Hansa Rostock
- Chemnitzer
- Holstein Kiel
- Hallescher FC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- Energie Cottbus
- Unterhaching
- Eintracht Trier
- VfB Lübeck
- Rot-Weiss Essen
- FC 08 Homburg
- Astoria Walldorf
- BFC Dynamo
- Jahn Regensburg
- Zwickau
- SV Elversberg
- VfL Osnabrück
- Preußen Münster
- Wehen Wiesbaden
- Fortuna Köln
- Bayern München Sub 19
- B. Leverkusen Sub 19
- Nottingen
- Germania Egestorf
- Bahlinger SC
- Wattenscheid 09
- Hessen Kassel
- SV Meppen
- Viktoria Berlin
- Illertissen
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- SV Babelsberg 03
- FK Pirmasens
- BSV Rehden
- Siegen Sportfreunde
- Drochtersen / Assel
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- FT Braunschweig
- Erndtebrück
- Optik Rathenow
- B. Dortmund Sub 19
- Reutlingen
- Salmrohr
- Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
- Ravensburg
- Schalke 04 Sub 19
- B. Mönchengladbach Sub 19
- Villingen
- Neubrandenburg 04
- Paloma Hamburg
- Werder Bremen II
- Rot-Weiß Frankfurt
- SV Erlbach
- Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.