1
Wrexham Sub 18
40
20
13
1
6
51
35
VICTORIA
Oldham Athletic Su.
0
Wrexham Sub 18
3
VICTORIA
Bolton Wanderers S.
0
Wrexham Sub 18
5
VICTORIA
Wrexham Sub 18
4
Accrington Stanley.
1
VICTORIA
Wrexham Sub 18
3
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
DERROTA
Wrexham Sub 18
0
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
2
Morecambe
36
20
11
3
6
44
36
DERROTA
Morecambe Sub 18
0
Shrewsbury Town Su.
5
VICTORIA
Blackpool Sub 18
1
Morecambe Sub 18
2
DERROTA
Morecambe Sub 18
2
Bolton Wanderers S.
3
VICTORIA
Stockport County S.
1
Morecambe Sub 18
4
EMPATE
Port Vale Sub 18
1
Morecambe Sub 18
1
3
Swindon Town
34
16
11
1
4
42
20
VICTORIA
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
VICTORIA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
2
Oxford United Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
3
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
VICTORIA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
1
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
EMPATE
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
4
Rotherham United
33
19
10
3
6
49
41
EMPATE
Rotherham United S.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
1
VICTORIA
Rotherham United S.
5
Notts County Sub 1.
4
VICTORIA
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
Rotherham United S.
4
DERROTA
Rotherham United S.
1
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Notts County Sub 1.
2
Rotherham United S.
5
5
Hartlepool
32
20
10
2
8
41
39
VICTORIA
Huddersfield Town.
0
Hartlepool United.
4
VICTORIA
Hartlepool United.
6
Notts County Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Hartlepool United.
1
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
DERROTA
Hartlepool United.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
3
VICTORIA
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
Hartlepool United.
3
6
Leyton Orient
29
18
8
5
5
39
28
EMPATE
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
Northampton Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
Luton Town Sub 18
0
VICTORIA
Leyton Orient Sub.
5
Gillingham Sub 18
4
VICTORIA
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
Leyton Orient Sub.
10
VICTORIA
Stevenage Sub 18
2
Leyton Orient Sub.
4
7
Northampton
24
18
7
3
8
25
26
VICTORIA
Northampton Sub 18
3
Luton Town Sub 18
2
DERROTA
Northampton Sub 18
0
Sutton United Sub.
1
EMPATE
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
Northampton Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Cambridge United S.
3
Northampton Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
Northampton Sub 18
2
Milton Keynes Dons.
1
8
Cheltenham Town
23
16
7
2
7
25
31
DERROTA
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
VICTORIA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
1
Cheltenham Town Su.
3
DERROTA
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
Oxford United Sub.
2
DERROTA
Plymouth Argyle Su.
2
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
VICTORIA
Newport County Sub.
0
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
9
Forest Green Ro.
19
16
6
1
9
34
41
DERROTA
Forest Green Rover.
3
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
VICTORIA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
0
Forest Green Rover.
2
VICTORIA
Forest Green Rover.
3
Oxford United Sub.
2
EMPATE
Exeter City Sub 18
3
Forest Green Rover.
3
VICTORIA
Forest Green Rover.
1
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
10
Bristol Rovers
18
16
5
3
8
25
33
VICTORIA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
3
Newport County Sub.
1
DERROTA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
1
Cheltenham Town Su.
3
DERROTA
Forest Green Rover.
1
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
DERROTA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
3
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
DERROTA
Oxford United Sub.
1
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
11
Huddersfield
16
20
3
7
10
27
65
VICTORIA
Hartlepool United.
2
Huddersfield Town.
4
DERROTA
Huddersfield Town.
0
Hartlepool United.
4
DERROTA
Lincoln City Sub 1.
6
Huddersfield Town.
1
DERROTA
Bradford City Sub.
5
Huddersfield Town.
1
EMPATE
Huddersfield Town.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
1
12
Stockport County
15
18
5
0
13
20
36
VICTORIA
Stockport County S.
1
Oldham Athletic Su.
0
VICTORIA
Port Vale Sub 18
0
Stockport County S.
1
DERROTA
Blackpool Sub 18
1
Stockport County S.
0
VICTORIA
Salford City Sub 1.
0
Stockport County S.
4
DERROTA
Stockport County S.
1
Morecambe Sub 18
4
13
Notts County
13
19
4
1
14
25
55
DERROTA
Rotherham United S.
5
Notts County Sub 1.
4
DERROTA
Hartlepool United.
6
Notts County Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
3
Notts County Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Notts County Sub 1.
2
Rotherham United S.
5
DERROTA
Notts County Sub 1.
0
Lincoln City Sub 1.
4
14
Walsall Sub 18
11
17
3
2
12
22
47
DERROTA
Walsall Sub 18
1
Rochdale Sub 18
4
EMPATE
Bolton Wanderers S.
1
Walsall Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Salford City Sub 1.
1
Walsall Sub 18
0
EMPATE
Walsall Sub 18
2
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
VICTORIA
Walsall Sub 18
3
Port Vale Sub 18
1
15
Mansfield Town
36
18
11
3
4
43
20
DERROTA
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
2
Mansfield Town Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Bradford City Sub.
0
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Mansfield Town Sub.
4
Hartlepool United.
0
VICTORIA
Mansfield Town Sub.
9
Huddersfield Town.
0
VICTORIA
Rotherham United S.
1
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
16
Burton Albion
34
20
11
1
8
37
33
EMPATE
Burton Albion Sub.
0
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
DERROTA
Hartlepool United.
3
Burton Albion Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Scunthorpe United.
0
Burton Albion Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Burton Albion Sub.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Burton Albion Sub.
0
Doncaster Rovers S.
3
17
Grimsby Town
30
19
8
6
5
42
24
DERROTA
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
2
DERROTA
Burton Albion Sub.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
0
VICTORIA
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
3
Notts County Sub 1.
0
VICTORIA
Hartlepool United.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
3
EMPATE
Huddersfield Town.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
1
18
Lincoln City
29
19
9
2
8
48
33
EMPATE
Rotherham United S.
2
Lincoln City Sub 1.
2
VICTORIA
Lincoln City Sub 1.
4
Notts County Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
Bradford City Sub.
3
VICTORIA
Lincoln City Sub 1.
6
Huddersfield Town.
1
VICTORIA
Notts County Sub 1.
0
Lincoln City Sub 1.
4
19
Doncaster Rovers
27
21
8
3
10
34
34
DERROTA
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
Harrogate Town Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Doncaster Rovers S.
5
Burton Albion Sub.
3
EMPATE
Bradford City Sub.
0
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
VICTORIA
Burton Albion Sub.
0
Doncaster Rovers S.
3
DERROTA
Doncaster Rovers S.
2
Hartlepool United.
3
20
Bradford City
26
17
8
2
7
32
28
DERROTA
Bradford City Sub.
0
Mansfield Town Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Rotherham United S.
2
Bradford City Sub.
3
VICTORIA
Lincoln City Sub 1.
1
Bradford City Sub.
3
EMPATE
Bradford City Sub.
0
Doncaster Rovers S.
0
VICTORIA
Bradford City Sub.
5
Huddersfield Town.
1
21
Harrogate Town
25
19
7
4
8
27
30
EMPATE
Burton Albion Sub.
0
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
DERROTA
Notts County Sub 1.
1
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
2
DERROTA
Harrogate Town Sub.
0
Rotherham United S.
4
VICTORIA
Hartlepool United.
1
Harrogate Town Sub.
3
22
Scunthorpe
3
3
1
0
2
2
5
DERROTA
Doncaster Rovers S.
4
Scunthorpe United.
1
VICTORIA
Scunthorpe United.
1
Grimsby Town Sub 1.
0
DERROTA
Scunthorpe United.
0
Burton Albion Sub.
1
División Noroeste
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Preston North
47
21
15
2
4
66
40
EMPATE
Salford City Sub 1.
1
Preston North End.
1
EMPATE
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
Preston North End.
1
VICTORIA
Preston North End.
5
Accrington Stanley.
0
VICTORIA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
1
Preston North End.
4
DERROTA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Preston North End.
1
2
Bolton Wanderers
42
21
13
3
5
51
34
EMPATE
Bolton Wanderers S.
1
Walsall Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Bolton Wanderers S.
0
Wrexham Sub 18
5
VICTORIA
Morecambe Sub 18
2
Bolton Wanderers S.
3
VICTORIA
Bolton Wanderers S.
3
Port Vale Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
Wrexham Sub 18
0
Bolton Wanderers S.
2
3
Accrington
34
20
11
1
8
54
54
DERROTA
Rochdale Sub 18
5
Accrington Stanley.
2
DERROTA
Bolton Wanderers S.
4
Accrington Stanley.
2
DERROTA
Preston North End.
5
Accrington Stanley.
0
DERROTA
Wrexham Sub 18
4
Accrington Stanley.
1
DERROTA
Blackpool Sub 18
3
Accrington Stanley.
0
4
Rochdale Sub 18
29
19
9
2
8
47
38
DERROTA
Rochdale Sub 18
2
Port Vale Sub 18
5
DERROTA
Carlisle United Su.
3
Rochdale Sub 18
2
EMPATE
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
Rochdale Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
Blackpool Sub 18
2
Rochdale Sub 18
4
DERROTA
Rochdale Sub 18
1
Blackpool Sub 18
2
5
Blackpool
29
18
9
2
7
36
35
VICTORIA
Blackpool Sub 18
1
Stockport County S.
0
VICTORIA
Blackpool Sub 18
3
Accrington Stanley.
0
DERROTA
Blackpool Sub 18
2
Rochdale Sub 18
4
VICTORIA
Rochdale Sub 18
1
Blackpool Sub 18
2
VICTORIA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Blackpool Sub 18
3
6
Shrewsbury Town
25
20
8
1
11
37
39
VICTORIA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
1
Carlisle United Su.
0
DERROTA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
1
Preston North End.
4
DERROTA
Wrexham Sub 18
3
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
EMPATE
Walsall Sub 18
2
Shrewsbury Town Su.
2
DERROTA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
0
Salford City Sub 1.
4
7
Port Vale
24
22
7
3
12
46
51
VICTORIA
Rochdale Sub 18
2
Port Vale Sub 18
5
DERROTA
Port Vale Sub 18
0
Oldham Athletic Su.
2
DERROTA
Bolton Wanderers S.
3
Port Vale Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Walsall Sub 18
3
Port Vale Sub 18
1
EMPATE
Port Vale Sub 18
1
Morecambe Sub 18
1
8
Carlisle United
23
19
7
2
10
37
43
DERROTA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
1
Carlisle United Su.
0
VICTORIA
Carlisle United Su.
3
Rochdale Sub 18
2
VICTORIA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Preston North End.
1
VICTORIA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
DERROTA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Blackpool Sub 18
3
9
Salford City
22
19
6
4
9
36
43
VICTORIA
Port Vale Sub 18
1
Salford City Sub 1.
3
EMPATE
Salford City Sub 1.
1
Preston North End.
1
DERROTA
Salford City Sub 1.
0
Stockport County S.
4
VICTORIA
Salford City Sub 1.
1
Walsall Sub 18
0
VICTORIA
Shrewsbury Town Su.
0
Salford City Sub 1.
4
10
Oldham Athletic
20
20
6
2
12
24
40
EMPATE
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
Preston North End.
1
DERROTA
Oldham Athletic Su.
0
Wrexham Sub 18
3
VICTORIA
Port Vale Sub 18
0
Oldham Athletic Su.
2
EMPATE
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
Rochdale Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Carlisle United Su.
2
Oldham Athletic Su.
1
División Sureste
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Luton Town
38
18
12
2
4
41
17
VICTORIA
Gillingham Sub 18
2
Luton Town Sub 18
3
VICTORIA
Luton Town Sub 18
5
Brentford Sub 18
0
DERROTA
Northampton Sub 18
3
Luton Town Sub 18
2
DERROTA
Leyton Orient Sub.
1
Luton Town Sub 18
0
VICTORIA
Luton Town Sub 18
4
Sutton United Sub.
2
2
Wimbledon
35
18
11
2
5
39
28
VICTORIA
Brentford Sub 18
2
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
VICTORIA
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
3
Gillingham Sub 18
1
EMPATE
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
6
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
EMPATE
Gillingham Sub 18
1
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
3
Stevenage
34
18
10
4
4
33
19
VICTORIA
Cambridge United S.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
2
EMPATE
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
1
VICTORIA
Sutton United Sub.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
3
EMPATE
Stevenage Sub 18
2
Sutton United Sub.
2
DERROTA
Stevenage Sub 18
2
Leyton Orient Sub.
4
4
Sutton United
29
18
8
5
5
27
26
EMPATE
Sutton United Sub.
1
Gillingham Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Luton Town Sub 18
4
Sutton United Sub.
2
DERROTA
Sutton United Sub.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
3
EMPATE
Stevenage Sub 18
2
Sutton United Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Sutton United Sub.
2
Milton Keynes Dons.
1
5
Cambridge United
23
18
7
2
9
38
40
DERROTA
Luton Town Sub 18
2
Cambridge United S.
1
VICTORIA
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
Cambridge United S.
4
DERROTA
Cambridge United S.
1
Stevenage Sub 18
2
VICTORIA
Cambridge United S.
3
Northampton Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Brentford Sub 18
3
Cambridge United S.
1
6
Brentford
15
18
4
3
11
35
48
VICTORIA
Brentford Sub 18
3
Sutton United Sub.
1
DERROTA
Luton Town Sub 18
5
Brentford Sub 18
0
DERROTA
Brentford Sub 18
2
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
4
DERROTA
Milton Keynes Dons.
4
Brentford Sub 18
3
VICTORIA
Brentford Sub 18
3
Cambridge United S.
1
7
Gillingham
14
18
3
5
10
33
43
DERROTA
Gillingham Sub 18
2
Luton Town Sub 18
3
DERROTA
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
3
Gillingham Sub 18
1
EMPATE
Sutton United Sub.
1
Gillingham Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Leyton Orient Sub.
5
Gillingham Sub 18
4
EMPATE
Gillingham Sub 18
1
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
1
8
Milton Keynes D.
12
18
3
3
12
21
56
VICTORIA
Milton Keynes Dons.
4
Brentford Sub 18
3
DERROTA
Northampton Sub 18
2
Milton Keynes Dons.
1
DERROTA
AFC Wimbledon Sub.
6
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
DERROTA
Milton Keynes Dons.
0
Leyton Orient Sub.
10
DERROTA
Sutton United Sub.
2
Milton Keynes Dons.
1
División Suroeste
Puntos
J.
G.
E.
P.
F.
C.
Forma
1
Plymouth Argyle
36
16
11
3
2
44
21
VICTORIA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
1
Plymouth Argyle Su.
3
DERROTA
Plymouth Argyle Su.
1
Exeter City Sub 18
2
EMPATE
Oxford United Sub.
0
Plymouth Argyle Su.
0
VICTORIA
Plymouth Argyle Su.
2
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
EMPATE
Plymouth Argyle Su.
4
Swindon Town Sub 1.
4
2
Portsmouth
23
16
7
2
7
38
27
DERROTA
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
Forest Green Rover.
2
VICTORIA
Newport County Sub.
0
Portsmouth Sub 18
4
DERROTA
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
Oxford United Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Portsmouth Sub 18
5
Bristol Rovers Sub.
1
DERROTA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
1
Portsmouth Sub 18
0
3
Oxford United
21
16
6
3
7
23
26
DERROTA
Forest Green Rover.
3
Oxford United Sub.
2
EMPATE
Oxford United Sub.
0
Plymouth Argyle Su.
0
DERROTA
Swindon Town Sub 1.
2
Oxford United Sub.
0
VICTORIA
Cheltenham Town Su.
1
Oxford United Sub.
2
VICTORIA
Oxford United Sub.
1
Bristol Rovers Sub.
0
4
Exeter City
20
16
5
5
6
32
39
VICTORIA
Oxford United Sub.
2
Exeter City Sub 18
3
VICTORIA
Exeter City Sub 18
5
Cheltenham Town Su.
0
VICTORIA
Plymouth Argyle Su.
1
Exeter City Sub 18
2
EMPATE
Exeter City Sub 18
3
Forest Green Rover.
3
DERROTA
Newport County Sub.
3
Exeter City Sub 18
1
5
Newport County
11
16
3
2
11
28
53
DERROTA
Newport County Sub.
0
Portsmouth Sub 18
4
DERROTA
Newport County Sub.
0
Swindon Town Sub 1.
2
DERROTA
Bristol Rovers Sub.
3
Newport County Sub.
1
VICTORIA
Newport County Sub.
3
Exeter City Sub 18
1
DERROTA
Newport County Sub.
0
Cheltenham Town Su.
1