|
07 Nov 19 19:00 Finalizado |
Umeå | 1-1 | IK Frej | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
68' J. Stigedal | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 90' Abdul-Halik Hudu | ||||
|
10 Nov 19 13:00 Finalizado |
IK Frej | 2-2 | Umeå | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 3' I. Boye | ||||
0-2 | 14' I. Boye | ||||
24' M. Zeidan | 1-2 | ||||
30' M. Zeidan | 2-2 | ||||
Global
|
Umeå | 3 - 3 | IK Frej | ||
|
07 Nov 19 19:00 Finalizado |
Landskrona BoIS | 1-1 | Osters IF | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' Linus Olsson | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 13' D. Kapcevic | ||||
|
10 Nov 19 13:00 Finalizado |
Osters IF | 1-0 | Landskrona BoIS | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
74' J. Keene | 1-0 | ||||
82' J. Keene | |||||
Global
|
Landskrona | 1 - 2 | Osters IF |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Zeidan | 2 | MED | IK Frej | ||
2 | I. Boye | 2 | DEL | Umeå | ||
3 | J. Keene | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | D. Kapcevic | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
5 | J. Stigedal | 1 | DEF | Umeå | ||
6 | Linus Olsson | 1 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | Abdul-Halik Hudu | 1 | MED | IK Frej |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Drott | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
2 | Linus Olsson | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
3 | J. Keene | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
4 | M. Wikström | 1 | DEL | Umeå | ||
5 | D. Kapcevic | 1 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
6 | G. Stagova | 1 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
7 | D. Olofsson | 1 | DEF | Landskrona BoIS | ||
8 | Jon Birkfeldt | 1 | DEF | IK Frej | ||
9 | I. Boye | 1 | DEL | Umeå | ||
10 | E. Yeboah | 1 | MED | Umeå |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Silverholt | 1 | DEF | Osters IF |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | J. Keene | 4 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
2 | I. Boye | 4 | DEL | Umeå | ||
3 | J. Drott | 3 | MED | Osters IF | ||
4 | G. Stagova | 3 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
5 | Linus Olsson | 3 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
6 | M. Wikström | 3 | DEL | Umeå | ||
7 | M. Zeidan | 2 | MED | IK Frej | ||
8 | S. Kroon | 2 | DEF | Umeå | ||
9 | A. Sjöberg | 2 | DEF | IK Frej | ||
10 | K. Jensen | 2 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
11 | S. Helg | 2 | MED | Osters IF | ||
12 | C. Johansson | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
13 | F. Olsson | 2 | MED | Landskrona BoIS | ||
14 | O. Akpoveta | 2 | DEL | IK Frej | ||
15 | Y. Embaye | 2 | DEL | Umeå | ||
16 | J. Vall | 2 | DEF | Osters IF | ||
17 | D. Kapcevic | 2 | DEL | Osters IF | ||
18 | J. Ondrejka | 1 | DEL | Landskrona BoIS | ||
19 | Zé Santos | 1 | DEL | IK Frej | ||
20 | O. Silverholt | 1 | DEF | Osters IF |