|
27 Abr 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland City | 2-1 | Western Springs | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Auckland United | 6-1 | West Coast Rangers | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Birkenhead United | 3-2 | Manurewa | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 05:00 Finalizado |
Tauranga | 2-2 | East Coast Bays | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 07:00 Finalizado |
Melville United | 0-4 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 07:00 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-5 | Bay Olympic | más información ... |
Series Finales : Auckland City, Western Springs, Birkenhead, Eastern Suburbs | |
Descenso : Hamilton, West Coast Rang. |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Mechell | 8 | DEL | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
2 | E. Tade | 6 | DEL | Western Springs | ||
3 | J. Bidois | 6 | Tauranga | |||
4 | E. Ramírez | 4 | DEL | Manurewa | ||
5 | Liam Gillion | 4 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
6 | Michal Doudera | 3 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
7 | J. Tollervey | 3 | MED | Auckland United | ||
8 | J. Lagos Giraldo | 3 | DEL | Manurewa | ||
9 | C. Piper | 3 | MED | Birkenhead United | ||
10 | Kofi Dwamena | 3 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
11 | M. Patterson | 2 | DEL | Birkenhead United | ||
12 | R. De Vries | 2 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
13 | A. Pearce | 2 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
14 | D. Tieku | 2 | DEL | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
15 | E. Panzer | 2 | DEF | Melville United | ||
16 | Joseph Lee | 2 | DEL | Auckland City | ||
17 | T. Marsh | 2 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
18 | D. Atkinson | 2 | MED | Auckland United | ||
19 | S. Leadley | 2 | MED | Manurewa | ||
20 | C. Hughes | 2 | DEF | Birkenhead United |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Hawkins | 3 | DEF | Tauranga | ||
2 | R. Noon | 3 | DEF | Melville United | ||
3 | E. Tade | 2 | DEL | Western Springs | ||
4 | D. Tieku | 2 | DEL | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
5 | B. Curry | 2 | DEF | Auckland United | ||
6 | K. Kalua | 2 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||
7 | Marco Lorenz | 2 | MED | Western Springs | ||
8 | L. Jorgensen | 2 | DEF | Birkenhead United | ||
9 | M. Wood | 2 | DEF | West Coast Rangers | ||
10 | J. Clout | 2 | DEF | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
11 | C. McNeill | 2 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
12 | D. Morris | 2 | MED | Manurewa | ||
13 | R. Munoz | 2 | MED | Bay Olympic | ||
14 | T. Marsh | 2 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
15 | C. Brown | 2 | DEF | Melville United | ||
16 | A. Stewart | 2 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
17 | V. Patkevych | 2 | POR | Manurewa | ||
18 | R. Hamamatsu | 2 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
19 | Kofi Dwamena | 2 | DEL | West Coast Rangers | ||
20 | F. Mckenlay | 2 | DEF | Eastern Suburbs AFC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Aizu | 1 | DEF | Auckland United | ||
2 | D. Morris | 1 | MED | Manurewa | ||
3 | J. McGovern | 1 | MED | Melville United | ||
4 | M. Brown | 1 | MED | Hamilton Wanderers | ||
5 | M. Akimana | 1 | MED | East Coast Bays |