4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Domingo, 26 Mayo 2024

Televisión
14:00
 Finalizado Getafe Getafe
1 - 2
Mallorca Mallorca 383
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Celta Celta
2 - 2
Valencia Valencia 521
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Las Palmas Las Palmas
1 - 1
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 354
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Sevilla Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona Barcelona 1021
18:00
 Finalizado Napoli Napoli
0 - 0
Lecce Lecce 517
18:00
 Finalizado Atalanta Atalanta
3 - 0
Torino Torino 366
20:45
 Finalizado Frosinone Frosinone
0 - 1
Udinese Udinese 286
20:45
 Finalizado Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
2 - 2
Inter Inter 362
20:45
 Finalizado Empoli Empoli
2 - 1
Roma Roma 781
20:45
 Finalizado Lazio Lazio
1 - 1
Sassuolo Sassuolo 374
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Espanyol Espanyol 193
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2 - 2
Leganés Leganés 242
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
3 - 0
FC Andorra FC Andorra 223
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Elche Elche
1 - 2
Eldense Eldense 201
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
0 - 2
Huesca Huesca 191
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Racing Racing
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 345
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Real Sporting Real Sporting
1 - 0
Eibar Eibar 296
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Albacete Albacete
2 - 2
Mirandés Mirandés 206
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Burgos Burgos
1 - 1
Tenerife Tenerife 109
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Levante Levante
2 - 2
Alcorcón Alcorcón 124
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
3 - 2
Villarreal B Villarreal B 470
01:30
 Finalizado Atlanta United Atlanta United
0 - 1
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 98
01:30
 Finalizado Toronto FC Toronto FC
3 - 4
Cincinnati Cincinnati 118
01:30
 Finalizado CF Montréal CF Montréal
0 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC 67
01:30
 Finalizado DC United DC United
1 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 41
01:30
 Finalizado England Revolution England Revolution
0 - 1
New York City New York City 43
01:30
 Finalizado Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 44
01:30
 Finalizado Orlando City Orlando City
0 - 2
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 61
02:30
 Finalizado FC Dallas FC Dallas
3 - 3
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 102
02:30
 Finalizado St. Louis City St. Louis City
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 36
03:30
 Finalizado Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
3 - 3
Minnesota United Minnesota United 111
04:30
 Finalizado LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 72
04:30
 Finalizado Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C. 136
04:30
 Finalizado Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Austin FC Austin FC 116
04:30
 Finalizado Vancouver Vancouver
1 - 2
Inter Miami Inter Miami 499
11:00
 Finalizado Real Murcia Imper. Real Murcia Imper.
3 - 2
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 123
11:30
 Finalizado CD Basconia CD Basconia
0 - 3
Portugalete Portugalete 45
12:00
 Finalizado CD Móstoles CD Móstoles
1 - 3
Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó 41
12:00
 Finalizado Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético
2 - 3
L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF 22
12:00
 Finalizado Mallorca B Mallorca B
5 - 1
Manacor Manacor 6
Televisión
12:00
 Finalizado Celta Gran Peña Celta Gran Peña
4 - 1
SD Sarriana SD Sarriana 13
12:00
 Finalizado CD Cuarte CD Cuarte
1 - 0
Caspe Caspe 17
12:30
 Finalizado Lanzarote Lanzarote
0 - 1
Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido 30
12:30
 Finalizado L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2 - 1
AE Prat AE Prat 36
17:00
 Finalizado Anguiano Anguiano
2 - 1
CD Varea CD Varea 26
17:00
 Finalizado Lealtad Lealtad
3 - 1
UC Ceares UC Ceares 14
17:00
 Finalizado Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0 - 0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga 77
17:00
 Finalizado Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
0 - 4
AD Ceuta FC B AD Ceuta FC B 78
17:00
 Finalizado Atlético Atlético
1 - 2
Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 20
18:00
 Finalizado CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
2 - 2
Oyonesa Oyonesa 39
18:00
 Finalizado CD Coria CD Coria
4 - 1
Moralo Moralo 11
18:30
 Finalizado Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1 - 1
CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco 90
18:30
 Finalizado Cieza Cieza
2 - 2
Caravaca Caravaca 79
18:30
 Finalizado Poblense Poblense
2 - 1
Platges Calvià Platges Calvià 5
19:00
 Finalizado Vilassar Vilassar
2 - 1
Badalona Badalona 18
19:00
 Finalizado FC Jove Español FC Jove Español
1 - 0
CD Utiel CD Utiel 20
19:00
 Finalizado Ontinyent 1931 Ontinyent 1931
0 - 1
Atzeneta Atzeneta 17
19:00
 Finalizado CD Toledo CD Toledo
2 - 0
Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos 158
19:00
 Finalizado Real Jaén Real Jaén
0 - 0
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar 158
19:00
 Finalizado CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
4 - 0
Villafranca Villafranca 3
19:30
 Finalizado At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
1 - 2
Almería B Almería B 24
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Arosa Arosa
1 - 2
UD Ourense UD Ourense 29
18:00
 Finalizado Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
6 - 0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS 46
18:00
 Finalizado Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 - 3
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK 77
18:00
 Finalizado Hatayspor Hatayspor
2 - 0
Rizespor Rizespor 25
18:00
 Finalizado Pendikspor Pendikspor
0 - 1
Gaziantep Gaziantep 27
18:00
 Finalizado Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
2 - 6
İstanbul İstanbul 11
18:00
 Finalizado Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
2 - 1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 109
18:00
 Finalizado Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
4 - 2
Ankaragücü Ankaragücü 104
07:00
 Finalizado Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 49
08:00
 Finalizado FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 16
08:00
 Finalizado Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 8
08:00
 Finalizado Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Sanfrecce 11

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif