4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Domingo, 23 Junio 2024

Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Suiza Suiza
1 - 1
Alemania Alemania 1263
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Escocia Escocia
0 - 1
Hungría Hungría 886
Televisión
00:00
 Finalizado Ecuador Ecuador
1 - 2
Venezuela Venezuela 1911
Televisión
03:00
 Finalizado México México
1 - 0
Jamaica Jamaica 1136
01:30
 Finalizado Cincinnati Cincinnati
1 - 2
England Revolution England Revolution 212
01:30
 Finalizado Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC 128
01:30
 Finalizado Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
4 - 0
Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C. 90
01:30
 Finalizado New York RB New York RB
3 - 0
Toronto FC Toronto FC 134
01:30
 Finalizado DC United DC United
1 - 4
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 33
01:30
 Finalizado Orlando City Orlando City
4 - 2
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 50
02:30
 Finalizado Nashville SC Nashville SC
1 - 0
New York City New York City 28
02:30
 Finalizado St. Louis City St. Louis City
1 - 1
Atlanta United Atlanta United 35
02:30
 Finalizado Minnesota United Minnesota United
0 - 1
Austin FC Austin FC 71
03:30
 Finalizado Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
0 - 1
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy 96
03:30
 Finalizado Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
4 - 1
CF Montréal CF Montréal 30
04:30
 Finalizado Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
3 - 2
FC Dallas FC Dallas 107
04:30
 Finalizado Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
6 - 2
Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes 33
04:30
 Finalizado Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
2 - 0
Vancouver Vancouver 44
02:30
 Finalizado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
São Paulo São Paulo 193
21:00
 Finalizado Fluminense Fluminense
0 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo 214
21:00
 Finalizado Bahía Bahía
4 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 147
21:00
 Finalizado Athletico Athletico
1 - 1
Corinthians Corinthians 99
23:30
 Finalizado Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 351
23:30
 Finalizado Palmeiras Palmeiras
3 - 1
EC Juventude EC Juventude 297
23:30
 Finalizado RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
2 - 1
Vitória Vitória 152
01:05
 Finalizado Detroit City Detroit City
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 7
13:00
 Finalizado Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 0
13:00
 Finalizado Fortuna Babelsberg Fortuna Babelsberg
0 - 6
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2
14:00
 Finalizado Esche Esche
0 - 23
SV Meppen SV Meppen 34
14:00
 Finalizado TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
2 - 3
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II 0
14:00
 Finalizado ASCK Simbach ASCK Simbach
1 - 5
Rosenheim Rosenheim 0
14:00
 Finalizado AIK Solna AIK Solna
1 - 2
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger 5
14:00
 Aplazado Barockstadt Barockstadt
-
FC Coburg FC Coburg 0
15:00
 Finalizado SK Líšeň SK Líšeň
2 - 2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 11
15:00
 Finalizado Germania Bieber Germania Bieber
0 - 10
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2
16:00
 Finalizado Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
0 - 2
Viktoria Viktoria 1
17:00
 Finalizado Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2
17:30
 Finalizado Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld
0 - 2
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg 3
17:30
 Finalizado Ludogorets Ludogorets
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 16
18:00
 Finalizado FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1
18:00
 Finalizado AE Paphos AE Paphos
2 - 1
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 1
23:00
 Finalizado Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 3
Pachuca Pachuca 30
02:00
 Finalizado San Marcos Arica San Marcos Arica
0 - 1
Cobreloa Cobreloa 55
18:00
 Finalizado Barnechea Barnechea
3 - 2
Palestino Palestino 77
18:00
 Finalizado Deportes Santa Cr. Deportes Santa Cr.
1 - 1
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 23
18:30
 Finalizado Antofagasta Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 25
21:00
 Finalizado CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
2 - 1
Everton Viña Everton Viña 15
21:00
 Finalizado Trasandino Trasandino
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 12
21:00
 Finalizado Comunal Cabrero Comunal Cabrero
0 - 10
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca 27
21:00
 Finalizado Real San Joaquín Real San Joaquín
2 - 2
Unión Española Unión Española 25
21:00
 Finalizado Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
1 - 0
U. Católica U. Católica 1
21:00
 Finalizado Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
1 - 0
Magallanes Magallanes 10
23:30
 Finalizado O'Higgins O'Higgins
2 - 2
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 56
20:00
 Finalizado Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 9
20:00
 Finalizado San Telmo San Telmo
0 - 0
Atlético Mitre Atlético Mitre 15
20:00
 Finalizado Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 9
20:00
 Finalizado Alvarado Alvarado
0 - 0
Martín Juan Martín Juan 25
20:10
 Finalizado Def. Unidos Def. Unidos
2 - 1
Colón Colón 14
21:00
 Finalizado Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán 13
21:00
 Finalizado Club Atlético Güe. Club Atlético Güe.
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 3
21:00
 Finalizado Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 3
21:00
 Finalizado Patronato Patronato
4 - 0
Argentino Argentino 5
22:10
 Finalizado Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes 7
15:00
 Finalizado Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Vitebsk Vitebsk 3
17:00
 Finalizado Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Isloch Isloch 23
19:00
 Finalizado Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 21
02:00
 Finalizado Ituano Ituano
1 - 1
Brusque Brusque 46
21:00
 Finalizado Chapecoense Chapecoense
1 - 2
Paysandu Paysandu 19
23:30
 Finalizado Vila Nova Vila Nova
1 - 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 66
15:00
 Finalizado IK Brage IK Brage
5 - 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2
15:00
 Finalizado IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
1 - 1
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 9
15:00
 Finalizado Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
1 - 0
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 12
17:00
 Finalizado Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 2
17:00
 Finalizado Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
4 - 3
Gefle Gefle 4

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif