4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Jueves, 20 Junio 2024

Televisión
15:00
 Finalizado Eslovenia Eslovenia
1 - 1
Serbia Serbia 1836
Televisión
18:00
 Finalizado Dinamarca Dinamarca
1 - 1
Inglaterra Inglaterra 1908
00:00
 Finalizado Botafogo Botafogo
1 - 1
Athletico Athletico 886
00:00
 Finalizado Atlético GO Atlético GO
1 - 2
Criciúma Criciúma 482
01:00
 Finalizado Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
1 - 0
Grêmio Grêmio 248
01:00
 Finalizado EC Juventude EC Juventude
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 187
01:00
 Finalizado São Paulo São Paulo
0 - 1
Cuiabá Cuiabá 497
02:30
 Finalizado Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense 301
02:30
 Finalizado Internacional Internacional
1 - 0
Corinthians Corinthians 256
23:30
 Finalizado Vitória Vitória
4 - 2
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro 437
09:00
 Finalizado Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
4 - 1
FC Buzău FC Buzău 1
10:00
 Finalizado Sepsi Sepsi
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 11
13:00
 Finalizado Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2 - 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 17
14:30
 Finalizado Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0
17:30
 Finalizado Struga Struga
3 - 4
Tikvesh Tikvesh 11
19:00
 Finalizado Huddinge Huddinge
3 - 2
Nacka Iliria Nacka Iliria 7
19:15
 Finalizado Stegeborgs Stegeborgs
2 - 4
Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS 0
00:00
 Finalizado Santos FC Santos FC
2 - 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 227
02:00
 Finalizado Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 20
02:30
 Finalizado Brusque Brusque
0 - 0
Avaí Avaí 45
02:30
 Finalizado Coritiba Coritiba
1 - 0
América Mineiro América Mineiro 32
17:00
 Finalizado Navbahor Navbahor
0 - 0
Qizilqum Qizilqum 16
17:00
 Finalizado Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
1 - 0
Neftchi Neftchi 7
17:00
 Finalizado FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
2 - 1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 27
18:00
 Finalizado Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
3 - 0
FK Metta FK Metta 9
19:00
 Finalizado Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
2 - 0
Ariana FC Ariana FC 6
19:00
 Finalizado Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
0 - 1
Lunds Lunds 15
19:00
 Finalizado Tvååker Tvååker
2 - 1
Onsala Onsala 1
19:30
 Finalizado Kumla Kumla
3 - 2
Lidköping Lidköping 1
19:30
 Finalizado Motala Motala
3 - 1
Gauthiod Gauthiod 1
19:30
 Finalizado IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
3 - 0
Saffle SK Saffle SK 1
19:00
 Finalizado IK Tord IK Tord
0 - 1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 7
19:00
 Finalizado Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
4 - 3
Astrio Astrio 1
19:00
 Finalizado Lindome Lindome
3 - 0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF 1
19:30
 Finalizado Sävedalen Sävedalen
5 - 2
Bergdalens IK Bergdalens IK 1
19:30
 Finalizado Husqvarna Husqvarna
1 - 0
Jonsered Jonsered 1
19:00
 Finalizado Räppe Räppe
1 - 0
IFK Berga IFK Berga 1
19:30
 Finalizado Simrishamn Simrishamn
1 - 2
Karlshamn Karlshamn 1
19:30
 Finalizado Karlskrona Karlskrona
1 - 1
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 1
15:45
 Finalizado Gute Gute
2 - 0
Arlanda Arlanda 1
19:00
 Finalizado Skiljebo Skiljebo
4 - 0
FC Järfälla FC Järfälla 1

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif