|
22 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Levadia |
17:00
|
Nõmme United | más información ... |
|
22 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Tammeka |
17:00
|
Kuressaare | más información ... |
|
23 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
FC Flora |
17:00
|
Nomme Kalju | más información ... |
|
23 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Tallinna Kalev |
17:00
|
Narva Trans | más información ... |
|
23 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Vaprus Pärnu |
18:00
|
Paide | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Robi Saarma | 7 | DEL | Paide | ||
2 | Alex Tamm | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
3 | Felipe Felício | 6 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | Mark Lepik | 5 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
5 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 4 | MED | Levadia | ||
6 | R. Musaba | 4 | MED | Levadia | ||
7 | A. Adebayo | 4 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
8 | Kevin Kauber | 3 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
9 | Promise David | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | Kristjan Kask | 2 | MED | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
11 | Til Mavretič | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
12 | M. Männilaan | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
13 | Gleb Pevtsov | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
14 | A. Yusif | 2 | DEF | Paide | ||
15 | S. Kukhianidze | 2 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
16 | A. Jermatsenko | 2 | MED | Kuressaare | ||
17 | A. Gero | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
18 | D. Kuraksin | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
19 | A. Svedovski | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | O. Suutari | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Mihhailov | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
2 | G. Pank | 4 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
3 | David Epton | 4 | MED | Tammeka | ||
4 | Pavel Marin | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
5 | M. Järviste | 3 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
6 | J. Demidov | 3 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
7 | Alex Tamm | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | Erko Tougjas | 3 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
9 | Tanel Tammik | 3 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
10 | Felipe Felício | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
11 | J. Luka | 3 | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
12 | D. Mashchenko | 3 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
13 | S. Sinilaid | 2 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | V. Nemsadze | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
15 | E. Irié | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
16 | Z. Beglarishvili | 2 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
17 | Kevin Aloe | 2 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
18 | R. Peetson | 2 | DEF | Levadia | ||
19 | T. Agyepong | 2 | DEL | Paide | ||
20 | Kevin Kauber | 2 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Uku Kõrre | 1 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
2 | N. Mihhailov | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
3 | Mark Maksimkin | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
4 | M. Kolobov | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
5 | T. Pajo | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
6 | David Epton | 1 | MED | Tammeka |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Henrik Ojamaa | 4 | DEL | Paide | ||
2 | João Pedro | 4 | DEL | Levadia | ||
3 | Rauno Alliku | 3 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
4 | Z. Beglarishvili | 3 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
5 | I. Yakovlev | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
6 | R. Musaba | 3 | MED | Levadia | ||
7 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
8 | K. Oigus | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
9 | N. Komissarov | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | M. Männilaan | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
11 | P. Veelma | 2 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
12 | Kristo Hussar | 2 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
13 | Robi Saarma | 2 | DEL | Paide | ||
14 | D. Tarassenkov | 2 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | A. Svedovski | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
16 | Felipe Felício | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
17 | K. Mööl | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
18 | Robert Kirss | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
19 | Pavel Marin | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
20 | T. Agyepong | 1 | DEL | Paide |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Felipe Felício | 18 | DEL | Levadia | ||
2 | R. Musaba | 14 | MED | Levadia | ||
3 | João Pedro | 12 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | Robi Saarma | 12 | DEL | Paide | ||
5 | Alex Tamm | 11 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
6 | A. Adebayo | 11 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
7 | Promise David | 10 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | I. Yakovlev | 10 | DEL | Levadia | ||
9 | D. Mashchenko | 10 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
10 | Dimitri Jepihhin | 10 | MED | Paide | ||
11 | Rauno Alliku | 9 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12 | Til Mavretič | 9 | MED | Levadia | ||
13 | D. Tarassenkov | 9 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
14 | Henrik Ojamaa | 9 | DEL | Paide | ||
15 | A. Gero | 9 | DEL | Levadia | ||
16 | A. Frolov | 9 | MED | Paide | ||
17 | S. Luts | 9 | DEL | Paide | ||
18 | P. Veelma | 9 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
19 | V. Mihhailov | 9 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | O. Suutari | 9 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev |