Ascenso : Atlético, Club Atl. Centr., UD Tomares | |
Descenso : Viso UP, Pinzón CD, Utrera B, Villafranco |
Penalizaciones de la competición
-1 Puntos: UD Algaida | |
-1 Puntos: UD Tomares | |
-3 Puntos: Villafranco | |
-1 Puntos: Pinzón CD | |
-1 Puntos: Utrera B | |
-1 Puntos: Lebrijana |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Miguel | 21 | DEL | Almodóvar del Río | ||
2 | Javi Tamayo | 15 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
3 | Juan Gómez | 9 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
4 | Pulet | 9 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
5 | Dani Guerrero | 9 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
6 | H. Garrido | 9 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
7 | S. Marega | 8 | DEL | Villafranco | ||
8 | Raúl Vega | 7 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
9 | J. Moreno | 7 | MED | Los Barrios | ||
10 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 7 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
11 | Alfonso Gutiérrez | 6 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
12 | Vega | 6 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
13 | David Piñero | 6 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
14 | Chile | 6 | DEL | Utrera B | ||
15 | Chicho Garrido | 6 | MED | CD Rota | ||
16 | Álex García | 6 | DEL | Los Barrios | ||
17 | Barajas | 5 | MED | Viso UP | ||
18 | J. Gordillo | 5 | MED | UD Tomares | ||
19 | Javi Ruiz | 5 | MED | Montilla | ||
20 | Maraña Espinola | 5 | DEL | Viso UP |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Romero | 16 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
2 | Álex Colorado | 15 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
3 | Dani Copete | 14 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Juan Gómez | 12 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
5 | Luna | 11 | MED | Viso UP | ||
6 | Sergio Estepa | 11 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
7 | M. Gabriel | 11 | MED | Atlético Onubense | ||
8 | Alberto Garrocho | 11 | DEF | Pinzón CD | ||
9 | Montero | 10 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
10 | Joselito | 10 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
11 | Carlos | 10 | MED | CD Rota | ||
12 | S. Coca | 10 | DEL | Almodóvar del Río | ||
13 | Jimenez | 10 | MED | Utrera B | ||
14 | Miguel | 10 | DEL | Almodóvar del Río | ||
15 | Carmona | 10 | MED | Viso UP | ||
16 | J. Ruiz | 10 | MED | Viso UP | ||
17 | Benítez | 9 | DEF | UD Algaida | ||
18 | Heredia | 9 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
19 | Francisco Cano | 9 | DEF | Los Barrios | ||
20 | Carraña | 9 | DEF | Montilla |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Cristian | 3 | DEF | Castilleja | ||
2 | A. Martin | 3 | MED | Utrera B | ||
3 | Álex Colorado | 2 | MED | UD Algaida | ||
4 | Castro | 2 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
5 | Heredia | 2 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
6 | Carraña | 2 | DEF | Montilla | ||
7 | Joselito | 2 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
8 | J. Holgado | 2 | DEF | CD Rota | ||
9 | D. Suarez | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
10 | Carlos | 2 | MED | CD Rota | ||
11 | Josemari. Ballesteros | 2 | DEF | Almodóvar del Río | ||
12 | Maraña Espinola | 2 | DEL | Viso UP | ||
13 | Jesús | 2 | DEF | Villafranco | ||
14 | Romero | 2 | DEF | Viso UP | ||
15 | Isra | 2 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
16 | Álex Santos | 2 | DEF | Atlético Onubense | ||
17 | Alex Bernal | 2 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
18 | F. Sanchez | 2 | Utrera B | |||
19 | J. Carreño | 2 | Utrera B | |||
20 | Paolo Romero | 2 | MED | Atlético Onubense |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Chicho Garrido | 37 | MED | CD Rota | ||
2 | Pulet | 33 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
3 | Miguel | 33 | DEL | Almodóvar del Río | ||
4 | Sergio Estepa | 33 | MED | Almodóvar del Río | ||
5 | Raúl Vega | 32 | DEL | UD Tomares | ||
6 | Javi Tamayo | 30 | DEL | UD Algaida | ||
7 | Antonio Jesús Tocino | 30 | DEL | Lebrijana | ||
8 | H. Garrido | 30 | DEL | Castilleja | ||
9 | J. Perez | 30 | DEL | CD Rota | ||
10 | Pablo Évora | 29 | DEL | Atlético Onubense | ||
11 | Edu | 29 | MED | Castilleja | ||
12 | Joselito | 29 | DEL | Chiclana CF | ||
13 | M. Gabriel | 29 | MED | Atlético Onubense | ||
14 | Javier Ordóñez | 29 | MED | Pinzón CD | ||
15 | J. Luque | 29 | MED | Montilla | ||
16 | Jimenez | 29 | MED | Utrera B | ||
17 | I. Martin | 29 | Viso UP | |||
18 | J. Terrero | 29 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
19 | Juan Gómez | 28 | DEL | Club Atl. Central | ||
20 | M. Campaña | 28 | DEL | Los Barrios |