1
Miguel Grau
15
6
5
0
1
13
7
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
1
Miguel Grau
2
VICTORIA
Miguel Grau
1
Municipal Challhua.
0
VICTORIA
Municipal Challhua.
3
Miguel Grau
5
VICTORIA
Miguel Grau
2
Defensor Cubillas
0
DERROTA
VRAEM
1
Miguel Grau
0
2
Sport Cáceres
15
6
5
0
1
13
7
VICTORIA
Lolo Fernandez
0
Sport Cáceres
2
VICTORIA
Sport Cáceres
2
VRAEM
0
DERROTA
VRAEM
3
Sport Cáceres
0
VICTORIA
Sport Cáceres
3
Lolo Fernandez
1
VICTORIA
Municipal Challhua.
2
Sport Cáceres
3
3
Unión Tarapoto
14
6
4
2
0
20
6
VICTORIA
Unión Tarapoto
4
Unión Santo Doming.
2
EMPATE
Deportiva Tahuishc.
0
Unión Tarapoto
0
VICTORIA
Unión Tarapoto
2
Deportiva Tahuishc.
1
VICTORIA
Unión Santo Doming.
1
Unión Tarapoto
3
VICTORIA
Unión Tarapoto
10
Atlético Hospital
1
4
Defensor
14
6
4
2
0
13
4
EMPATE
FC Cajamarca
0
Defensor Porvenir
0
VICTORIA
Defensor Porvenir
4
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
2
VICTORIA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
1
Defensor Porvenir
3
VICTORIA
Defensor Porvenir
4
FC Cajamarca
0
EMPATE
Star Ancash
1
Defensor Porvenir
1
5
FC San Marcos
13
6
4
1
1
16
7
VICTORIA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
FC San Marcos
1
VICTORIA
FC San Marcos
3
Star Ancash
0
DERROTA
Star Ancash
3
FC San Marcos
2
VICTORIA
FC San Marcos
5
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
EMPATE
Maristas
2
FC San Marcos
2
6
Deportiva
13
6
4
1
1
8
3
DERROTA
CD Juventud La Joy.
1
Deportiva Agropecu.
0
VICTORIA
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
FC Cajamarca
0
EMPATE
FC Cajamarca
0
Deportiva Agropecu.
0
VICTORIA
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
VICTORIA
Municipal Jazán
1
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
7
Atletico
13
6
4
1
1
7
4
VICTORIA
Municipal Challhua.
0
Atletico Juventud.
1
EMPATE
Atletico Juventud.
1
Defensor Cubillas
1
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
2
Atletico Juventud.
1
VICTORIA
Atletico Juventud.
1
Municipal Challhua.
0
VICTORIA
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
Atletico Juventud.
2
8
Diablos Rojos J.
12
6
4
0
2
12
4
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
2
La Masía Nace
1
DERROTA
Ángeles Vizcachani
1
Diablos Rojos Juli.
0
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
2
Ángeles Vizcachani
0
VICTORIA
La Masía Nace
0
Diablos Rojos Juli.
5
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
3
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
9
Ecosem
12
6
3
3
0
11
3
EMPATE
Atlético Chancaham.
2
Ecosem
2
VICTORIA
Ecosem
1
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
EMPATE
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
Ecosem
0
VICTORIA
Ecosem
6
Atlético Chancaham.
0
10
Deportivo
12
6
4
0
2
13
6
DERROTA
VRAEM
2
Deportivo Vianney
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Vianney
0
Diablos Rojos
1
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos
2
Deportivo Vianney
3
VICTORIA
Deportivo Vianney
2
VRAEM
0
VICTORIA
Atlético Chancaham.
1
Deportivo Vianney
5
11
Nacional FBC
12
6
4
0
2
10
7
DERROTA
Univ. César Vallej.
1
Nacional FBC
0
VICTORIA
Nacional FBC
2
FBC Club Aurora
1
DERROTA
FBC Club Aurora
3
Nacional FBC
1
VICTORIA
Nacional FBC
1
Univ. César Vallej.
0
VICTORIA
Defensor Tacna
1
Nacional FBC
2
12
Unión Santo Dom.
12
6
4
0
2
11
10
DERROTA
Unión Tarapoto
4
Unión Santo Doming.
2
VICTORIA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Municipal Jazán
0
VICTORIA
Municipal Jazán
0
Unión Santo Doming.
1
DERROTA
Unión Santo Doming.
1
Unión Tarapoto
3
VICTORIA
FC Cajamarca
1
Unión Santo Doming.
2
13
Deportiva
11
6
3
2
1
10
3
VICTORIA
Pedro del Castillo.
0
Deportiva Tahuishc.
1
EMPATE
Deportiva Tahuishc.
0
Unión Tarapoto
0
DERROTA
Unión Tarapoto
2
Deportiva Tahuishc.
1
EMPATE
Deportiva Tahuishc.
0
Pedro del Castillo.
0
VICTORIA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
Deportiva Tahuishc.
3
14
Deportivo
11
6
3
2
1
14
8
EMPATE
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
Deportivo Huracán
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Huracán
3
Maristas
1
DERROTA
Maristas
2
Deportivo Huracán
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Huracán
1
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
3
Deportivo Huracán
3
15
FBC Club Aurora
11
6
3
2
1
12
6
EMPATE
FBC Club Aurora
1
Tacna Heroica
1
DERROTA
Nacional FBC
2
FBC Club Aurora
1
VICTORIA
FBC Club Aurora
3
Nacional FBC
1
EMPATE
Tacna Heroica
0
FBC Club Aurora
0
VICTORIA
FBC Club Aurora
2
Ángeles Vizcachani
1
16
Diablos Rojos
11
6
3
2
1
8
6
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos
3
Centro Estudiantil
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Vianney
0
Diablos Rojos
1
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos
2
Deportivo Vianney
3
EMPATE
Centro Estudiantil
0
Diablos Rojos
0
VICTORIA
Diablos Rojos
2
Alianza Pisco
1
17
Renovación
10
6
3
1
2
14
9
DERROTA
Cristo Rey de Negr.
3
Renovación Pacific.
2
VICTORIA
Renovación Pacific.
4
Boca Junior de La.
0
VICTORIA
Boca Junior de La.
1
Renovación Pacific.
3
VICTORIA
Renovación Pacific.
3
Cristo Rey de Negr.
0
DERROTA
CD Juventud La Joy.
3
Renovación Pacific.
0
18
Defensor
10
6
3
1
2
10
6
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
1
Miguel Grau
2
EMPATE
Atletico Juventud.
1
Defensor Cubillas
1
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
2
Atletico Juventud.
1
DERROTA
Miguel Grau
2
Defensor Cubillas
0
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
5
La Masía Nace
0
19
Olimpia FC
10
6
3
1
2
12
9
DERROTA
Municipal Jazán
3
Olimpia FC
2
VICTORIA
Olimpia FC
3
Cristo Rey de Negr.
1
DERROTA
Cristo Rey de Negr.
2
Olimpia FC
1
VICTORIA
Olimpia FC
3
Municipal Jazán
1
VICTORIA
Boca Junior de La.
1
Olimpia FC
2
20
Alianza Pisco
10
6
3
1
2
7
4
DERROTA
Juventud Palmeiras
1
Alianza Pisco
0
VICTORIA
Alianza Pisco
2
Lolo Fernandez
0
VICTORIA
Lolo Fernandez
1
Alianza Pisco
3
VICTORIA
Alianza Pisco
1
Juventud Palmeiras
0
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos
2
Alianza Pisco
1
21
Juan Pablo Coll.
10
6
2
4
0
8
6
EMPATE
Boca Junior de La.
1
Juan Pablo II Coll.
1
VICTORIA
Juan Pablo II Coll.
1
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
EMPATE
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
Juan Pablo II Coll.
0
EMPATE
Juan Pablo II Coll.
2
Boca Junior de La.
2
EMPATE
Cristo Rey de Negr.
2
Juan Pablo II Coll.
2
22
Maristas
10
6
3
1
2
11
10
VICTORIA
Maristas
3
Calidad Porteña
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Huracán
3
Maristas
1
VICTORIA
Maristas
2
Deportivo Huracán
1
VICTORIA
Calidad Porteña
0
Maristas
1
EMPATE
Maristas
2
FC San Marcos
2
23
Univ. César Val.
10
6
3
1
2
6
5
VICTORIA
Univ. César Vallej.
1
Nacional FBC
0
EMPATE
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
Univ. César Vallej.
1
VICTORIA
Univ. César Vallej.
1
Altiplano y del Pa.
0
DERROTA
Nacional FBC
1
Univ. César Vallej.
0
VICTORIA
Univ. César Vallej.
3
Tacna Heroica
2
24
Escuela
9
6
2
3
1
13
9
VICTORIA
Escuela Municipal
4
Atlético Hospital
2
EMPATE
Inter Manantay
1
Escuela Municipal
1
EMPATE
Escuela Municipal
2
Inter Manantay
2
EMPATE
Atlético Hospital
0
Escuela Municipal
0
VICTORIA
Escuela Municipal
4
Independiente Huac.
1
25
Tacna Heroica
9
6
2
3
1
8
5
EMPATE
FBC Club Aurora
1
Tacna Heroica
1
EMPATE
Tacna Heroica
1
Defensor Tacna
1
VICTORIA
Defensor Tacna
0
Tacna Heroica
3
EMPATE
Tacna Heroica
0
FBC Club Aurora
0
DERROTA
Univ. César Vallej.
3
Tacna Heroica
2
26
VRAEM
9
6
3
0
3
8
8
VICTORIA
VRAEM
2
Deportivo Vianney
1
DERROTA
Sport Cáceres
2
VRAEM
0
VICTORIA
VRAEM
3
Sport Cáceres
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Vianney
2
VRAEM
0
VICTORIA
VRAEM
1
Miguel Grau
0
27
Real Atlético N.
9
6
3
0
3
6
10
VICTORIA
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
Ángeles Vizcachani
0
VICTORIA
La Masía Nace
0
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
VICTORIA
Real Atlético Nuev.
2
La Masía Nace
1
DERROTA
Ángeles Vizcachani
6
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
DERROTA
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
Atletico Juventud.
2
28
Sociedad Tiro
8
6
2
2
2
6
2
EMPATE
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
Deportivo Huracán
0
DERROTA
Ecosem
1
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
EMPATE
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
Ecosem
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Huracán
1
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
0
VICTORIA
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
3
Centro Estudiantil
0
29
Juventud Joya
8
6
2
2
2
6
5
VICTORIA
CD Juventud La Joy.
1
Deportiva Agropecu.
0
DERROTA
Juan Pablo II Coll.
1
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
EMPATE
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
Juan Pablo II Coll.
0
DERROTA
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
CD Juventud La Joy.
0
VICTORIA
CD Juventud La Joy.
3
Renovación Pacific.
0
30
Castle
8
6
2
2
2
5
4
VICTORIA
Castle
2
Inter Manantay
0
EMPATE
Independiente Huac.
0
Castle
0
DERROTA
Castle
0
Independiente Huac.
1
VICTORIA
Inter Manantay
1
Castle
2
31
Star Ancash
8
6
2
2
2
9
9
VICTORIA
Star Ancash
4
Independiente Huac.
1
DERROTA
FC San Marcos
3
Star Ancash
0
VICTORIA
Star Ancash
3
FC San Marcos
2
EMPATE
Independiente Huac.
1
Star Ancash
1
EMPATE
Star Ancash
1
Defensor Porvenir
1
32
Juventud
8
6
2
2
2
10
13
VICTORIA
Juventud Palmeiras
1
Alianza Pisco
0
VICTORIA
Calidad Porteña
1
Juventud Palmeiras
2
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
2
Calidad Porteña
2
DERROTA
Alianza Pisco
1
Juventud Palmeiras
0
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
3
Deportivo Huracán
3
33
Independiente
8
6
2
2
2
7
11
DERROTA
Star Ancash
4
Independiente Huac.
1
EMPATE
Independiente Huac.
0
Castle
0
VICTORIA
Castle
0
Independiente Huac.
1
EMPATE
Independiente Huac.
1
Star Ancash
1
DERROTA
Escuela Municipal
4
Independiente Huac.
1
34
Pedro Castillo.
7
6
2
1
3
11
8
DERROTA
Pedro del Castillo.
0
Deportiva Tahuishc.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Hospital
5
Pedro del Castillo.
2
VICTORIA
Pedro del Castillo.
3
Atlético Hospital
0
EMPATE
Deportiva Tahuishc.
0
Pedro del Castillo.
0
VICTORIA
Pedro del Castillo.
6
Inter Manantay
1
35
Cristo Negritos
7
6
2
1
3
9
13
VICTORIA
Cristo Rey de Negr.
3
Renovación Pacific.
2
DERROTA
Olimpia FC
3
Cristo Rey de Negr.
1
VICTORIA
Cristo Rey de Negr.
2
Olimpia FC
1
DERROTA
Renovación Pacific.
3
Cristo Rey de Negr.
0
EMPATE
Cristo Rey de Negr.
2
Juan Pablo II Coll.
2
36
Ángeles
6
6
2
0
4
9
11
DERROTA
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
Ángeles Vizcachani
0
VICTORIA
Ángeles Vizcachani
1
Diablos Rojos Juli.
0
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
2
Ángeles Vizcachani
0
VICTORIA
Ángeles Vizcachani
6
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
DERROTA
FBC Club Aurora
2
Ángeles Vizcachani
1
37
Altiplano
5
6
1
2
3
7
10
EMPATE
Defensor Tacna
1
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
EMPATE
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
Univ. César Vallej.
1
DERROTA
Univ. César Vallej.
1
Altiplano y del Pa.
0
DERROTA
Altiplano y del Pa.
3
Defensor Tacna
4
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
3
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
38
Centro
5
6
1
2
3
6
10
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos
3
Centro Estudiantil
2
VICTORIA
Centro Estudiantil
3
Atlético Chancaham.
0
EMPATE
Atlético Chancaham.
1
Centro Estudiantil
1
EMPATE
Centro Estudiantil
0
Diablos Rojos
0
DERROTA
Sociedad de Tiro 2.
3
Centro Estudiantil
0
39
Defensor Tacna
5
6
1
2
3
8
14
EMPATE
Defensor Tacna
1
Altiplano y del Pa.
1
EMPATE
Tacna Heroica
1
Defensor Tacna
1
DERROTA
Defensor Tacna
0
Tacna Heroica
3
VICTORIA
Altiplano y del Pa.
3
Defensor Tacna
4
DERROTA
Defensor Tacna
1
Nacional FBC
2
40
Inter Manantay
5
6
1
2
3
6
13
DERROTA
Castle
2
Inter Manantay
0
EMPATE
Inter Manantay
1
Escuela Municipal
1
EMPATE
Escuela Municipal
2
Inter Manantay
2
DERROTA
Inter Manantay
1
Castle
2
DERROTA
Pedro del Castillo.
6
Inter Manantay
1
41
Atlético
5
6
1
2
3
9
20
DERROTA
Escuela Municipal
4
Atlético Hospital
2
VICTORIA
Atlético Hospital
5
Pedro del Castillo.
2
DERROTA
Pedro del Castillo.
3
Atlético Hospital
0
EMPATE
Atlético Hospital
0
Escuela Municipal
0
DERROTA
Unión Tarapoto
10
Atlético Hospital
1
42
Calidad Porteña
4
6
1
1
4
9
15
DERROTA
Maristas
3
Calidad Porteña
1
DERROTA
Calidad Porteña
1
Juventud Palmeiras
2
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
2
Calidad Porteña
2
DERROTA
Calidad Porteña
0
Maristas
1
DERROTA
Lolo Fernandez
6
Calidad Porteña
3
43
Lolo Fernandez
3
6
1
0
5
9
15
DERROTA
Lolo Fernandez
0
Sport Cáceres
2
DERROTA
Alianza Pisco
2
Lolo Fernandez
0
DERROTA
Lolo Fernandez
1
Alianza Pisco
3
DERROTA
Sport Cáceres
3
Lolo Fernandez
1
VICTORIA
Lolo Fernandez
6
Calidad Porteña
3
44
Municipal Jazán
3
6
1
0
5
6
12
VICTORIA
Municipal Jazán
3
Olimpia FC
2
DERROTA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Municipal Jazán
0
DERROTA
Municipal Jazán
0
Unión Santo Doming.
1
DERROTA
Olimpia FC
3
Municipal Jazán
1
DERROTA
Municipal Jazán
1
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
45
Boca Junior Cho.
3
6
0
3
3
6
13
EMPATE
Boca Junior de La.
1
Juan Pablo II Coll.
1
DERROTA
Renovación Pacific.
4
Boca Junior de La.
0
DERROTA
Boca Junior de La.
1
Renovación Pacific.
3
EMPATE
Juan Pablo II Coll.
2
Boca Junior de La.
2
DERROTA
Boca Junior de La.
1
Olimpia FC
2
46
FC Cajamarca
2
6
0
2
4
3
11
EMPATE
FC Cajamarca
0
Defensor Porvenir
0
DERROTA
Deportiva Agropecu.
2
FC Cajamarca
0
EMPATE
FC Cajamarca
0
Deportiva Agropecu.
0
DERROTA
Defensor Porvenir
4
FC Cajamarca
0
DERROTA
FC Cajamarca
1
Unión Santo Doming.
2
47
Atlético
2
6
0
2
4
4
19
EMPATE
Atlético Chancaham.
2
Ecosem
2
DERROTA
Centro Estudiantil
3
Atlético Chancaham.
0
EMPATE
Atlético Chancaham.
1
Centro Estudiantil
1
DERROTA
Ecosem
6
Atlético Chancaham.
0
DERROTA
Atlético Chancaham.
1
Deportivo Vianney
5
48
Municipal
0
6
0
0
6
6
14
DERROTA
Municipal Challhua.
0
Atletico Juventud.
1
DERROTA
Miguel Grau
1
Municipal Challhua.
0
DERROTA
Municipal Challhua.
3
Miguel Grau
5
DERROTA
Atletico Juventud.
1
Municipal Challhua.
0
DERROTA
Municipal Challhua.
2
Sport Cáceres
3
49
La Masía Nace
0
6
0
0
6
2
16
DERROTA
Diablos Rojos Juli.
2
La Masía Nace
1
DERROTA
La Masía Nace
0
Real Atlético Nuev.
1
DERROTA
Real Atlético Nuev.
2
La Masía Nace
1
DERROTA
La Masía Nace
0
Diablos Rojos Juli.
5
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
5
La Masía Nace
0
50
Alfonso Ugarte.
0
6
0
0
6
4
21
DERROTA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
FC San Marcos
1
DERROTA
Defensor Porvenir
4
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
2
DERROTA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
1
Defensor Porvenir
3
DERROTA
FC San Marcos
5
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
DERROTA
Alfonso Ugarte Chi.
0
Deportiva Tahuishc.
3